2014년 2월 26일 수요일

Oracle 1Z0-409 인증 덤프

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Oracle 인증 1Z0-409시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Oracle 인증1Z0-409시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Oracle 인증1Z0-409덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.1Z0-409인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는1Z0-409관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의1Z0-409문제와 답을 제공합니다.

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-409
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Linux Fundamentals (Oracle PartnerNetwork))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 230 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-25

인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-409시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-409덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을Oracle인증1Z0-409시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.

1Z0-409 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-409.html

NO.1 You have logged in as normal user bob with the default login shell. An attempt by bob to
change the default shell to /bin/sh fails with an error. What could be the possible reason?
A. The SUID bit is not set on chsh by default.
B. The /bin/sh entry is not listed in /etc/shells file.
C. bob does not have the permissions to change the shell by default.
D. bob does not have read permissions on the/etc/shells file by default.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-409   1Z0-409최신덤프   1Z0-409
6. Which statements are true about the File Extensions? (Choose all that apply.)
A. File extensions are just part of the file name.
B. File extensions are cared by all applications.
C. File content depends upon the file extensions.
D. File extensions do not always say what the file is.
E. File extensions have no special meaning to the kernel.
Answer: A,D,E

Oracle자격증   1Z0-409   1Z0-409자료   1Z0-409   1Z0-409   1Z0-409
7. The /data directory that belongs to the apps group is set with 1770 permissions. The details of
the apps group members are given below.
# groups smith bob scott
smith : smith apps
scott : scott apps
bob : bob apps
What are the effective permissions for each of these users on other users' files and directories in the
/data directory?
A. Read, write, and execute permissions on files and directories.
B. Read permission on files and read and execute permissions on directories.
C. Read and write permissions on files and read, write, and execute permissions on directories.
D. Read permissions only because full permission is set to the owner of the files and directories only.
Answer: B

Oracle자격증   1Z0-409인증   1Z0-409덤프   1Z0-409   1Z0-409인증
8. As root you have changed the default login shell to one of the shells listed in /etc/shells file.
Which file entry is modified as a result of this?
A. /etc/shadow
B. /etc/shells
C. /etc/passwd
D. /etc/default/useradd
Answer: C

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-409덤프   1Z0-409 dumps
9. Identify the feature that is common to both the GNOME and KDE desktops.
A. Both are themeable.
B. built on the Qt library
C. built on the GTK library
D. Both are created by FSF.
E. Both use metacity as the default window manager.
Answer: A

Oracle덤프   1Z0-409 pdf   1Z0-409자격증   1Z0-409   1Z0-409 dump
10. Examine the following output:
[root@station1]ps -f UID PID PPID C STIME TTY TIME CMD root 3944 3820 1 03:32 tty1 01:57 -bash
root 3984 3944 0 03:32 tty1 01:57 ksh root 3985 3984 0 03:32 tty1 01:57 ps -f
Which columns would you analyze to find the most recently invoked shell?
A. Analyze only the PID.
B. Analyze only the UID.
C. Analyze only the PPID.
D. Analyze both the UID and PID.
E. Analyze both the PID and PPID.
F. Analyze both the UID and PPID.
Answer: E

Oracle   1Z0-409덤프   1Z0-409   1Z0-409기출문제   1Z0-409인증

NO.2 The user smith wants to navigate to the /usr/share/doc directory. His current working
directory is /home/smith. Which of these commands would help smith to navigate to the
/usr/share/doc directory? (Choose all that apply.)
A. cd /usr/share/doc
B. cd ../usr/share/doc
C. cd / ; usr/share/doc
D. cd ../../usr/share/doc
E. cd / ; cd usr/share/doc
Answer: A,D,E

Oracle덤프   1Z0-409 pdf   1Z0-409   1Z0-409   1Z0-409 dump

NO.3 You log in as normal user bob and execute the mount command without any arguments. What
would be the output of this command?
A. mount will prompt for the device to mount.
B. All the currently mounted file systems will be displayed.
C. All the file systems defined only in /etc/fstab will be displayed.
D. mount will report an error which says the mount command is not found.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-409   1Z0-409덤프   1Z0-409   1Z0-409

NO.4 Which commands, without any options, could help a user to read the entire contents of a text
file in his or her home directory? (Choose two.)
A. xxd
B. less
C. grep
D. head
E. more
F. strings
Answer: B,E

Oracle   1Z0-409   1Z0-409 dump

NO.5 Identify the correct statements about the tr command? (Choose all that apply.)
A. It works from STDOUT.
B. It helps in Regex pattern matching.
C. It can be used to delete a set of characters.
D. It can be used to merge multiple blank lines into one.
E. It can be used to translate one set of characters into another.
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-409 dumps   1Z0-409   1Z0-409자료   1Z0-409

ITexamdump의 JK0-U11덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TPLM30_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-Y46시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-120시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-409.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기