2014년 4월 15일 화요일

Juniper JN0-102 덤프자료

Juniper인증 JN0-102시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 Juniper인증 JN0-102덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 Juniper인증 JN0-102덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

Juniper JN0-102인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

Juniper인증JN0-102시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Juniper인증JN0-102덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Juniper인증JN0-102시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Juniper인증JN0-102덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-102
시험 이름: Juniper (Junos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 319 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-14

ITExamDump에서는Juniper 인증JN0-102시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Juniper 인증JN0-102시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Juniper 인증JN0-102시험대비덤프로Juniper 인증JN0-102시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.

JN0-102 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-102.html

NO.1 Which two statements accurately describe a broadcast domain? (Choose two.)
A. Broadcast domains require that the participating devices connect to common switches or hubs.
B. Broadcast domains consist of devices reachable by frames addressed to the Layer 2 broadcast
address.
C. Broadcast domains require a gateway device such as a router.
D. Broadcast domains consist of devices that reside on the same VLAN.
Answer: B,D

Juniper   JN0-102   JN0-102   JN0-102

NO.2 Which J-Web tab do you use to add licenses to the device?
A. "Configure"
B. "Troubleshoot"
C. "Monitor"
D. "Maintain"
Answer: D

Juniper기출문제   JN0-102 dumps   JN0-102최신덤프

NO.3 What is the role of route preference?
A. It is used as a tiebreaker when the same prefix is available through multiple protocols.
B. It is used to determine the preferred path to a given destination.
C. It is used to select the best route between multiple equal-cost paths.
D. It is used to select which routing table to use for forwarding.
Answer: A

Juniper자격증   JN0-102   JN0-102자료   JN0-102

NO.4 What represents the decimal equivalence of 11100101?
A. 5
B. 93
C. 177
D. 229
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-102 pdf   JN0-102자격증   JN0-102

NO.5 A packet is evaluated against three user-defined terms within a firewall filter and no match is
found.
What correctly describes the action the firewall filter will take for this packet?
A. The filter will permit the packet and take no additional action.
B. The filter will reject the packet and send an ICMP message back to the sender.
C. The filter will discard the packet and take no additional action.
D. The filter will permit the packet and write a log entry to the firewall log.
Answer: C

Juniper자격증   JN0-102   JN0-102   JN0-102 pdf   JN0-102

NO.6 A network administrator wants to verify the active alarms on interface so-0/ 0/ 0.0.
Which command displays this information?
A. show interfaces alarms
B. show interfaces terse
C. show alarms extensive
D. show interfaces extensive
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-102   JN0-102덤프   JN0-102인증   JN0-102

NO.7 Which command is used to enable access to J-Web using HTTPS?
A. set system remote-access profile https
B. set services remote-access profile j-web-https
C. set system services web-management https
D. set services web-management j-web-https
Answer: C

Juniper자격증   JN0-102기출문제   JN0-102덤프   JN0-102

NO.8 What represents the binary equivalence of 207?
A. 11001111
B. 11101011
C. 11010111
D. 11010101
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-102시험문제   JN0-102 dumps   JN0-102   JN0-102인증   JN0-102

NO.9 Which command is used to display all output at once?
A. show interfaces | all
B. show interfaces | no-more
C. show interfaces | hold
D. show interfaces | display-all
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-102시험문제   JN0-102인증   JN0-102

NO.10 You have been allocated a 192.168.100.0/ 22 network.
How many usable hosts are available?
A. 510
B. 512
C. 1022
D. 1024
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-102   JN0-102인증   JN0-102

ITexamdump의 ADR-001덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM52_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 BAS-010시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C4040-225시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-120시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-102.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기