지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-573-Csharp덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 인증070-573-Csharp 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Microsoft 인증070-573-Csharp 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!
연구결과에 의하면Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프와 만나면Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-573-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-13
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
070-573-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573-Csharp.html
NO.1 You have a SharePoint list named Announcements.
You have an event receiver that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?override?void?ItemAdding(SPItemEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 if?(properties.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("secret"))
04?
05}
You need to prevent users from adding items that contain the word secret
in the title to the list.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. properties.Cancel?=?false;
B. properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. properties.Status = SPEventReceiverStatus.Continue;
D. return;
Answer: B
Microsoft pdf 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp자료
NO.2 You are creating an event receiver. The event receiver will have a field named Title and a field named
Priority.
You write the following code segment for the event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01public?override?void?ItemUpdating(SPItemEventProperties?prop)
02{
03 base.ItemUpdating(prop);
04?
05?
06}
You need to ensure that when the Title field is changed to include the word IMPORTANT, the Priority field
is set to URGENT.
Which code segments should you add at lines 04 and 05?
A. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
B. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.ListItem["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
C. 04if(prop.BeforeProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
D. 04if(prop.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dump 070-573-Csharp pdf
NO.3 You have the following event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public?override?void?FieldDeleting (SPListEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 base.FieldDeleting(properties);
04?
05 if?(properties.FieldName?==?"Status")
06 {
07?
08?
09 }
10 }
You need to cancel the operation and redirect the user to a custom error page if the name of the deleted
field is Status.
Which code segments should you add at lines 07 and 08?
A. 07properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
B. 07properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
D. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp자격증 070-573-Csharp pdf 070-573-Csharp시험문제
NO.4 You are creating an application.
You develop a custom control that renders a contextual tab.
The control contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01protected?override?void?OnPreRender(EventArgs?e)
02 {
03 SPRibbon?curRibbon?=?SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page);
04
05 curRibbon.MakeContextualGroupInitiallyVisible
("SP.Ribbon.ContextualGroup",?string.Empty);
06 base.OnPreRender(e);
07 }You need to ensure that when the custom control is rendered, the custom contextual tab appears in
the Ribbon.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. curRibbon.Enabled?=?true;
B. curRibbon.MakeRTEContextualTabsAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
C. curRibbon.MakeTabAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
D. curRibbon.Visible?=?true;
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp덤프
NO.5 protected?override?void?RenderContents(HtmlTextWriter?writer)
NO.6 You are creating a Web Part. The Web Part will be used in a SharePoint subsite that has the URL
http://www.contoso.com/hr.
You need to ensure that the Web Part activates a Feature in the subsite without causing a memory leak.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.SiteFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
B. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.WebFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
C. SPSite?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr");
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
D. SPWeb?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr").OpenWeb();
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp기출문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp기출문제
NO.7 You plan to develop a Web Part that displays a SharePoint list. The Web Part will verify the list
permissions when users access by using the web.CurrentUser.DoesUserHavePermissions method.
You need to ensure that when users do not have permissions to the list, the Web Part displays the
company ¯ s l ogo
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. RunWithElevatedPrivileges
B. web.AllowUnsafeUpdates=?true;
C. web.CurrentUser.RequireRequestToken?=?false;
D. web.ValidateFormDigest();
Answer: A
Microsoft자격증 070-573-Csharp시험문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.8 }
You discover that the clickButton button does not appear.
You need to ensure that clickButton appears.
What should you do?
A. Delete line 09.
B. Move line 07 to line 14.
C. Add the following line of code at line 08.
Controls.Add(clickButton);
D. Add the following line of code at line 08.
clickButton.Page?=?this.Page;
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp자료
12. You plan to create two Web Parts named Products and ProductDetails.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public?interface?Interface1
{
String?Productid?{?get;?}
}
You need to ensure that the Products Web Part sends Productid to the ProductDetails Web Part. You
must achieve this goal by using the ASP.NET Web Part connection framework.
What should you do?
A. Implement Interface1 in the Products Web Part.
B. Implement Interface1 in the ProductDetails Web Part.
C. Add a private set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
D. Add a protected set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
13. You plan to create one provider Web Part and two consumer Web Parts.
You need to ensure that the consumer Web Parts can receive data from the provider Web Part.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
public interface Interface1
{
string Parameter1 { get; }
}
What should you do next?
A. Implement Interface1 in the provider Web Part.
B. Implement IWebPartField in the provider Web Part.
C. Create a set accessor for Parameter1.
D. Create a second interface and use it to communicate with the provider Web Part.
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp dump 070-573-Csharp pdf 070-573-Csharp인증
14. You create a Web Part named WP1.
You need to ensure that the name of the Web Part displays as Corporate in SharePoint.
What should you do?
A. Rename WP1.webpart as Corporate.webpart.
B. In WP1.webpart, change the Title property to Corporate.
C. In the Elements.xml file, change the Name property of the <File> element to Corporate.
D. In the constructor of WP1.cs, add the following line of code.
Page.Title?=?"Corporate";
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp pdf 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp인증
15. You create a Web Part that contains the following logging code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01SPWeb web = SPContext.Current.Web;
02try
03{
04
05}
06catch(Exception?ex)?
07{
08?
09 System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",
"Exception?Information:?"?+?ex.Message,?EventLogEntryType.Error);
10}
You discover that line 09 causes an error.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Run the code segment at line 09 inside a RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
B. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAuditor?==?false)
C. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAdmin?==?false)
D. Change line 09 to the following code segment.
System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",?"Exception?Information",?EventLogEntryTy
pe.Error);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증 070-573-Csharp기출문제
16. You create a Web Part that calls a function named longCall.
You discover that longCall takes a long time to execute.
You need to display in the Developer Dashboard how long it takes to execute longCall.
Which code segment should you use?
A. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.Write("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
B. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.TraceWarning
("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
C. Monitor.Enter("Long?Call");
{
longCall();
}
Monitor.Exit("Long?Call");
D. using?(SPMonitoredScope?monitoredScope?=?
new?SPMonitoredScope("Long?Call"))?
{
longCall();
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp덤프 070-573-Csharp dumps 070-573-Csharp dump
17. You plan to activate the Developer Dashboard.
You create a command line application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
01SPWebService?cs?=?SPWebService.ContentService;
02cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.On;
03?
You execute the application and discover that the Developer Dashboard fails to appear.
You need to ensure that the application activates the Developer Dashboard.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.Update();
B. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.Update();
C. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.Off;
D. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.OnDemand;
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp dump 070-573-Csharp기출문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.9 You create a Feature named Feature1. Feature1 is activated in a SharePoint site.
You create a Web Part that contains the following code.
SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite("http://intranet/site1");
SPWeb web?=?site.OpenWeb();
SPFeatureDefinition feature?=
SPFarm.Local.FeatureDefinitions["Feature1"];
You need to modify the Web Part to activate Feature1 in Site1 only.
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. site.Features.Add(feature.Id);
B. site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
C. web.Features.Add(feature.Id);
D. web.Site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp덤프
NO.10 You create a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?class?WebPart1?:?WebPart
02 {
03 public?WebPart1(){}
04?
05 protected?override?void?CreateChildControls()
06 {
07 Button?clickButton?=?new?Button();
08?
09 base.CreateChildControls();
10 }
11?
NO.11 base.RenderContents(writer);
NO.12 }
NO.13 You have a SharePoint site collection that contains 100 subsites.
You plan to create a Web Part. The Web Part will be deployed to each subsite.
You need to ensure that the Web Part retrieves all of the files in the root directory of the current subsite.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
02SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
03?Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. site.AllWebs[1].Files
B. Site.RootWeb.Lists[0].Items
C. web.Files
D. web.RootFolder.SubFolders[0].Files
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.14 You create a Web Part that takes three values from three text boxes and creates a new SharePoint site
when you click a button named CreateNewSite.
The Web Part contains the following code segment.
protected?void?CreateNewSite_Click(object?sender,?EventArgs?e)
{
SPSite site = SPContext.Current.Site;
SPWeb?web?=?site.AllWebs.Add(SiteNameTextBox.Text,?SiteTitleTextBox.Text,
SiteDescriptionTextBox.Text,?0,?SPWebTemplate.WebTemplateSTS,?false,?false);
}
You test the Web Part and it works properly. When another user attempts to use the Web Part to create a
new site, he receives the following error message: Error: Access Denied.
You need to ensure that users can use the Web Part to create new sites.
What should you do?
A. Add web.Update() after the code segment.
B. Add web.ValidatesFormDigest() after the code segment.
C. Run the code segment inside a SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
D. Add the following code after the code segment.
SPUser?currentUser?=?web.CurrentUser;
web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName,?currentUser.Email,?currentUser.Name,? );
Answer: C
Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp시험문제
NO.15 You have a SharePoint site that has the URL http://contoso.com/hr.
You are creating a new Web Part.
You need to create a reference to the current subsite without having to dispose of any returned objects.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWebCollection?site?=?siteCollection.AllWebs;
B. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWeb?site?=?siteCollection.RootWeb;
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
D. SPWeb?site?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp기출문제 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.16 You have a custom theme named MyTheme. The theme is defined in a file named MyTheme.thmx.
You have a console application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01using?(SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite( http://intranet ))
02{
03 SPWeb?web?=?site.OpenWeb();
04
05}
You need to programmatically apply the theme to a SharePoint site.
Which code segment should you add to the console application?
A. ThmxTheme.SetThemeUrlForWeb(web, "/_catalogs/theme/MyTheme.thmx", false);
B. web.AlternateCssUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
C. web.ApplyWebTemplate( MyTheme.thmx );
D. web.ThemedCssFolderUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
Answer: A
Microsoft자격증 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp자료
NO.17 You need to create a Web Part that hides the out-of-the-box Ribbon on the current page.
Which code segment should you include in the Web Part?
A. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).CommandUIVisible?=?false;
B. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).Dispose();
C. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Dispose();
D. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Visible?=?false;
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 070-573-Csharp자료 070-573-Csharp최신덤프 070-573-Csharp
NO.18 {
NO.19 You have a SharePoint farm that has more than 100 custom Features.
You upgrade several Features in the farm.
You need to ensure that the site collection uses the most up-to-date versions of the Features. Only
Features that require an upgrade must be evaluated.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Site,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
B. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Web,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?site.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
D. SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?web.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-Csharp 070-573-Csharp
NO.20
ITexamdump의 98-375덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 ADR-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-456시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-410시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TBIT44_73시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기