ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.
SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프는 실제SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한SAP인증C_TSCM42_66 덤프는SAP인증C_TSCM42_66 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.
모두 아시다시피SAP C_TSCM42_66인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.SAP C_TSCM42_66인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.
시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM42_66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Production - Planning & Manufacturing with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17
SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
C_TSCM42_66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM42_66.html
NO.1 Which activity can trigger an automatic availability check for the components of a production
order?
A. Material staging
B. Order rescheduling
C. Order release
D. Goods receipt for a missing part
Answer: C
SAP dump C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66인증 C_TSCM42_66
NO.2 Which of the following master data can be used with process orders?(Choose three)
A. Serial numbers
B. Master recipes
C. Resources
D. Production/resource tools
E. Production versions
Answer: B,C,E
SAP C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66기출문제 C_TSCM42_66
NO.3 Which objects can affect the calculation of capacity requirements for an operation?(Choose
three)
A. Standard values (routing)
B. In-house production time (material master)
C. Transport time (routing)
D. Formulas (work center)
E. Operation control key (routing)
Answer: A,D,E
SAP시험문제 C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66 dumps
NO.4 Which of the following scheduling types can only be used in capacity planning?
A. Midpoint
B. Forward
C. Only capacity requirements
D. Backward
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66최신덤프 C_TSCM42_66
NO.5 The final assembly of a finished product should only be triggered when a customer order
arrives.
Which planning strategy for the finished product do you use?
A. Planning with make-to-stock (strategy 10)
B. Planning at the assembly level (strategy 70)
C. Planning without final assembly (strategy 50)
D. Planning with final assembly (strategy 40)
Answer: C
SAP인증 C_TSCM42_66기출문제 C_TSCM42_66자격증 C_TSCM42_66최신덤프 C_TSCM42_66
NO.6 In the Customizing for requirements planning, a project team notices that the alternatives P1,
P2, P3 and P4 are also delivered as standard in addition to MRP type PD. The number in each of
these alternatives represents a firming type.
What does a firming type define?(Choose two)
A. Handling existing procurement proposals outside the planning time fence.
B. Handling existing procurement proposals within a planning time fence.
C. Handling new requirements within the planning time fence.
D. Handling new procurement proposals that need to be created due to new requirements within
the planning time fence.
Answer: B,D
SAP C_TSCM42_66최신덤프 C_TSCM42_66자료 C_TSCM42_66 dumps
NO.7 You want to enhance the system statuses of a production order with user statuses.
How do you do this?
A. Define the user statuses in the order type-dependent parameters.
B. Define a status profile in Customizing and assign it to the production scheduling profile.
C. Define a status profile in Customizing and assign it to the order type.
D. Define the user statuses in the Customizing table of the system statuses.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM42_66덤프 C_TSCM42_66
NO.8 Which types of objects can be changed with Engineering Change Management (ECM)?(Choose
three)
A. Task list
B. Work center
C. Production version
D. Bill of material
E. Material master
Answer: A,D,E
SAP자격증 C_TSCM42_66인증 C_TSCM42_66기출문제 C_TSCM42_66
NO.9 You want to use the different options for planning in SAP ECC.
What is the correct sequence of the planning procedures?
A. Sales and operations planning -> Demand management -> Long-term planning -> Material
requirements planning -> Capacity planning
B. Demand management -> Sales and operations planning -> Capacity planning -> Long-term
planning -> Material requirements planning
C. Material requirements planning -> Demand management -> Sales and operations planning ->
Long-term planning -> Capacity planning
D. Long-term planning -> Sales and operations planning -> Demand management -> Material
requirements planning -> Capacity planning
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM42_66기출문제 C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66 dumps C_TSCM42_66
NO.10 You want to use the function "Read PP master data" in the production order.
However, while calling the function you receive an error message.
What could be the reason?
A. The material availability check has been performed.
B. Goods movements have been posted.
C. The production order has been released.
D. Order papers have been printed.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM42_66 C_TSCM42_66 dump C_TSCM42_66
ITexamdump의 EX0-118덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-120덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-462시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-S33시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-087시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기