2014년 4월 17일 목요일

Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2 덤프

Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

ITExamDump의Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA_v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-16

멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.

ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Pegasystems PEGACSSA_v6.2시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

PEGACSSA_v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html

NO.1 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps

NO.2 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.3 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제

NO.4 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제

NO.5 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

NO.6 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료

NO.7 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2인증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2덤프

NO.8 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dump

NO.9 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf

NO.10 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA_v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf

NO.11 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2 pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2기출문제

NO.12 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dumps

NO.13 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C

Pegasystems pdf   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료

NO.14 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2 dump   PEGACSSA_v6.2자료

NO.15 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA_v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2   PEGACSSA_v6.2

ITexamdump의 NS0-504덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TSCM62-65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VDCD510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ICYB시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB2-701시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA_v6.2.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기