아직도 IBM인증000-N35시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. IBM인증000-N35시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는IBM인증 000-N35 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-N35덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-N35덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은IBM 000-N35인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인IBM 000-N35인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-N35인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의IBM 000-N35인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로IBM 000-N35인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N35덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-N35덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-N35
시험 이름: IBM (IBM i2 Analyst's Notebook Support Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 30 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-08
만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로IBM인증000-N35험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
인테넷에 검색하면 IBM 000-N35시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의IBM 000-N35제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
000-N35 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N35.html
NO.1 Which one of these statements is incorrect about Conditional Formatting?
A. Conditional Formatting allows you to define rules that automatically change the appearance of
chart items based on their properties
B. You can add one or more rules to a conditional format specification
C. A Conditional formatting rule can be applied to permanently delete entity or link data from a
chart
D. A rule can be applied to change the style of every entity and link on a chart
Answer: C
IBM 000-N35 000-N35
NO.2 At version 8.9, IBM i2 Analyst's Notebook ________________.
A. supports dongle authorization
B. supports software license management (SLM) authorization
C. supports A and B above
D. no longer supports or requires authorization mechanisms
Answer: D
IBM 000-N35 000-N35 dumps 000-N35덤프 000-N35
NO.3 Which of these can be directly applied to a histogram to visualize the results of a histogram
filter?
A. Conditional formatting
B. Heat Matrix
C. Search 360
D. Eigenvector
Answer: B
IBM기출문제 000-N35 000-N35 000-N35
NO.4 With an existing chart open and using the Task Pane, Filters and histogram Tab - Which
statement is false?
A. Available filters are displayed automatically in the New page
B. If filters are automatically displayed, then they are based on the contents of your chart.
C. To see all possible filters, turn on the Show All Filters check box at the bottom of the New page
D. To see what filters are currently applied, select Chart Properties
Answer: D
IBM dumps 000-N35 000-N35기출문제 000-N35 000-N35 000-N35
NO.5 Which one of these can be used to draw attention to key entities and to distinguish groups of
entities?
A. Window boxes
B. Icon frames
C. Event frames
D. Theme lines
Answer: B
IBM인증 000-N35 000-N35 000-N35 000-N35 dumps
NO.6 Which of the below is not true for the auto save files function?
A. auto save files are only restored when you start Analyst's Notebook after a failure
B. auto save files are deleted when you close Analyst's Notebook normally
C. If you want to keep these recovered auto save files/charts, you must save them normally before
you close Analyst's Notebook.
D. The autosave file is automatically encrypted and password protected
Answer: D
IBM최신덤프 000-N35덤프 000-N35 dump 000-N35 000-N35 000-N35 dumps
NO.7 Which of these Analyst's notebook layout options can move an event frame so that it is wholly
contained within a page?
A. Minimize Crossed links layout
B. Print Layout
C. Compact Peacock layout
D. Proportional Chart layout
Answer: B
IBM시험문제 000-N35 000-N35덤프 000-N35
NO.8 Which statements are True?
A. Attribute classes are categories of attribute that are available for use on your chart
B. Each attribute class has a name, a symbol, a type, and a semantic type.
C. An attribute class has a fixed value in itself, which can be attached to a chart item
D. A & B above
E. B & C above
Answer: D
IBM최신덤프 000-N35자료 000-N35 pdf
NO.9 Using the Task Pane, Import Data tab, which of the options will allow you to rerun a previous
import when you already have a specification & without prompting for the source data?
A. Import with Selected Specification
B. Import with selected Specification and Last File
C. Edit Selected Specification
D. Have another go for free
Answer: B
IBM자료 000-N35 000-N35인증 000-N35 pdf 000-N35 pdf
NO.10 When in the Task Pane, Add Chart Items Tab and selecting to work on entities; which is not
available from the shortcut menu ?
A. Search
B. Recently Used
C. Least Popular
D. Currently on Chart
Answer: C
IBM 000-N35 000-N35 pdf 000-N35덤프 000-N35기출문제
ITexamdump의 HIO-201덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N52덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-822시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-474시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-684시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기