2014년 4월 28일 월요일

CompTIA 자격증 ADR-001 시험덤프

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 CompTIA ADR-001덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 CompTIA ADR-001 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히CompTIA ADR-001시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

CompTIA ADR-001인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이CompTIA ADR-001인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한CompTIA 인증ADR-001덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는CompTIA 인증ADR-001덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. CompTIA 인증ADR-001인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA 인증ADR-001로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

ITExamDump 제공 CompTIA ADR-001시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 CompTIA ADR-001덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 CompTIA ADR-001덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. CompTIA ADR-001 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

CompTIA인증ADR-001시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는CompTIA인증ADR-001시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 CompTIA인증ADR-001덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

많은 분들은CompTIA ADR-001인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로CompTIA ADR-001인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의CompTIA ADR-001합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는CompTIA ADR-001구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: ADR-001
시험 이름: CompTIA (CompTIA Mobile App Security+ Certification Exam (Android Edition))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 102 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-27

ADR-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ADR-001.html

NO.1 Which of the following is fundamental to MOST transport layer encryption implementations?
A. Device passcode
B. Obfuscation
C. HTTPS
D. Keychain
Answer: C

CompTIA자격증   ADR-001자격증   ADR-001덤프

NO.2 When handling sensitive data with Android apps, which of the following storage strategies is
MOST secure?
A. Store data on device using encryption, with encryption key managed on the server
B. Prompt users to enable encryption
C. Store sensitive data locally in XML protected with file permissions
D. Store sensitive data on the server
Answer: D

CompTIA   ADR-001최신덤프   ADR-001   ADR-001기출문제   ADR-001 dumps

NO.3 Which of the following techniques are useful in a secure software development process?
(Select TWO).
A. Cross platform compatibility testing with HTML5
B. Using hardware encryption to protect all data on the device
C. Static code analysis
D. Abuse/misuse case analysis
E. Implementation of two-factor authentication
Answer: C,D

CompTIA인증   ADR-001   ADR-001 pdf

NO.4 Which of the following attempts to inhibit an application from being trojanized and
proliferating?
A. Tamper protection in code.
B. Encrypting config file.
C. Ensure appropriate permissions are deployed to every component.
D. Login credentials delivered over network with HTTPS.
Answer: A

CompTIA기출문제   ADR-001   ADR-001 pdf   ADR-001   ADR-001인증

NO.5 Which of the following accurately explains why many people criticize the use of a unique
hardware ID such as IMEI/MEID to identify users? (Select TWO).
A. The hardware ID can be traced to an individual user and help track activity over time and across
apps
B. The hardware ID unlocks encryption on the device
C. Companies encode email addresses directly into the hardware ID
D. Hardware ID values are easily predictable
E. Users cannot selectively block apps' access to it
Answer: A,E

CompTIA덤프   ADR-001자료   ADR-001   ADR-001기출문제

NO.6 Which of the following methodologies is BEST for a developer to find input validation
weaknesses in their own mobile app source code?
A. Disassembly of mobile app executable
B. Threat modeling
C. Fuzz testing an app's attack surface
D. Single stepping an app through a debugger
Answer: C

CompTIA   ADR-001자료   ADR-001 pdf   ADR-001

NO.7 Which of the following can be performed to find security design flaws in mobile apps prior to
writing code?
A. Threat modeling
B. Penetration testing
C. Static source code analysis
D. Dynamic validation testing
Answer: A

CompTIA시험문제   ADR-001   ADR-001

NO.8 Which of the following is a reason to take mobile app security seriously when developing a
social networking app that does NOT accept payments? (Select TWO).
A. PCI-DSS regulations
B. Consumer privacy expectations and regulations
C. HIPAA regulations
D. FIPS compliance
E. Company reputation
Answer: B,E

CompTIA   ADR-001   ADR-001   ADR-001 pdf

NO.9 Which of the following will LEAST likely be detected through source code analysis?
A. Improper certificate validation
B. Buffer overflow vulnerability
C. Improper build process
D. Hardcoded credentials
Answer: C

CompTIA   ADR-001   ADR-001자료   ADR-001 dump

NO.10 Which of the following is the MOST reliable form of input validation?
A. Positive validation of input data using regular expression processing
B. Base64 encoding of input data
C. Validating the bounds of input data using a character set
D. HTML or URI encoding of input data and ensuring Unicode support
Answer: A

CompTIA인증   ADR-001덤프   ADR-001덤프   ADR-001   ADR-001인증

ITexamdump의 VCP510PSE덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-155덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-061시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TAW12_731시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 648-375시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ADR-001.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기