2014년 4월 15일 화요일

JN0-101 덤프 Juniper 자격증

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Juniper인증JN0-101시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한Juniper인증JN0-101 덤프는Juniper인증JN0-101 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Juniper JN0-101시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Juniper JN0-101덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-101
시험 이름: Juniper (JNCIA-JUNOS EXAM OBJECTIVES)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 190 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-14

Juniper인증JN0-101시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Juniper인증JN0-101시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Juniper JN0-101덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Juniper JN0-101인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.

JN0-101 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-101.html

NO.1 What is the default import routing for OSPF?
A.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the 3 routing table
B.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet7.0 routing table
C.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet4.0 routing table
D.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet.0 routing table
Answer: D

Juniper자격증   JN0-101   JN0-101최신덤프

NO.2 Which two statements are true about the rescue configuration file? (Choose two)
A.It must include a root password
B.It is roll back file number 50, and you can recover it by issuing rollback 50
C.It is created by issuing request system configuration rescue save
D.It is updated automatically when you commit
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-101시험문제   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101자격증   JN0-101

NO.3 Referring to the exhibit,
which two statements are true? (Choose two)
A.The route 192.168.1.0/25 is accepted
B.The route 192.168.2.0/25 is accepted
C.OSPF routes will be exported into RIP
D.RIP routes will be exported into OSPF
Answer: AD

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101자격증   JN0-101

NO.4 You have been asked to create a static route with a next hop that is not directly connected to the
router.Which configuration parameter enables the static route to accomplish this scenario?
A.resolve
B.indirect
C.next-hop
D.recursive
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101기출문제   JN0-101

NO.5 What must be configured prior to the first commit after factory defaults are loaded?
A.root authentication
B.default gateway
C.hostname
D.management services
Answer: A

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-101자료   JN0-101   JN0-101최신덤프

NO.6 Which two statements are true about the forwarding table? (Choose two)
A.The forwarding table lists each source protocol and preference for each destination
B.The forwarding table constains only active routes
C.The forwarding table is used to process transit packets
D.The forwarding table is stored in compact flash
Answer: BC

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-101자료   JN0-101 dump   JN0-101   JN0-101 pdf

NO.7 Which account is used to access a Junos device in a factory-default configuration?
A.root
B.admin
C.juniper
D.user
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101 dumps   JN0-101   JN0-101기출문제

NO.8 Whitch three user authentication methos are supported by the Junos OS? (Choose three)
A.RADIUS
B.CHAP
C.local user database
D.tacacs+
E.PAP
Answer: ACD

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-101최신덤프   JN0-101덤프   JN0-101

NO.9 When using the monitor traffic command on Junos devices, which UNIX-based utility is accessed?
A.snoop
B.tcpdump
C.monitor
D.tail
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101덤프

NO.10 Given the configuration and routing table in the exhibit, which routes will be advertised to OSPF
neighbors because of the demo policy?
A.192.168.0.0/16 only
B.192.168.0.0/17 only
C.192.168.50.0/24 and 192.168.51.0/24
D.192.168.0.0/17, 192.168.50.0/24 and 192.168.51.0/24
Answer: D

Juniper자격증   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101시험문제   JN0-101   JN0-101인증

NO.11 What is the default protocol preference for OSPF internal routes?
A.10
B.15
C.150
D.160
Answer: A

Juniper pdf   JN0-101자격증   JN0-101   JN0-101인증   JN0-101

NO.12 Given the routing entries shown in the exhibit, which next-hop IP address will be used for the
destination IP address 192.168.1.142? (Assume that only static routes are available for the destination)
A.10.20.106.10
B.10.20.14.131
C.10.18.1.1
D.10.20.14.130
Answer: D

Juniper시험문제   JN0-101 pdf   JN0-101덤프   JN0-101인증

NO.13 What are two valid match criteria for a routing policy? (Choose two)
A.OSPF area ID
B.prefix list
C.port
D.time-to-live (TTL)
Answer: AB

Juniper   JN0-101 dump   JN0-101 dump   JN0-101 pdf

NO.14 Referring to the exhibit, which type of classifier is being used in this CoS configuration?
[edit fireall family inet filter COS-CLASSIFIER]
user@router# show
term MANAGER {
form {
soruce-address {
192.168.200.0/25;
}
destination-address {
100.100.100.1/32;
}
}
then {
forwarding-class expedited-forwarding;
accept;
}
}
term ALL-OTHER-TRAFFIC {
then accept;
}
[edit interfaces ge-0/0/1]
user@router# show
unit 0 {
family inet {
filter {
input COS-CLASSIFIER
}
address 192.168.200.1/24;
}
}
A.behavior aggregate
B.policer
C.multifield
D.forward policy
Answer: C

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-101 pdf   JN0-101덤프   JN0-101

NO.15 Which three protocols use UDP as a transport protocol by default? (Choose three)
A.HTTP
B.TFTP
C.DNS
D.SNMP
E.SMTP
Answer: BCD

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101

NO.16 You are the top of hierarchy and must configure OSPF on inteface so-0/0/0 unit 100.Which two
achieve this result? (Choose two)
A.set protocols set ospf area 0 set interface so-0/0/0.100
B.set protocols ospf area 0 interface so-0/0/0.100
C.edit protocols ospf interface so-0/0/0.100
D.edit protocols ospf area 0 set interface so-0/0/0.100
Answer: BD

Juniper dumps   JN0-101덤프   JN0-101 dump   JN0-101 dump

NO.17 You issue the ping interface t1-1/1/0 1.1.1.1 bypass-routing count 1000 rapid command
Which statement is correct?
A.The bypass-routing parameter is used to test the density on the T1 line
B.The bypass-routing parameter cannot be used on a T1 interface
C.The bypass-routing parameter allows you to ping a host through an interface that has no route through
it
D.The bypass-routing parameter allows you to ping a local WAN interface without generating any
outbound traffic
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-101 dumps   JN0-101

NO.18 You need to control SSH, HTTP, and Telnet access to an MX240 router through any interface.You have
decided to use a firewall filter.How should you apply the firewall filter?
A.as an outbound filter on interface fxp0
B.as an outbound filter on interface lo0
C.as an inbound filter on interface fxp0
D.as an inbound filter on interface lo0
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101자격증   JN0-101시험문제   JN0-101

NO.19 What represents the binary equivalence of 207?
A.11001111
B.11101011
C.11010111
D.11010101
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-101시험문제   JN0-101   JN0-101   JN0-101 pdf

NO.20 Which command do you use to go from the shell prompt to the CLI prompt.?
A.run cli
B.cli
C.start cli
D.edit
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-101   JN0-101인증   JN0-101자격증

ITexamdump의 98-375덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 300-208시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-461시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-781시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-101.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기