2014년 2월 14일 금요일

Microsoft 070-573-VB 시험문제

인테넷에 검색하면 Microsoft 070-573-VB시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-573-VB제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Microsoft인증 070-573-VB시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Microsoft인증 070-573-VB덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Microsoft인증 070-573-VB시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-573-VB
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-13

ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는Microsoft 070-573-VB인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드Microsoft 070-573-VB덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에Microsoft 070-573-VB이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이Microsoft 070-573-VB시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-573-VB인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는Microsoft 070-573-VB인증시험실기와Microsoft 070-573-VB인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-573-VB인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

Microsoft인증 070-573-VB시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-573-VB덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Microsoft 인증070-573-VB시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-573-VB시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

070-573-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573-VB.html

NO.1 You plan to develop a Web Part that displays a SharePoint list. The Web Part will verify the list
permissions when users access by using the web.CurrentUser.DoesUserHavePermissions method.
You need to ensure that when users do not have permissions to the list, the Web Part displays the
company ¯ s l ogo
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. RunWithElevatedPrivileges
B. web.AllowUnsafeUpdates= true
C. web.CurrentUser.RequireRequestToken = false
D. web.ValidateFormDigest()
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-VB덤프   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB pdf   070-573-VB

NO.2 You use a third-party site definition to create SharePoint sites.
You need to add a Web Part to the home page of the site definition.
Which file should you modify?
A. default.master
B. Onet.xml
C. Sp.xml
D. web.config
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB pdf   070-573-VB pdf

NO.3 You create a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 Public Class WebPart1
02 Inherits WebPart
03
04 Public Sub New()
05 MyBase.New
06
07 End Sub
08
09 Protected Overrides Sub CreateChildControls()
10 Dim clickButton As Button = New Button
11
12 MyBase.CreateChildControls
13 End Sub
14
15 Protected Overrides Sub RenderContents
(ByVal writer As HtmlTextWriter)
16
17 MyBase.RenderContents(writer)
18 End Sub

NO.4 You have a SharePoint site that has the URL http://contoso.com/hr.
You are creating a new Web Part.
You need to create a reference to the current subsite without having to dispose of any returned objects.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim siteCollection As New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com")
Dim site As SPWebCollection = siteCollection.AllWebs
B. Dim siteCollection As New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com")
Dim site As SPWeb = siteCollection.RootWeb
C. Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
D. Dim site As SPWeb = SPContext.Current.Web
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-573-VB자료   070-573-VB기출문제   070-573-VB pdf   070-573-VB자료   070-573-VB

NO.5 You plan to create one provider Web Part and two consumer Web Parts.
You need to ensure that the consumer Web Parts can receive data from the provider Web Part.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public
Interface Interface1
Property Parameter1 As String
End Interface
What should you do next?
A. Implement Interface1 in the provider Web Part.
B. Implement IWebPartField in the provider Web Part.
C. Create a set accessor for Parameter1.
D. Create a second interface and use it to communicate with the provider Web Part.
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-573-VB자격증   070-573-VB자료

NO.6 You create a custom Web Part.
You need to verify whether the Web Part causes any memory leaks.
Which tool should you use?
A. SPDisposeCheck.exe
B. SPMetal.exe
C. Wca.exe
D. WinDbg.exe
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   070-573-VB최신덤프   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB

NO.7 You have a custom theme named MyTheme. The theme is defined in a file named MyTheme.thmx.
You have a console application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01Using site As New SPSite("http://intranet")
02Dim web As SPWeb = site.OpenWeb()
03
04End Using
You need to programmatically apply the theme to a SharePoint site.
Which code segment should you add to the console application?
A. ThmxTheme.SetThemeUrlForWeb(web, "/_catalogs/theme/MyTheme.thmx", False)
B. web.AlternateCssUrl = "/_themes/MyTheme"
C. web.ApplyWebTemplate("MyTheme.thmx")
D. web.ThemedCssFolderUrl = "/_themes/MyTheme"
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB인증

NO.8 You have a custom site definition.
You create a custom site Feature.
You need to ensure that the Feature is activated for all new sites that are created by using the custom site
definition.
What should you do?
A. Modify the Onet.xml file.
B. Modify the web.config file.
C. Add a Feature receiver to the custom site Feature.
D. Add a Feature dependency to the custom site Feature.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB

NO.9 You are creating an application.
You develop a custom control that renders a contextual tab.
The control contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01Protected Overloads Overrides Sub OnPreRender(ByVal e As EventArgs)
02 Dim curRibbon As SPRibbon = SPRibbon.GetCurrent(Me.Page)
03
04 curRibbon.MakeContextualGroupInitiallyVisible
("SP.Ribbon.ContextualGroup", String.Empty)
05 MyBase.OnPreRender(e)
06End Sub
You need to ensure that when the custom control is rendered, the custom contextual tab appears in the
Ribbon.
Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. curRibbon.Enabled = true
B. curRibbon.MakeRTEContextualTabsAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab ")
C. curRibbon.MakeTabAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab")
D. curRibbon.Visible = true
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB dump

NO.10 You are creating a Web Part. The Web Part will be used in a SharePoint subsite that has the URL
http://www.contoso.com/hr.
You need to ensure that the Web Part activates a Feature in the subsite without causing a memory leak.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim featuresCollect As SPFeatureCollection = SPContext.Current.SiteFeatures
featuresCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
B. Dim featuresCollect As SPFeatureCollection = SPContext.Current.WebFeatures
featuresCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
C. Dim web As New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr")
Dim featureCollect As SPFeatureCollection = web.Features
featureCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
D. Dim web As SPWeb = New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr").OpenWeb()
Dim featureCollect As SPFeatureCollection = web.Features
featureCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB자격증   070-573-VB기출문제

NO.11 You have a SharePoint site collection that contains 100 subsites.
You plan to create a Web Part. The Web Part will be deployed to each subsite.
You need to ensure that the Web Part retrieves all of the files in the root directory of the current subsite.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
02Dim web As SPWeb = SPContext.Current.Web
03
Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. site.AllWebs[1].Files
B. Site.RootWeb.Lists[0].Items
C. web.Files
D. web.RootFolder.SubFolders[0].Files web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName, currentUser.Email,
currentUser.Name, "")
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-573-VB pdf   070-573-VB자격증

NO.12 You create a Web Part that takes three values from three text boxes and creates a new SharePoint site
when you click a button named CreateNewSite.
The Web Part contains the following code segment.
Protected Sub CreateNewSite_Click(ByVal sender As Object, ByVal e As EventArgs)
Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
Dim web As SPWeb = site.AllWebs.Add(SiteNameTextBox.Text, SiteTitleTextBox.Text,
SiteDescriptionTextBox.Text, 0, SPWebTemplate.WebTemplateSTS, False, _False)
End Sub
You test the Web Part and it works properly.
When another user attempts to use the Web Part to create a new site, he receives the following error
message: ° E rr o r: A ccess D en i ed
You need to ensure that users can use the Web Part to create new sites.
What should you do?
A. Add web.Update() after the code segment.
B. Add web.ValidatesFormDigest() after the code segment.
C. Run the code segment inside a SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
D. Add the following code after the code segment.
Dim currentUser As SPUser = web.CurrentUser
web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName, currentUser.Email, currentUser.Name, "")
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-573-VB시험문제   070-573-VB인증   070-573-VB

NO.13 You have a SharePoint farm that has more than 100 custom Features.
You upgrade several Features in the farm.
You need to ensure that the site collection uses the most up-to-date versions of the Features. Only
Features that require an upgrade must be evaluated.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim webServices As New SPWebServiceCollection(SPFarm.Local)
For Each myWebService1 As SPWebService In webServices
Dim queryResults As SPFeatureQueryResultCollection =
myWebService1.QueryFeatures(SPFeatureScope.Site, True)
Dim featureEnumerator As IEnumerator(Of SPFeature) = queryResults.GetEnumerator()
While featureEnumerator.MoveNext()
Dim feature As SPFeature = featureEnumerator.Current
feature.Upgrade(False)
End While
Next
B. Dim webServices As New SPWebServiceCollection(SPFarm.Local)
For Each myWebService1 As SPWebService In webServices
Dim queryResults As SPFeatureQueryResultCollection =
myWebService1.QueryFeatures(SPFeatureScope.Web, True)
Dim featureEnumerator As IEnumerator(Of SPFeature) = queryResults.GetEnumerator()
While featureEnumerator.MoveNext()
Dim feature As SPFeature = featureEnumerator.Current
feature.Upgrade(False)
End While
Next
C. Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
Dim allFeatures As SPFeatureCollection = site.Features
For Each currentFeature As SPFeature In allFeatures
currentFeature.Upgrade(True)
Next
D. Dim web As SPWeb = SPContext.Current.Web
Dim allFeatures As SPFeatureCollection = web.Features
For Each currentFeature As SPFeature In allFeatures
currentFeature.Upgrade(True)
Next
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB최신덤프   070-573-VB pdf

NO.14 You create a Feature named Feature1. Feature1 is activated in a SharePoint site.
You create a Web Part that contains the following code.
Dim site As New SPSite("http://intranet/site1")
Dim web As SPWeb = site.OpenWeb()
Dim feature As SPFeatureDefinition = SPFarm.Local.FeatureDefinitions("Feature1")
You need to modify the Web Part to activate Feature1 in Site1 only.
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. site.Features.Add(feature.Id)
B. site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id)
C. web.Features.Add(feature.Id)
D. web.Site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id)
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB자료   070-573-VB

NO.15 You create custom code to import content to SharePoint sites.
You create a custom site definition by using Microsoft Visual Studio 2010.
You need to ensure that when a new site that uses the site definition is created, the custom code executes
after the site is created.
Which class should you add to the project?
A. SPChangeFile
B. SPItemEventReceiver
C. SPWebEventReceiver
D. SPWebProvisioningProvider
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-573-VB시험문제   070-573-VB자격증   070-573-VB자격증   070-573-VB

NO.16 You need to create a Web Part that hides the out-of-the-box Ribbon on the current page.
Which code segment should you include in the Web Part?
A. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(me.Page).CommandUIVisible = false
B. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(me.Page).Dispose()
C. me.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Dispose()
D. me.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Visible = false
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-573-VB시험문제   070-573-VB   070-573-VB

NO.17 You create a custom site definition named DCS. You create a site provision handler for DCS.
DCS contains a file named DCSTemplate.xsd that stores configuration data.
You need to read the content of DCSTemplate.xsd in the site provision handler.
Which property should you use?
A. SPSite.GetCustomWebTemplates(1033)["DCS"].ProvisionClass
B. SPWebApplication.DataRetrievalProvider
C. SPWebProvisioningProperties.Data
D. SPWebProvisioningProperties.Web.DataRetrievalServicesSettings
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-573-VB   070-573-VB기출문제   070-573-VB

NO.18 End Class
You discover that the clickButton button does not appear.
You need to ensure that clickButton appears.
What should you do?
A. Delete line 12.
B. Move line 10 to line 16.
C. Add the following line of code at line 11.
Controls.Add(clickButton)
D. Add the following line of code at line 11.
clickButton.Page = me.Page
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-573-VB   070-573-VB기출문제   070-573-VB자격증
19. You plan to create two Web Parts named Products and ProductDetails.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public
Interface Interface1
Property Productid As String
End Interface
You need to ensure that the Products Web Part sends Productid to the ProductDetails Web Part. You
must achieve this goal by using the ASP.NET Web Part connection framework.
What should you do?
A. Implement Interface1 in the Products Web Part.
B. Implement Interface1 in the ProductDetails Web Part.
C. Add a private set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
D. Add a protected set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   070-573-VB기출문제   070-573-VB

NO.19 You are creating a Web Part that will be deployed as a sandboxed solution.
You need to ensure that the Web Part can write debugging information to the SharePoint trace logs.
Which class should the logging component inherit?
A. SPDelegate
B. SPLog
C. SPPersistedObject
D. SPProxyOperation
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-573-VB   070-573-VB   070-573-VB

NO.20 You update a solution validator.
You need to ensure that all SharePoint solutions are validated the next time the solutions are executed.
What should you do?
A. Modify the Guid attribute of the solution validator.
B. Deactivate and activate all of the installed solutions.
C. Modify the Signature property of the solution validator.
D. In the Feature that deploys the solution validator, modify the Version attribute of the Feature element.
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-573-VB pdf   070-573-VB   070-573-VB시험문제   070-573-VB pdf   070-573-VB인증

ITexamdump의 MB3-701덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-427덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JK0-U11시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 EX0-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-332시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573-VB.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기