2014년 2월 28일 금요일

도비 Microsoft 70-542-Csharp 시험

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 인증70-542-Csharp 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Microsoft 인증70-542-Csharp 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Microsoft 70-542-Csharp인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Microsoft 70-542-Csharp인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Microsoft 70-542-Csharp인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp덤프를 구매하여Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험덤프로 어려운 Microsoft인증 70-542-Csharp시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Microsoft 70-542-Csharp인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Microsoft 70-542-Csharp시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-542-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (MS Office SharePoint Server 2007-Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 162 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

70-542-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-542-Csharp.html

NO.1 You are creating a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 Report Center Web site. Your company
stores product data in a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database named Product Management.
You need to ensure that the product data is available for use in Microsoft Office Excel 2007 reports.
What should you do?
A. Upload a custom Office Data Connection file to the Data Connections library.
B. Upload a custom set of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services Report Model files to the Data
Connections library.
C. Create a single sign-on (SSO) provider that manages access to the Product Management database.
D. Create a Business Data Connection for the Product Management database, and define entities in the
Business Data Catalog (BDC) definition.
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   70-542-Csharp dump   70-542-Csharp

NO.2 You create an application for a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 server.
You create a call center dashboard. You create a Key Performance Indicator (KPI) list that contains KPIs.
You add a KPI Web Part to the dashboard to view KPIs.
You need to permit users to view details that make up each KPI.
What should you do?
A. Add a link to each KPI in the list to take the user to a details page.
B. Add data to a custom SharePoint list and use built-in filter and view capabilities.
C. Add a Filter Web Part to the dashboard page and connect the page to the KPI list Web Part.
D. Filter the items in the KPI list Web Part by the indicator that the user wants to view.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-542-Csharp   70-542-Csharp

NO.3 You implement a custom function as a user-defined function (UDF) in Excel Services in Microsoft Office
SharePoint Server 2007.
A Microsoft Office Excel 2007 workbook uses the custom function to generate a random number between
100 and 500.
You need to generate a new random number each time you load the workbook.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
[UdfMethod]
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
B. [UdfClass]
public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
[UdfMethod(IsVolatile=true)]
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
C. [UdfClass]
public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
D. public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-542-Csharp pdf   70-542-Csharp   70-542-Csharp   70-542-Csharp dump   70-542-Csharp

NO.4 You are designing a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 solution. A Microsoft SQL Server 2005
Analysis Services cube stores key performance indicators (KPIs).
You need to display details of a KPI in a Web Part.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a KPI List.
B. Add a List Item Web Part.
C. Create a .odc file for the data connection.
D. Create a .udl file for the data connection.
E. Create a Business Data Catalog (BDC) definition.
Answer: AC

Microsoft   70-542-Csharp   70-542-Csharp자료

NO.5 You create a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 site.
A document library named CompanyWorkbooks on the site contains Microsoft Office Excel workbooks.
You need to ensure that users can access the workbooks in the CompanyWorkbooks document library by
using Excel Services in Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007.
What should you do?
A. Define the site as a managed path within SharePoint.
B. Add the CompanyWorkbooks URL to the trusted location list.
C. Edit the permissions of the CompanyWorkbooks document library to grant full control to the SharePoint
application pool identity account.
D. Create a custom security policy file for the CompanyWorkbooks document library. Add the file to the
securityPolicy section of the Web.config file for the site.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-542-Csharp   70-542-Csharp인증   70-542-Csharp

ITexamdump의 C_TPLM30_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-460덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 600-199시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM42_66시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-300시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-542-Csharp.html

도비 Microsoft 70-505-Csharp 시험

아직도 Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-505-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5, Windows Forms Application Development: 70-505Csharp Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 111 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증70-505-Csharp덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

70-505-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-505-Csharp.html

NO.1 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form in your application. You add a PrintDocument control named pntDoc to the form.
To support the print functionality, you write the following code segment in the application. (Line numbers
are included for reference only.) 01 pntDoc.BeginPrint +=
new PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);02 ...03 bool canPrint = CheckPrintAccessControl();04 if
(!canPrint) {05 06 }07 You need to ensure that the following requirements are met: When the user has
no print access, font and file stream initializations are not executed and the print operation is
cancelled.Print operations are logged whether or not the user has print access. What should you do.?
A. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new
PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint += new PrintEventHandler((obj, args) =>
args.Cancel = true); Add the following code segment at line 07. pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) => LogPrintOperation());
B. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler(delegate(object obj, PrintEventArgs args){}); Add the following code segment at line
07. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) => LogPrintOperation());
C. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new
PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler(delegate(object
obj, PrintEventArgs args){}); Add the following code segment at line 07. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new
PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) => LogPrintOperation());
D. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler((obj, args)
=> args.Cancel = true); Add the following code segment at line 07. pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) =>
LogPrintOperation());
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-505-Csharp자료   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp

NO.2 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form in your application. You add 100 controls at run time in the Load event handler of the form. Users
report that the form takes a long time to get displayed. You need to improve the performance of the form.
What should you do?
A. Call the InitLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the PerformLayout method of
the form after adding all the controls.
B. Call the InitLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the ResumeLayout method of
the form after adding all the controls.
C. Call the SuspendLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the PerformLayout
method of the form after adding all the controls.
D. Call the SuspendLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the ResumeLayout
method of the form after adding all the controls.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-505-Csharp기출문제   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp

NO.3 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. The application
requires a form to display a clock. You need to create a circular form to display the clock. Which code
segment should you use?
A. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.None;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path = new
System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region reg =
new Region();this.Region = reg;
B. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.FixedSingle;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path =
new System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region reg
= new Region(path);this.Region = reg;
C. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.None;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path = new
System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region reg =
new Region(path);this.Region = reg;
D. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.FixedSingle;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path =
new System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region
reg = new Region();this.Region = reg;
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp시험문제

NO.4 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form in the application. You add a ContextMenuStrip control named ctxMenu to the form. You have a
user-defined class named CustomControl. You write the following code segment in the application. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.) 01 CustomControl myControl = new CustomControl();02 You
need to ensure that an instance of CustomControl is displayed on the form as a top-level item of the
ctxMenu control. Which code segment should you add at line 02?
A. ToolStripControlHost host = new ToolStripControlHost(myControl);ctxMenu.Items.Add(host);
B. ToolStripPanel panel = new
ToolStripPanel();panel.Controls.Add(myControl);ctxMenu.Controls.Add(panel);
C. ToolStripContentPanel panel = new
ToolStripContentPanel();panel.Controls.Add(myControl);ctxMenu.Controls.Add(panel);
D. ToolStripMenuItem menuItem = new ToolStripMenuItem();ToolStripControlHost host = new
ToolStripControlHost(myControl);menuItem.DropDownItems.Add(host);ctxMenu.Items.Add(menuItem);
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp시험문제

NO.5 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form named ConfigurationForm in the application. You add the following controls to the form. A
TabControl control named tbcConfigurationInformation along with two TabPage controls named
tabGeneralInfo and tabAdvancedSettingsA button control named btnShowAdvSettings You add the
following code segment in the form. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 private void
ConfigurationForm_Load(object sender, EventArgs e)02 {03 this.btnShowAdvSettings.Click +=
new 04 EventHandler(btnShowAdvSettings_Click);05 06 }07 08 private void
btnShowAdvSettings_Click(object sender, EventArgs e)09 {10 11 } You are defining the initial
configuration and behavior of ConfigurationForm. You need to ensure that the following requirements are
met: The tabAdvancedSettings TabPage control is initially hidden when the Form is loaded.The
tabAdvancedSettings TabPage control is displayed when the btnShowAdvSettings button control is
clicked. What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 05. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Hide(); Insert the following code
segment at line 10. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Show();
B. Insert the following code segment at line 05.
tbcConfigurationInformation.TabPages.Remove(tabAdvancedSettings); Insert the following code
segment at line 10. tbcConfigurationInformation.TabPages.Add(tabAdvancedSettings);
C. Insert the following code segment at line 05.
tbcConfigurationInformation.SelectTab(tabAdvancedSettings);tbcConfigurationInformation.SetVisibleCor
e(false); Insert the following code segment at line 10.
tbcConfigurationInformation.SelectTab(tabAdvancedSettings);tbcConfigurationInformation.SetVisibleCor
e(true);
D. Insert the following code segment at line 05. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Invalidate(false); Insert the
following code segment at line 10. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Invalidate(true);
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp인증   70-505-Csharp   70-505-Csharp인증

ITexamdump의 MB6-870덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 98-375덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 156-315.13시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-027시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-997시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-505-Csharp.html

Microsoft 070-542-Csharp 시험문제

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증070-542-Csharp자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증070-542-Csharp시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

Microsoft 070-542-Csharp인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft 070-542-Csharp인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft 070-542-Csharp인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증070-542-Csharp시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증070-542-Csharp시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증070-542-Csharp덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

여러분이 우리Microsoft 070-542-Csharp문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Microsoft 070-542-Csharp시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-542-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (MS Office SharePoint Server 2007-Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 162 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

070-542-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-542-Csharp.html

NO.1 You implement a custom function as a user-defined function (UDF) in Excel Services in Microsoft Office
SharePoint Server 2007.
A Microsoft Office Excel 2007 workbook uses the custom function to generate a random number between
100 and 500.
You need to generate a new random number each time you load the workbook.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
[UdfMethod]
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
B. [UdfClass]
public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
[UdfMethod(IsVolatile=true)]
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
C. [UdfClass]
public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
D. public class MyUdfs
{
Random rand = new Random();
public int GetRandomNumber()
{
return (rand.Next(100, 500));
}
}
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-542-Csharp자격증   070-542-Csharp최신덤프   070-542-Csharp시험문제   070-542-Csharp dumps

NO.2 You are creating a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 Report Center Web site. Your company
stores product data in a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database named Product Management.
You need to ensure that the product data is available for use in Microsoft Office Excel 2007 reports.
What should you do?
A. Upload a custom Office Data Connection file to the Data Connections library.
B. Upload a custom set of Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services Report Model files to the Data
Connections library.
C. Create a single sign-on (SSO) provider that manages access to the Product Management database.
D. Create a Business Data Connection for the Product Management database, and define entities in the
Business Data Catalog (BDC) definition.
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   070-542-Csharp최신덤프   070-542-Csharp시험문제

NO.3 You create a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 site.
A document library named CompanyWorkbooks on the site contains Microsoft Office Excel workbooks.
You need to ensure that users can access the workbooks in the CompanyWorkbooks document library by
using Excel Services in Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007.
What should you do?
A. Define the site as a managed path within SharePoint.
B. Add the CompanyWorkbooks URL to the trusted location list.
C. Edit the permissions of the CompanyWorkbooks document library to grant full control to the SharePoint
application pool identity account.
D. Create a custom security policy file for the CompanyWorkbooks document library. Add the file to the
securityPolicy section of the Web.config file for the site.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-542-Csharp dumps   070-542-Csharp   070-542-Csharp

NO.4 You create an application for a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 server.
You create a call center dashboard. You create a Key Performance Indicator (KPI) list that contains KPIs.
You add a KPI Web Part to the dashboard to view KPIs.
You need to permit users to view details that make up each KPI.
What should you do?
A. Add a link to each KPI in the list to take the user to a details page.
B. Add data to a custom SharePoint list and use built-in filter and view capabilities.
C. Add a Filter Web Part to the dashboard page and connect the page to the KPI list Web Part.
D. Filter the items in the KPI list Web Part by the indicator that the user wants to view.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-542-Csharp   070-542-Csharp   070-542-Csharp dumps

NO.5 You are designing a Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 solution. A Microsoft SQL Server 2005
Analysis Services cube stores key performance indicators (KPIs).
You need to display details of a KPI in a Web Part.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a KPI List.
B. Add a List Item Web Part.
C. Create a .odc file for the data connection.
D. Create a .udl file for the data connection.
E. Create a Business Data Catalog (BDC) definition.
Answer: AC

Microsoft   070-542-Csharp기출문제   070-542-Csharp   070-542-Csharp pdf   070-542-Csharp

ITexamdump의 000-N38덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-033덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CUR-051시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-623시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HH0-380시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-542-Csharp.html

Microsoft 070-505-Csharp 덤프데모

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증070-505-Csharp시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증070-505-Csharp시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증070-505-Csharp시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.

여러분은Microsoft 070-505-Csharp인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp덤프로Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp시험에 도전해보세요.

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp덤프로Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-505-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5, Windows Forms Application Development: 70-505Csharp Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 111 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Microsoft 070-505-Csharp를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Microsoft 070-505-Csharp은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Microsoft 070-505-Csharp인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-505-Csharp덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

070-505-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-505-Csharp.html

NO.1 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form in the application. You add a ContextMenuStrip control named ctxMenu to the form. You have a
user-defined class named CustomControl. You write the following code segment in the application. (Line
numbers are included for reference only.) 01 CustomControl myControl = new CustomControl();02 You
need to ensure that an instance of CustomControl is displayed on the form as a top-level item of the
ctxMenu control. Which code segment should you add at line 02?
A. ToolStripControlHost host = new ToolStripControlHost(myControl);ctxMenu.Items.Add(host);
B. ToolStripPanel panel = new
ToolStripPanel();panel.Controls.Add(myControl);ctxMenu.Controls.Add(panel);
C. ToolStripContentPanel panel = new
ToolStripContentPanel();panel.Controls.Add(myControl);ctxMenu.Controls.Add(panel);
D. ToolStripMenuItem menuItem = new ToolStripMenuItem();ToolStripControlHost host = new
ToolStripControlHost(myControl);menuItem.DropDownItems.Add(host);ctxMenu.Items.Add(menuItem);
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-505-Csharp기출문제   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp인증

NO.2 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form in your application. You add 100 controls at run time in the Load event handler of the form. Users
report that the form takes a long time to get displayed. You need to improve the performance of the form.
What should you do?
A. Call the InitLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the PerformLayout method of
the form after adding all the controls.
B. Call the InitLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the ResumeLayout method of
the form after adding all the controls.
C. Call the SuspendLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the PerformLayout
method of the form after adding all the controls.
D. Call the SuspendLayout method of the form before adding all the controls.Call the ResumeLayout
method of the form after adding all the controls.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp자료

NO.3 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form in your application. You add a PrintDocument control named pntDoc to the form.
To support the print functionality, you write the following code segment in the application. (Line numbers
are included for reference only.) 01 pntDoc.BeginPrint +=
new PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);02 ...03 bool canPrint = CheckPrintAccessControl();04 if
(!canPrint) {05 06 }07 You need to ensure that the following requirements are met: When the user has
no print access, font and file stream initializations are not executed and the print operation is
cancelled.Print operations are logged whether or not the user has print access. What should you do.?
A. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new
PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint += new PrintEventHandler((obj, args) =>
args.Cancel = true); Add the following code segment at line 07. pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) => LogPrintOperation());
B. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler(delegate(object obj, PrintEventArgs args){}); Add the following code segment at line
07. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) => LogPrintOperation());
C. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new
PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler(delegate(object
obj, PrintEventArgs args){}); Add the following code segment at line 07. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new
PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) => LogPrintOperation());
D. Add the following code segment at line 05. pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler((obj, args)
=> args.Cancel = true); Add the following code segment at line 07. pntDoc.BeginPrint += new
PrintEventHandler(PrintDoc_BeginPrint);pntDoc.BeginPrint -= new PrintEventHandler((obj1, args1) =>
LogPrintOperation());
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   070-505-Csharp기출문제   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp최신덤프   070-505-Csharp자격증

NO.4 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a new
form named ConfigurationForm in the application. You add the following controls to the form. A
TabControl control named tbcConfigurationInformation along with two TabPage controls named
tabGeneralInfo and tabAdvancedSettingsA button control named btnShowAdvSettings You add the
following code segment in the form. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 private void
ConfigurationForm_Load(object sender, EventArgs e)02 {03 this.btnShowAdvSettings.Click +=
new 04 EventHandler(btnShowAdvSettings_Click);05 06 }07 08 private void
btnShowAdvSettings_Click(object sender, EventArgs e)09 {10 11 } You are defining the initial
configuration and behavior of ConfigurationForm. You need to ensure that the following requirements are
met: The tabAdvancedSettings TabPage control is initially hidden when the Form is loaded.The
tabAdvancedSettings TabPage control is displayed when the btnShowAdvSettings button control is
clicked. What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 05. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Hide(); Insert the following code
segment at line 10. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Show();
B. Insert the following code segment at line 05.
tbcConfigurationInformation.TabPages.Remove(tabAdvancedSettings); Insert the following code
segment at line 10. tbcConfigurationInformation.TabPages.Add(tabAdvancedSettings);
C. Insert the following code segment at line 05.
tbcConfigurationInformation.SelectTab(tabAdvancedSettings);tbcConfigurationInformation.SetVisibleCor
e(false); Insert the following code segment at line 10.
tbcConfigurationInformation.SelectTab(tabAdvancedSettings);tbcConfigurationInformation.SetVisibleCor
e(true);
D. Insert the following code segment at line 05. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Invalidate(false); Insert the
following code segment at line 10. this.tabAdvancedSettings.Invalidate(true);
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-505-Csharp시험문제   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp

NO.5 You are creating a Windows Forms application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. The application
requires a form to display a clock. You need to create a circular form to display the clock. Which code
segment should you use?
A. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.None;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path = new
System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region reg =
new Region();this.Region = reg;
B. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.FixedSingle;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path =
new System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region reg
= new Region(path);this.Region = reg;
C. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.None;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path = new
System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region reg =
new Region(path);this.Region = reg;
D. this.FormBorderStyle =
System.Windows.Forms.FormBorderStyle.FixedSingle;System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath path =
new System.Drawing.Drawing2D.GraphicsPath();path.AddEllipse(0, 0, this.Width, this.Height);Region
reg = new Region();this.Region = reg;
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-505-Csharp인증   070-505-Csharp자료   070-505-Csharp   070-505-Csharp dumps

ITexamdump의 00M-229덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANAIMP_1덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-405시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TBIT44_731시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-N55시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-505-Csharp.html

Microsoft 인증한 70-576-Csharp 덤프

인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.

Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프는Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

70-576-Csharp는Microsoft의 인증시험입니다.70-576-Csharp인증시험을 패스하면Microsoft인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에70-576-Csharp시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.70-576-Csharp시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만70-576-Csharp시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.70-576-Csharp인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

시험 번호/코드: 70-576-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (PRO: Designing and Developing Microsoft SharePoint 2010 Applications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-Csharp덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

70-576-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-576-Csharp.html

ITexamdump의 JK0-U21덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CTAL-TM_Syll2012덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B105시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C4040-224시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z27시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-576-Csharp.html

70-513-Csharp 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-513-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows Communication Foundation Development with Microsoft C#.NET Framework 4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 136 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

Microsoft 70-513-Csharp인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.

현재Microsoft 70-513-Csharp인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Microsoft인증 70-513-Csharp시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 70-513-Csharp인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

70-513-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-513-Csharp.html

NO.1 A service implements the following contract. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01 [ServiceContract(SessionMode = SessionMode.Required)]
02 public interface IContosoService
03 {
04 [OperationContract(IsOneWay = true, IsInitiating = true)]
05 void OperationOne(string value);
06
07 [OperationContract(IsOneWay = true, IsInitiating = false)]
08 void OperationTwo(string value);
09 }
The service is implemented as follows.
20 class ContosoService : IContosoService
21 { 22 public void OperationOne(string value) { }
23
24 public void OperationTwo(string value) { }
25 }
ContosoService uses NetMsmqBinding to listen for messages. The queue was set up to
use transactions for adding and removing messages. You need to ensure that
OperationOne and OperationTwo execute under the same transaction context when they
are invoked in the same session. What should you do?
A. Insert the following attribute to OperationOne on IContosoService.
[TransactionFlow(TransactionFlowOption.Mandatory)]
Insert the following attribute to OperationTwo on IContosoService.
[TransactionFlow(TransactionFlowOption.Mandatory)]
Insert the following attribute to OperationOne on ContosoService.
[OperationBehavior(TransactionScopeRequired = true, TransactionAutoComplete =
false)]
B. Insert the following attribute to OperationTwo on ContosoService.
[OperationBehavior(TransactionScopeRequired = true, TransactionAutoComplete =
true)]
C. Add the following XML segment to the application config file in the
system.serviceModel/bindings configuration section.
<netMsmqBinding>
<binding name="contosoTx" durable="true" receiveContextEnabled="true" />
</netMsmqBinding>
Then use the NetMsmqBinding named contosoTx to listen for messages from the clients.
D. Add the following XML segment to the application config file in the
system.serviceModel/bindings configuration section.
<customBinding>
<binding name="contosoTx">
<transactionFlow />
<binaryMessageEncoding />
<msmqTransport durable="true" />
</binding>
</customBinding>
Then use the CustomBinding named contosoTx to listen for messages from the clients.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-513-Csharp   70-513-Csharp   70-513-Csharp

NO.2 You are creating a Window s Communication Foundation (WCF) service application.
The application needs to service many clients and requests simultaneously. The
application also needs to ensure subsequent individual client requests provide a stateful
conversation. You need to configure the service to support these requirements. Which
attribute should you add to the class that is implementing the service?
A. [ ServiceBehavior ( InstanceContextMode = InstanceContextMode.PerSession ,
ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Single )]
B. [ ServiceBehavior ( InstanceContextMode = InstanceContextMode.PerCall ,
ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Reentrant )]
C. [ ServiceBehavior ( InstanceContextMode = InstanceContextMode.PerSession ,
ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Multiple )]
D. [ ServiceBehavior ( InstanceContextMode = InstanceContextMode.PerCall ,
ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Multiple )]
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-513-Csharp   70-513-Csharp

NO.3 A Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) solution exposes the following service
over a TCP binding. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 [ServiceContract]
02 [ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Multiple)]
03 public class DataAccessService
04 {
05 [OperationContract]
06 public void PutMessage(string message)
07 {
08 MessageDatabase.PutMessage(message);
09 }
10 [OperationContract]
11 public string[] SearchMessages(string search)
12 {
13 return MessageDatabase.SearchMessages(search);
14 }
15 }
MessageDatabase supports a limited number of concurrent executions of its methods.
You need to change the service to allow up to the maximum number of executions of the
methods of MessageDatabase. This should be implemented without preventing customers
from connecting to the service. What should you do?
A. Change the service behavior as follows.
[ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Multiple,
InstanceContextMode = InstanceContextMode.Single)]
B. Change the service behavior as follows.
[ServiceBehavior(ConcurrencyMode = ConcurrencyMode.Single, InstanceContextMode
= InstanceContextMode.PerSession)]
C. Add a throttling behavior to the service, and configure the maxConcurrentCalls.
D. Add a throttling behavior to the service, and configure the maxConcurrentSessions.
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   70-513-Csharp   70-513-Csharp

ITexamdump의 C_TBIT44_731덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_A1FIN_10덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-488시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 BAS-004시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-481시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-513-Csharp.html

Microsoft 70-564-Csharp 덤프

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp덤프를 공부해보세요.

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.

여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Microsoft 70-564-Csharp인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-564-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (MCPD: Designing and Developing ASP C#.NET App With .NET Framework Practice Test)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 55 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp덤프는 Microsoft인증 70-564-Csharp시험패스의 특효약입니다.

70-564-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-564-Csharp.html

NO.1 You are creating an ASP .NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a
custom Web server control to implement the shopping cart functionality in the application.
You add the following code fragment to the Web.config file of the application. <authentication
mode="None" /> < sessionState mode=" SQLServer " /> You need to ensure that when the
user re-opens the Web browser, the application retains the state of the shopping cart. Which
state management strategy should you use?
A. HTTP cookies
B. Cache object
C. Profile properties
D. SessionState object
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp자격증   70-564-Csharp인증

NO.2 You are creating an ASP .NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. One page
contains a DataPager control named DPControl1. Several other pages will display DPControl1.
You need to ensure that DPControl1 has properties that are exposed to the WebPartZone
controls on all other pages. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer
presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Add a partstyle element to the WebPartZone control on each page.
B. Add a zonelement element to the WebPartZone control on each page.
C. Copy the DPControl1 control into a new user control. Add a reference to the new user
control in each page by using the @Register directive.
D. Copy the DPControl1 control into a new web form. Add a reference to the new web form in
each page by using the @Register directive.
Answer: B, C

Microsoft pdf   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp기출문제

NO.3 You are creating an ASP .NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You create a
Web form in your application by using a data-bound Web server control. The Web form
displays employee information. You need to ensure that the data-bound Web server control
meets the following business requirements: It provides built-in sort capabilities. It displays
multiple records by using a default tabular format. Which data-bound Web server control
should you use?
A. DataList
B. ListView
C. GridView
D. DetailsView
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   70-564-Csharp덤프   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp

NO.4 You are creating an ASP .NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. Users access the
application by using different operating systems and different browsers. You plan to
incorporate a new control in the application. You need to ensure that the control meets the
following business requirements: It can be accessed through the Microsoft Visual Studio .NET
2008 toolbox. It can operate without any other prerequisite controls. Which type of control
should you choose?
A. A user control
B. An ActiveX control
C. A Web Parts control
D. A custom server control
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-564-Csharp최신덤프   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp pdf

NO.5 You are creating an ASP .NET application by using the .NET Framework 3.5. You need to
create a visual element in the application to meet the following requirements: Custom logic can
be implemented. The element can be used in multiple places on each page. The element can be
used on multiple pages within the application. The element can be redistributed for use in other
applications without sharing source code or layout files. What should you do?
A. Create a theme.
B. Create a master page.
C. Create a user control.
D. Create a custom Web control.
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp   70-564-Csharp dumps   70-564-Csharp

ITexamdump의 00M-663덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-484덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J62시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J60시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-342시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-564-Csharp.html

70-561-VB 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증70-561-VB시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Microsoft인증70-561-VB시험에 많은 도움이70-561-VB될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는70-561-VB테스트버전과 문제집은 모두70-561-VB인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에70-561-VB시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증70-561-VB시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며70-561-VB시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증70-561-VB시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

Microsoft 70-561-VB인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.Microsoft 70-561-VB시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 70-561-VB시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-561-VB시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 70-561-VB시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft 70-561-VB인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-561-VB
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: MS .NET Framework 3.5, ADO.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 99 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

70-561-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-561-VB.html

NO.1 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You need to separate the security-related exceptions from the other exceptions for database operations at
run time.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Catch ex As System.Security.SecurityException
'Handle all database security related exceptions.
End Try
B. Catch ex As System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException
For i As Integer = 0 To ex.Errors.Count - 1
If ex.Errors(i).[Class].ToString() = "14" Then
'Handle all database security related exceptions.
Else
'Handle other exceptions
End If
Next
End Try
C. Catch ex As System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException
For i As Integer = 0 To ex.Errors.Count - 1
If ex.Errors(i).Number = 14 Then
'Handle all database security related exceptions.
Else
'Handle other exceptions
End If
Next
End Try
D. Catch ex As System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException
For i As Integer = 0 To ex.Errors.Count - 1
If ex.Errors(i).Message.Contains("Security") Then
'Handle all database security related exceptions.
Else
'Handle other exceptions
End If
Next
End Try
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   70-561-VB   70-561-VB dumps   70-561-VB   70-561-VB덤프

NO.2 End Using
You need to copy the transaction data to the database of the application.
Which code segment should you insert at line 08?
A. reader.Read()
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader)
B. bulkCopy.DestinationTableName = "Transactions"
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader)
C. bulkCopy.DestinationTableName = "Transactions"
AddHandler bulkCopy.SqlRowsCopied, _
AddressOf bulkCopy_SqlRowsCopied
D. While reader.Read()
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader)
End While
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   70-561-VB   70-561-VB   70-561-VB dump

NO.3 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The application throws an exception when the SQL Connection object is used.
You need to handle the exception.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Try
If conn IsNot Nothing Then
conn.Close()
' code for the query
End If
Catch ex As Exception
' handle exception
Finally
If conn Is Nothing Then
conn.Open()
End If
End Try
B. Try
' code for the query
conn.Close()
Catch ex As Exception
' handle exception
Finally
If conn IsNot Nothing Then
conn.Open()
End If
End Try
C. Try
' code for the query
conn.Open()
Catch ex As Exception
' handle exception
Finally
If conn IsNot Nothing Then
conn.Close()
End If
End Try
D. Try
' code for the query
conn.Open()
Catch ex As Exception
' handle exception
Finally
If conn Is Nothing Then
conn.Close()
End If
End Try
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   70-561-VB pdf   70-561-VB최신덤프   70-561-VB기출문제   70-561-VB

NO.4 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a DataTable object named OrderDetailTable. The object has the following columns:
H ID
H OrderID
H ProductID
H Quantity
H LineTotal
The OrderDetailTable object is populated with data provided by a business partner. Some of the records
contain a null value in the LineTotal field and 0 in the Quantity field.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Dim col As New DataColumn("UnitPrice", GetType(Decimal))
02
03 OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(col)
You need to add a DataColumn named UnitPrice to the OrderDetailTable object.
Which line of code should you insert at line 02?
A. col.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity"
B. col.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)"
C. col.Expression = "LineTotal.Value/ISNULL(Quantity.Value, 1)"
D. col.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)"
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   70-561-VB   70-561-VB시험문제   70-561-VB dumps   70-561-VB인증   70-561-VB dump

NO.5 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment.
Dim query As String = _
"Select EmpNo, EmpName from dbo.Table_1; " + _
"select Name,Age from dbo.Table_2"
Dim command As New SqlCommand(query, connection)
Dim reader As SqlDataReader = command.ExecuteReader()
You need to ensure that the application reads all the rows returned by the code segment.
Which code segment should you use?
A. While reader.NextResult()
Console.WriteLine([String].Format("{0}, {1}", reader(0), reader(1)))
reader.Read()
End While
B. While reader.Read()
Console.WriteLine([String].Format("{0}, {1}", reader(0), reader(1)))
reader.NextResult()
End While
C. While reader.Read()
Console.WriteLine([String].Format("{0}, {1}", reader(0), reader(1)))
End While
reader.NextResult()
While reader.Read()
Console.WriteLine([String].Format("{0}, {1}", reader(0), reader(1)))
End While
D. While reader.NextResult()
Console.WriteLine([String].Format("{0}, {1}", reader(0), reader(1)))
End While
reader.Read()
While reader.NextResult()
Console.WriteLine([String].Format("{0}, {1}", reader(0), reader(1)))
End While
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   70-561-VB   70-561-VB   70-561-VB dump   70-561-VB

NO.6 End Using

NO.7 End Using

NO.8 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment.
Dim queryString As String = "Select Name, Age from dbo.Table_1"
Dim command As New _
SqlCommand(queryString, DirectCast(connection, SqlConnection))
You need to get the value that is contained in the first column of the first row of the result set returned by
the query.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim value As Object = command.ExecuteScalar()
Dim requiredValue As String = value.ToString()
B. Dim value As Integer = command.ExecuteNonQuery()
Dim requiredValue As String = value.ToString()
C. Dim value As SqlDataReader = _
command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow)
Dim requiredValue As String = value(0).ToString()
D. Dim value As SqlDataReader = _
command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow)
Dim requiredValue As String = value(1).ToString()
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-561-VB dumps   70-561-VB dumps   70-561-VB   70-561-VB   70-561-VB

NO.9 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You need to ensure that the application can connect to any type of database.
What should you do?
A. Set the database driver name in the connection string of the application, and then create the
connection object in the following manner.
Dim connection As DbConnection = _
New OdbcConnection(connectionString)
B. Set the database provider name in the connection string of the application, and then create the
connection object in the following manner.
Dim connection As DbConnection = _
New OleDbConnection(connectionString)
C. Create the connection object in the following manner.
Dim factory As DbProviderFactory = _
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory("System.Data.Odbc")
Dim connection As DbConnection = _
factory.CreateConnection()
D. Create the connection object in the following manner.
Dim factory As DbProviderFactory = _
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory(databaseProviderName)
Dim connection As DbConnection = factory.CreateConnection()
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   70-561-VB덤프   70-561-VB   70-561-VB

NO.10 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a TextBox control named txtProductID. The application will return a list of active
products that have the ProductID field equal to the txtProductID.Text property.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Private Function GetProducts(ByVal cn _
As SqlConnection) As DataSet
02 Dim cmd As New SqlCommand()
03 cmd.Connection = cn
04 Dim da As New SqlDataAdapter(cmd)
05 Dim ds As New DataSet()
06
07 da.Fill(ds)
08 Return ds
09 End Function
You need to populate the DataSet object with product records while avoiding possible SQL injection
attacks.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. cmd.CommandText = _
String.Format("sp_sqlexec 'SELECT ProductID, " + _
"Name FROM Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1'", _
txtProductID.Text)
B. cmd.CommandText = _
String.Format("SELECT ProductID, " + _
"Name FROM Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1", _
txtProductID.Text)
cmd.Prepare()
C. cmd.CommandText = _
String.Format("SELECT ProductID, " + _
"Name FROM Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1", _
txtProductID.Text)
cmd.CommandType = CommandType.TableDirect
D. cmd.CommandText = "SELECT ProductID, " + _
"Name FROM Product WHERE ProductID=@productID AND IsActive=1"
cmd.Parameters.AddWithValue("@productID", txtProductID.Text)
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-561-VB기출문제   70-561-VB   70-561-VB dumps   70-561-VB   70-561-VB

NO.11 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The application analyzes large amounts of transaction data that are stored in a different database.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Using connection As New SqlConnection(sourceConnectionString)
02 Using connection2 As _
New SqlConnection(destinationConnectionString)
03 Using command As New SqlCommand()
04 connection.Open()
05 connection2.Open()
06 Using reader As SqlDataReader = command.ExecuteReader()
07 Using bulkCopy As New SqlBulkCopy(connection2)
08
09 End Using
10 End Using

NO.12 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a DataSet object named orderDS. The object contains a table named Order as
shown in the following exhibit.
The application uses a SqlDataAdapter object named daOrder to populate the Order table.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Private Sub FillOrderTable(ByVal pageIndex As Integer)
02 Dim pageSize As Integer = 5
03
04 End Sub
You need to fill the Order table with the next set of 5 records for each increase in the pageIndex value.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. Dim sql As String = "SELECT SalesOrderID, CustomerID, " + _
"OrderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader"
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, pageIndex, pageSize, "Order")
B. Dim startRecord As Integer = (pageIndex - 1) * pageSize
Dim sql As String = "SELECT SalesOrderID, CustomerID, " + _
"OrderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader"
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, startRecord, pageSize, "Order")
C. Dim sql As String = _
String.Format("SELECT TOP {0} SalesOrderID, " + _
"CustomerID, OrderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader " + _
"WHERE SalesOrderID > {1}", pageSize, pageIndex)
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, "Order")
D. Dim startRecord As Integer = (pageIndex - 1) * pageSize
Dim sql As String = _
String.Format("SELECT TOP {0} SalesOrderID, " + _
"CustomerID, OrderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader " + _
"WHERE SalesOrderID > {1}", pageSize, startRecord)
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, "Order")
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-561-VB기출문제   70-561-VB

NO.13 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Using connection As New SqlConnection(connectionString)
02 Dim cmd As New SqlCommand(queryString, connection)
03 connection.Open()
04
05 While sdrdr.Read()
06 ' use the data in the reader
07 End While
08 End Using
You need to ensure that the memory is used efficiently when retrieving BLOBs from the database.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. Dim sdrdr As SqlDataReader = _
cmd.ExecuteReader()
B. Dim sdrdr As SqlDataReader = _
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.[Default])
C. Dim sdrdr As SqlDataReader = _
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SchemaOnly)
D. Dim sdrdr As SqlDataReader = _
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SequentialAccess)
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-561-VB dumps   70-561-VB   70-561-VB   70-561-VB

ITexamdump의 1D0-610덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANAIMP131덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP510PSE시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB5-700시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 EN0-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-561-VB.html

070-544-VB 덤프 Microsoft 자격증 덤프

Microsoft 인증070-544-VB시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-544-VB덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증070-544-VB덤프는 오로지 Microsoft 인증070-544-VB시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-544-VB시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-544-VB덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-544-VB시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-544-VB덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Microsoft 070-544-VB시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 070-544-VB덤프는Microsoft인증 070-544-VB시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Microsoft인증 070-544-VB덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

시험 번호/코드: 070-544-VB
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Ms Virtual Earth 6.0, Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 67 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

만약 여러분은Microsoft 070-544-VB인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Microsoft 070-544-VB패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Microsoft 070-544-VB패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.

070-544-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-544-VB.html

NO.1 A Virtual Earth 6.0 application loads locations from a local Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database. You
update locations in the database manually.
You plan to automate the manual process.
You need to ensure that the automation process updates the maximum number of locations in the least
amount of time.
What should you do?
A. Call the Find method for each location by using Microsoft MapPoint Web Service.
B. Call the FindAddress method for each location by using Microsoft MapPoint Web Service.
C. Push all locations to Customer Data Services by using the UploadSpecification class, and retrieve the
results.
D. Push all locations to Customer Data Services by using the BatchGeocodeSpecification class, and
retrieve the results.
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-544-VB기출문제   070-544-VB   070-544-VB시험문제

NO.2 You are creating a custom tile set by using Microsoft MapCruncher.
The tile set must overlay a weather map image in a Virtual Earth 6.0 application by using MapCruncher.
You need to perform two tasks before using MapCruncher to create the custom tile set.
Which two tasks should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Split the weather map image into tiles.
B. Obtain the latitude and longitude coordinates for the corners of the weather map image.
C. Apply the proper alpha filter to the weather map image to display any transparent portions on the
Virtual Earth map.
D. Obtain low resolution weather map images for low zoom levels and high resolution weather map
images for high zoom levels.
Answer: B AND C

Microsoft기출문제   070-544-VB   070-544-VB자격증

NO.3 You are writing a code segment for a Virtual Earth 6.0 application. The code segment returns data for
multiple locations to a client-side JavaScript function that makes the initial request.
The returned data contains the following properties for each location:
ID
Latitude
Longitude
Address
You need to format all locations and their properties in JavaScript Object Notation (JSON) format.
Which code segment should you use?
A. var results = new Array();
results[0] = 123;
results[1] = 40.0;
results[2] = -74.0;
results[3] = " 123 Main St .";
B. var results = new Array();
results[0] = new Array();
results[0][0] = 123;
results[0][1] = 40.0;
results[0][2] = -74.0;
results[0][3]= " 123 Main St .";
C. var results = {
ID: 123,
Latitude: 40.0,
Longitude: -74.0,
Address: " 123 Main St ."
};
D. var results = {
0:{
ID: 123,
Latitude: 40.0,
Longitude: -74.0,
Address: " 123 Main St "
}
};
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-544-VB자료   070-544-VB덤프   070-544-VB

NO.4 You are integrating third-party data into a Virtual Earth 6.0 application. The data that is retrieved from
the third party is stored in an array named Results. The Results array is stored inside a Web handler. The
data is stored in the following format.
The Web handler uses the GeoRSSFeed class to accept items of type GeoRSSItem. The class contains
the ToString() method that writes the GeoRSS feed to a string.
The Web handler GeoRSS integration is defined by the following code segment. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
You need to encode the data inside the Results array into the GeoRSS format.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. Dim objEnumerator As IEnumerator
Dim Keys As Collections.Generic.Dictionary(Of String, _ String).KeyCollection = Results(i).Keys()
Dim curKey As String
objEnumerator = Keys.GetEnumerator()
Do While objEnumerator.MoveNext
curKey = objEnumerator.Current
curItem.Add(curKey, Results(i)(curKey))
Loop
B. curItem.Add("title", Results(i)("name"))
curItem.Add("description", Results(i)("address"))
curItem.Add("latitude", Results(i)("latitude"))
curItem.Add("longitude", Results(i)("longitude"))
curItem.Add("icon", Results(i)("thumbnail"))
C. curItem.Add("title", Results(i)("name"))
curItem.Add("description", String.Format("{0}|{1}", _
Results(i)("address"), Results(i)("thumbnail")))
curItem.Add("latitude", Results(i)("latitude"))
curItem.Add("longitude", Results(i)("longitude"))
D. curItem.Add("name", Results(i)("name"))
curItem.Add("address", string.Format("{0}|{1}", _
Results(i)("address"), Results(i)("thumbnail"))
curItem.Add("latitude", Results(i)("latitude"))
curItem.Add("longitude", Results(i)("longitude"))
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   070-544-VB   070-544-VB덤프

NO.5 Your Microsoft MapPoint Web Service (MWS) User Id is 124566, and your MWS password is
P@ssw0rd.
You need to use MWS to create an application.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim appCredential As New System.Net.NetworkCredential("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
B. Dim appCredential = New System.Security.Principal.NTAccount("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
C. Dim appCredential As New System.Security.Principal.GenericIdentity("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
D. Dim appCredential As New System.EnterpriseServices.SecurityIdentity("124566", "P@ssw0rd")
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-544-VB   070-544-VB   070-544-VB   070-544-VB

NO.6 You are managing Microsoft MapPoint Web Service (MWS) data in an application by using the
Customer Services site. The application uses the DS_ONE data source stored on the Customer Services
site.
The application displays several records in the wrong locations on the map.
You need to display these records correctly on the map.
What should you do?
A. View the data source geocoding results. Filter on match code. Manually edit all the resulting locations
through the Customer Services site.
B. Download the data source. Remove the latitude and longitude data. Re-upload the corrected data to
the Customer Services site.
C. Download the data source. Update all the locations by using a Find or FindAddress call. Re-upload the
corrected data to the Customer Services site.
D. Download the data source. Update each bad geocode by using a Find or FindAddress call. Re-upload
the corrected data to the Customer Services site.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-544-VB   070-544-VB

NO.7 You are updating a Virtual Earth 6.0 store locator. A database table named Stores contains the City and
State fields. A Microsoft SQL Server 2005 function named CalculateDistance measures the distance
between two points.
The store locator contains a stored procedure named LookupStores that retrieves the names of stores
located in a given city and state. The city and state are passed in as parameters to the stored procedure.
You need to extend the store locator to support a proximity search within a given radius.
Which two tasks should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Add a Radius field to the Stores table.
B. Add a Distance field to the Stores table.
C. Add Latitude and Longitude fields to the Stores table.
D. Extend the LookupStores stored procedure to use CalculateDistance.
E. Create a new stored procedure that uses CalculateDistance along with the result set from the
LookupStores stored procedure.
F. Create a new stored procedure that uses CalculateDistance along with the entire data set from the
Stores table.
Answer: C AND F

Microsoft   070-544-VB dump   070-544-VB   070-544-VB   070-544-VB인증

NO.8 You are creating a Virtual Earth 6.0 application that retrieves locations from a Microsoft SQL Server
2005 database.
A stored procedure will be used to retrieve only locations that lie within the currently displayed map area.
You need to define the boundary within which the locations displayed on the map must lie.
How should you define the boundary?
A. points represented by the bottom-right and top-left pixel coordinates
B. points represented by the bottom-right and top-left latitude and longitude coordinates
C. the center point of a circle whose radius is equal to the size of the map based on pixel coordinates
D. the center point of a circle whose radius is equal to the size of the map based on latitude and longitude
coordinates
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-544-VB   070-544-VB   070-544-VB자료

NO.9 You deploy a Virtual Earth 6.0 application that uses Microsoft ASP.NET Asynchronous JavaScript and
XML (AJAX) implementation to retrieve data.
The myAjaxCallback function evaluates any AJAX response. The function contains the following code
segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
At the time the request was made, the server was overloaded. When the server processed the AJAX
request, the server returned an error message.
You need to ensure that the application does not produce a fatal exception due to the error generated
from the AJAX response.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. If(xmlHttp.status == 200){
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
else{
// Update user with status here.
}
B. try{
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
catch(error){
// Update user with status here.
}
C. try{
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
catch(error){
eval(xmlHttp.responseXML);
}
D. try{
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
catch(error){
if(xmlHttp.status == 200){
eval(xmlHttp.responseText);
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-544-VB   070-544-VB시험문제   070-544-VB덤프   070-544-VB인증   070-544-VB시험문제

NO.10 You are creating a Virtual Earth 6.0 application. The application will use data that is stored in the
Microsoft MapCruncher output format.
The MapCruncher output is defined in the following manner:
var tileSrc = http://dev.live.com/virtualearth/sdk/layers/layer1
You need to ensure that the application displays the data as a new layer on the Virtual Earth map.
Which code segment should you use?
A. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1/%4.png", tileSrc);
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
B. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1", tileSrc + /%4);
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
C. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1", tileSrc + "/%4.png");
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
D. var tileSourceSpec = new VETileSourceSpecification("layer1", tileSrc + /%1.png);
map.AddTileLayer(tileSourceSpec, true);
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   070-544-VB최신덤프   070-544-VB   070-544-VB

ITexamdump의 HP2-B25덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-H29덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C-TSCM62-65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JK0-U31시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-544-VB.html

Microsoft 70-576-VB 덤프자료

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-576-VB시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-576-VB덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-VB덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Microsoft 70-576-VB인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Microsoft 70-576-VB인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Microsoft 70-576-VB시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Microsoft 70-576-VB인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,

시험 번호/코드: 70-576-VB
시험 이름: Microsoft (PRO: Designing and Developing Microsoft SharePoint 2010 Applications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 153 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-576-VB덤프는Microsoft인증 70-576-VB시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-VB시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-VB시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증70-576-VB시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. Microsoft인증70-576-VB시험은ITExamDump 표Microsoft인증70-576-VB덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-576-VB덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Microsoft인증 70-576-VB시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-576-VB덤프를 구매하여Microsoft인증 70-576-VB시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Microsoft인증 70-576-VB덤프를 공부해보세요.

70-576-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-576-VB.html

NO.1 You are helping an organization’s executive team to design an automated approval process to
standardize certain documents. You have the following requirements:
The documents must be reviewed and approved by multiple teams in the approval chain.
.Each reviewer must provide feedback as part of completing a review.
.Each reviewer must either approve or reject the documents.
.After review, the document status must be changed; an e-mail must be generated to the
document author and the next reviewer in the approval chain; and a task should be created for
the next reviewer in the approval chain.
You must design a custom workflow solution for the document approval process on a
SharePoint 2010 site.What should the solution include?
A. an initiation form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Simple activity to approve and
reject the document
B. an association form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Composite activity to support
conditional activities such as approval and rejection
C. a task form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Composite activity to support
conditional activities such as approval and rejection
D. a task form to collect the reviewer’s feedback and a Simple activity to approve and reject
the document
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-576-VB dump   70-576-VB덤프   70-576-VB dumps

NO.2 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 feature. The feature includes a feature receiver that
executes code on activation and deactivation.The feature receiver code interacts with a Web
service, which could cause errors beyond your control.You need to ensure that the feature does
not activate or deactivate if the Web service causes an error.Which approach should you
recommend?
A. Wrap your code in a Try-Catch block. Log the error and issue another request to the Web
service in the Catch block.
B. Wrap your code in a Try-Catch block. Log the error and throw an exception in the Catch
block.
C. Wrap your code in a Try-Catch block. Only catch exceptions of type SPException.
D. Wrap your code in a Try-Finally block. Log any issues your code encounters in the Finally
block.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   70-576-VB   70-576-VB시험문제   70-576-VB

NO.3 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 information architecture plan for a client that specifies
the mechanics of implementing content type change control.The requirements for the change
control plan specify that:
.Site managers can create site-specific content types based on the content types in the parent
site.
.Content types must not be overwritten when changes are made to parent site content types.
.Site managers can change child site content types.
You need to specify a content type change control plan that meets all these requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to True.
Direct the site collection manager to make the specified change required in the child site to the
content type at the site collection level.
B. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to True.
Perform a push-down operation from the parent site to overwrite the required changes to the
read- only content types in all the child sites.
C. Define the content type as read-only at the child site level. Direct the site manager to
explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to False to make changes to the content
type. Then change the read-only property to True.
D. Define the content type as sealed. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the sealed
property of the content type to False to make changes to the content type. Then change the
sealed property of the content type to True.
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   70-576-VB   70-576-VB자료   70-576-VB

ITexamdump의 00M-617덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 M2020-645덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-341시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-485시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-622시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-576-VB.html