2014년 4월 17일 목요일

Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2 인증 덤프

ITExamDump 의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.

시험 번호/코드: PEGACSSA-v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified Senior System Architect (CSSA) Exam (PEGACSSA_v6.2))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 209 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-16

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Pegasystems PEGACSSA-v6.2인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프로Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프는 실제Pegasystems인증 PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.

PEGACSSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA-v6.2.html

NO.1 Which feature would you use to copy the highest version of every rule in a RuleSet to a new
version? (Choose One)
A. Copy/Merge RuleSet
B. Lock and Roll
C. Skim a RuleSet
D. Refactor on import
Answer: C

Pegasystems자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.2 The evaluate all rows feature of a decision table can be used to ________? (Choose One)
A. return multiple values to a declarative expression that calls it
B. return the value of the last row where all conditions are met
C. create a mechanism to calculate the sum of all matching rows
D. set the value of a specific property for all pages in a page list
Answer: C

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.3 Which of the following best describes the purpose of Application Express? (Choose One)
A. To build a simple application that will be used for prototyping
B. To build an application profile that will be fed into the Application Accelerator
C. To build an enterprise-scale application that encourages reuse, including the Enterprise Class
Structure
D. To build an application "from scratch", when an Application Profile is not necessary or available
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프

NO.4 Which of the following statements is most accurate regarding declarative rules? (Choose One)
A. Declarative rules run in a separate thread
B. Declarative rules can only be used for numeric computation
C. Declarative rules should only be used in pure business rules engine applications
D. Declarative rules improve developer productivity and reduce risk by making PRPC responsible for
executing the rules
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증

NO.5 Expressions that are backward chaining (set to "Whenever Used") execute when___________.
(Choose One)
A. the target property is referenced ONLY in data transforms or activities
B. the target property is referenced in any way
C. dependent properties are changed
D. data is committed to the database
Answer: B

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2 dumps   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2자격증

NO.6 Which of the following statements are true regarding declarative expressions and their scope?
(Choose Two)
A. Declarative expressions can be defined relative to the top level page OR an embedded page
B. All declarative expressions must be defined relative to the work object
C. Defining expressions directly on data classes can improve reusability of the expression
D. The Applies To class of a declarative expression must derive from Work-
E. Defining expressions directly on data classes means they will only run if the data class is a top
level page
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제

NO.7 Which of the following factors is most critical when deciding between Decision Trees, Decision
Tables and Map Values? (Choose One)
A. Which rule form the business users who will maintain the rule feel most comfortable with
B. Always consider Decision Trees before tables as they execute faster
C. Only consider MapValues when there is one input parameter
D. Which rule type provides the most optimal runtime performance
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.8 In which situation can the Data Transform rule not be used? (Choose One)
A. To set some properties as the work item advances over a flow connector
B. To copy data from a connector
C. To set initial property values on a SOAP service primary page
D. Interacting with PRPC database
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료

NO.9 A business requirement is to attach a scanned document to work items. However, only a
select group of workers should be allowed to do so. Which attachment feature would you most
likely leverage to implement your solution? (Choose One)
A. Configure an attachment category
B. Enable attachment level security
C. Define a specific access group
D. Provide a role-based attachment security
Answer: A

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.10 Which of the following is a RuleSet versioning practice that is prevented by PRPC? (Choose
One)
A. Skipping RuleSet versions
B. Having two unlocked versions of the same RuleSet
C. Locking a RuleSet that has rules currently checked out
D. Unlocking a RuleSet that was once locked
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.11 Which of the following are most accurate regarding utility functions? (Choose Two)
A. Utility functions can use both the standard Java API and the PRPC Public API
B. Utility functions are called by utility shapes in flows
C. A new utility function should only be created if no other rules or provided functions can
accomplish a given requirement
D. Utility functions cannot access clipboard data
E. It is recommended, but not required, that utility functions belong to a library
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프

NO.12 What statements most accurately explains private check-outs? (Choose Two)
A. When checking in a private checked-out rule manual merging might be required
B. Use the check-out setting in the operator preferences to specify the preferred check-out method
(standard/private)
C. Private check-out is available if the rule is checked-out by someone else
D. Locking a RuleSet prevents private check-outs
E. Private check-out is only available for a user who has previously checked in the rule
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프

NO.13 Your application has leveraged the parent-child mid-process dependency relationship for some
of the case types. Which of the following situations should you be concerned with and have your
design appropriately avoid? (Choose One)
A. A double instantiation of the child cases
B. A broken process
C. A deadlock condition
D. A critical performance issue
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.14 Given the following rules and assuming the expression is set to forward chaining (whenever
inputs change), which action will cause the expression to fire? (Choose One)
A. Changes to the values .Country or .State
B. Referencing .TaxRate
C. Referencing .Country or .State
D. Changes to the values .Country or .State as well as references to .TaxRate
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2

NO.15 Given the following decision table:
Considering clipboard values:
.Country = 'US' .State='CA' .MonthsEmployed = 9
What result value will be returned? (Choose One)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 5
E. 6
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSSA-v6.2   PEGACSSA-v6.2

ITexamdump의 C_TSCM42_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-E59덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 PMI-100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B102시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-018시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSSA-v6.2.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기