2014년 2월 24일 월요일

IBM 000-183 덤프자료

IBM 000-183인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

IBM인증 000-183덤프로IBM시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. IBM인증 000-183시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-183덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-183덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-183덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-183
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Mesage Broker V7.0, Solution Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 114 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-23

IBM 000-183인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.

인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? IBM인증 000-183시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-183시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.

000-183 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-183.html

NO.1 Which Message Broker artifact type is not analyzed by Impact Analysis?
A..esql
B..mset
C..msgmap
D..msgflow
Answer: B

IBM최신덤프   000-183   000-183   000-183

NO.2 When a message is received by an Input node in a message flow, the message assembly is
created.Which tree or trees are populated when an error free message is received by a FileInput node?
A.The Message tree only.
B.The Message tree and Environment tree.
C.The Message tree and LocalEnvironment tree.
D.The Message tree, Environment tree, LocalEnvironment tree, and ExceptionList tree.
Answer: C

IBM인증   000-183   000-183   000-183덤프   000-183

NO.3 A customer needs to dynamically choose which web service URL to call from a WSDL in the
WebSphere Service Registry and Repository (WSRR), based on a company acronym in the input
message received by Message Broker.Which node should the solution developer choose when
implementing this type of retrieval operation?
A.EndpointLookup
B.RegistryLookup
C.EndpointRetrieval
D.DatabaseRetrieval
Answer: A

IBM기출문제   000-183   000-183최신덤프   000-183자격증

NO.4 A message flow reads a file, record by record.Based on the content of each record, it will be propagated
to one or more output queues.The File Input node has the Transaction property set to yes and all output
nodes are configured to be Automatic node has the transaction property set to yes and all output nodes
are configured to be automatic In the event that flow execution is interrupted by a hardware failure, which
one of the following is true?
A.Processing will resume at the beginning of the file; previously created messages will be duplicated.
B.Processing will resume at the beginning of the file; previously created messages will be backed out.
C.Processing of the file resumes at the last checkpoint; any extraneous messages will have been rolled
back.
D.The file will be deleted or archived depending on the setting of the File Input node; unprocessed
records will be missing from the output.
Answer: A

IBM덤프   000-183   000-183

NO.5 A developer needs to generate a monotonically increasing sequence number for each message in a
given message flow.What is the MOST efficient way to achieve this?
A.Use the Create Sequence operator of ESQL.
B.Use the Generate Sequence operator of Java.
C.Use the Sequence function of an external database.
D.Use the Sequence node of WebSphere Message Broker.
Answer: D

IBM   000-183   000-183   000-183

NO.6 View the Exhibit:
The above flow processes a large incoming file line by line once every four hours.Performance is
unsatisfactory even though the server has spare memory and unused processors.Configuring additional
instances does not improve this.The following pair of flows was suggested by an architect.The first flow
will slice the incoming file into messages without any further processing, which is to be done by the
second flow.
What is the expected outcome if the second flow is configured with a large number of additional
instances?
A.Throughput will improve somewhat.Message sequence will not be affected.
B.Throughput will be unaffecte
D.Message sequence will most likely be affected.
C.Throughput will improve significantly.Message sequence will most likely be affected.
D.Throughput will deteriorate slightly due to the extra queuing.Message sequence will not be affected.
Answer: C

IBM   000-183 dump   000-183   000-183   000-183

NO.7 In a message flow, a developer needs to enrich an employee's record with information from a
database.Consider this input message.
Which of the ESQL statements in the response options will produce the following output message?
A.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee.Name[] = (SELECT ITEM E.EmpName from Database.Employee
as E where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
B.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee.Name[] = (SELECT E.EmpName AS Name from
Database.Employee as E where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
C.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee = THE(SELECT E.EmpName from Database.Employee as E
where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
D.SET OutputRoot.XMLNSC.Employee = THE(SELECT ITEM E.EmpName AS Name from
Database.Employee as E where E.EmpNumber = InputBody.Employee.Number);
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-183   000-183덤프   000-183인증

NO.8 A developer has a message flow that consists of an MQInput node, Compute node and MQOutput
node.The message is parsed by the XMLNSC domain.The Compute node will extract the name and age
of each player, then send them onto the register players application to have the team registered.The input
message that the Compute node will be processing is shown below.
What MUST be done to access the information from the first player?
A.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputBody.Body.Player[1]
B.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputBody.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[1]
C.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[0]C.Set
OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[0]
D.Set OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[1]D.Set
OutputRoot.XMLNSC.RegPlayer.Player[NextCount] = InputRoot.DetailedMsg.Body.Player[1]
Answer: B

IBM   000-183   000-183   000-183시험문제   000-183

NO.9 The following flow processes data from an input queue and builds a file.A Timeout Notification node
has been configured to send a message to the Finish File ¯ s t e r m i na l o f t he ile Output node once every
hour.As a result, a file named hourly Record Collection.dat will be written to theFinish File terminal of the
File Output node once every hour.As a result, a file named hourly Record Collection.dat?will be written to
the designated destination directory.
It is expected the previous file will be removed before the next file is written in its place.If this has not
happened, what are the options available to the solution developer on the File Output node?
A.Overwrite (replace) the old file or append to the old file.
B.Overwrite (replace) the old file or rename the old file in place by adding a timestamp or throw an
exception.
C.Overwrite (replace) the old file or archive the old file with or without a time stamp appended to the file
name or throw an exception.
D.Overwrite (replace) the old file or append to the old file or archive the old file (with or without a time
stamp appended to the file name.)
Answer: C

IBM dump   000-183   000-183

NO.10 A solution developer needs to help a software company to decide whether to use HTTP nodes or
SOAP nodes in developing web services.Which of the following benefits would the solution developer use
in support of SOAP nodes over HTTP nodes?
A.Support for a broker wide listener.
B.Support for runtime validation against WSDL.
C.Support for other web service standards, like REST and XML-RPC.
D.Support for external Web servlet container to provide listener support for a larger number of concurrent
sessions.E.Automatic processing of Message Transmission Optimization Mechanism (MTOM).
Answer: B,E

IBM최신덤프   000-183   000-183자격증

NO.11 A large company needs to interface their legacy application with a newly acquired Enterprise
Information System (EIS) application called Siebel CRM.Which transport service will the developer use to
discover metadata and send requests to the EIS system?
A.MQ Link for R3
B.WebSphere Broker Adapters
C.WebSphere Broker File Transport
D.WebSphere Business Integration Adapter
Answer: B

IBM   000-183시험문제   000-183

NO.12 Consider the following ESQL code snippet from a Compute node.
What is the value of OutputRoot.XMLNSC?
A.NULL
B.<Winner/>
C.<Winner Name="Robert"/>
D.<Winner><Name>Rocky</Name></Winner>
Answer: D

IBM   000-183   000-183기출문제

NO.13 A developer is tasked with designing a message flow, utilizing an XSLTransform node.Which location is
searched first by the broker, to determine the name of the style sheet to use?
A.The LocalEnvironment.
B.The BAR file overrides.
C.The XSLTransform node properties.
D.Inside the message XML data.
Answer: D

IBM   000-183   000-183 pdf   000-183   000-183시험문제

NO.14 Consider the following two implementations of a request/response pattern.1) Asynchronous with a
separate flow for the response logic using an MQInput node
2)
Synchronous, completing the round trip in the same flow pulling the response message with an MQGet
node
Which of the following is FALSE?
A.Multiple flow instances will not help throughput in either implementation.
B.The synchronous implementation will require more memory, especially in scenarios with large
messages and high throughput requirements.
C.Given sufficient resources, the synchronous implementation will perform better in cases where large
amounts of data (i

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기