2014년 2월 18일 화요일

SAP 자격증 C-HANAIMP131 시험문제와 답

아직도 SAP인증C-HANAIMP131시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. SAP인증C-HANAIMP131시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP131시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP131시험덤프로 어려운 SAP인증 C-HANAIMP131시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. SAP인증 C-HANAIMP131시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. SAP인증 C-HANAIMP131덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면SAP인증 C-HANAIMP131시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 SAP C-HANAIMP131시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의SAP C-HANAIMP131제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-HANAIMP131
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate (Edition 2013) - SAP HANA)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17

C-HANAIMP131 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-HANAIMP131.html

NO.1 You would like to authorize a user to select and delete data from a specific column table. The
user should also be able to grant this authorization to other users.
Which privilege do you need to implement?
A. Analytic privilege
B. System privilege
C. Package privilege
D. Object privilege
Answer: D

SAP자료   C-HANAIMP131인증   C-HANAIMP131 dumps

NO.2 Which type of connection does Direct Extractor Connection (DXC) use to transfer data to SAP
HANA?
A. RFC connection
B. Secondary database connection
C. http connection
D. ODBC connection
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANAIMP131 dumps   C-HANAIMP131 dumps   C-HANAIMP131시험문제   C-HANAIMP131 dumps   C-HANAIMP131 pdf

NO.3 In a fuzzy search, when would you perform a freestyle search?
A. When you want to search with a low fuzziness threshold
B. When you want to search in only one column
C. When you want to search in multiple columns
D. When you want to search with a high fuzziness threshold
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C-HANAIMP131시험문제   C-HANAIMP131

NO.4 You want to enable the end user to decide at runtime how to restrict the data in an
information model.
Which of the following objects do you use?
A. Input parameter
B. Filter
C. Restricted measure
D. Variable
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131최신덤프   C-HANAIMP131시험문제

NO.5 What is the functionality of an aggregation node in a calculation view?(Choose two)
A. It calculates the sum, minimum, or maximum values for selected columns
B. It provides grouping of filter criteria
C. It provides deeper control over which columns are totaled
D. It determines the output structure of the calculation view
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C-HANAIMP131자료   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131

NO.6 What must you do to enable currency conversions with a fixed currency in an analytic view?
A. Set the Enable for Conversion option
B. Create a measure with the measure type Simple
C. Base the target currency on a currency column
D. Create the target currency using an input parameter
Answer: A

SAP   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131자료   C-HANAIMP131

NO.7 Which of the following is included in a rapid deployment solution (RDS) implemented on SAP
HANA?(Choose three)
A. Conversion of all BEx queries to analytic views
B. Guides and educational material
C. A mix of onsite and offsite consulting
D. The SAP HANA database license
E. SAP best practices and templates
Answer: B,C,E

SAP기출문제   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131시험문제   C-HANAIMP131

NO.8 Which information model can you use with measures from multiple fact tables?
A. Analytic privilege
B. Attribute view
C. Analytic view
D. Calculation view
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131

NO.9 Which of the following are characteristics of an operational data mart based on SAP
HANA?(Choose two)
A. It is based on analytic denormalized data models
B. It uses real-time replication of time-critical data
C. It runs directly on top of the operational data
D. It persists transformed data
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131

NO.10 Which tasks can you perform with the data provisioning view in the SAP HANA studio?(Choose
two)
A. Start replication of tables
B. Filter replicated data
C. Apply data transformations
D. Suspend replication of tables
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-HANAIMP131   C-HANAIMP131자료

ITexamdump의 642-874덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-277덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-A28시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-E58시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_HANATEC_1시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-HANAIMP131.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기