ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 A2050-723시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. IBM인증 A2050-723시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 IBM인증 A2050-723덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한IBM인증 A2050-723덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
ITExamDump의IBM인증 A2050-723시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. IBM인증 A2050-723덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.
ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은IBM A2050-723인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는IBM A2050-723관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는IBM A2050-723자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는IBM A2050-723인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 IBM인증A2050-723시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된IBM인증A2050-723덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: A2050-723
시험 이름: IBM (Assessment: IBM WebSphere Commerce V7.0 Application Development )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 112 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-11
ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여IBM A2050-723관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리IBM A2050-723도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.
IBM인증 A2050-723시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신IBM인증 A2050-723시험에 대비한IBM인증 A2050-723덤프를 발췌하였습니다. IBM인증 A2050-723덤프는IBM인증 A2050-723시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 IBM인증 A2050-723덤프를 추천합니다.
A2050-723 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/A2050-723.html
NO.1 If the requirements are as follows, which of the URLs must the application developer
use? ?Check if
any of the parents of the specified organization are locked. ?Check if the specified
organization is the
parent organization of the user. If it is not, then check whether the user assumes the
Organization
Participant role in the specified organization or any of its ancestors. ?Reset all contract
information such
that new contracts can be applied to reflect the change in the active organization.
A. BuyerUserRegistrationUpdate URL
B. ContractSetInSession URL
C. OrgEntityUpdate URL
D. OrganizationSetInSession URL
Answer: D
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723최신덤프
NO.2 An application developer is creating different outbound queues for different message
types while
integrating with WebSphere MQ. Which method of the SendMsgCmd command must be
used to set the
queue destination in the custom code?
A. setMsgData
B. setConfigData
C. setContentData
D. setCommandData
Answer: B
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.3 An application developer has to change the style of Social Commerce widgets. What
action does the
application developer have to take?
A. Modify soccomie.css and soccom.css
B. Modify the widget definition in REST API.
C. Modify REST API, soccom.css and soccomie.css
D. Modify soccomie_style.css and soccom_style.css
Answer: A
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723시험문제 A2050-723 pdf
NO.4 In the Catalog Entry data model, which table represents a family of products with a
common name and
description, used for fulfillment?
A. CATENTRY
B. CATENTTYPE
C. BASEITEM
D. ITEMFFMCTR
Answer: C
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.5 An application developer needs to define the store level action mapping to specify a
target JSP file
which will format Atom feeds for WebSphere Commerce Web services. Where:
ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType is the name of the SDO for the noun.
SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp is the feed formatting JSP file. What should be the
action
mapping in the struts-extension.xml file?
A. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/0"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
B. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/<store_Id>"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
C. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/0"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
D. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/<store_Id>"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
Answer: B
IBM pdf A2050-723 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.6 After running the data load utility, the application developer notices an error similar to
the following: An
error occurred while attempting to populate the table ITEMSPC because the mandatory
parameter
ParentProductIdentifier was missing. The ID was not resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the
unique
index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1, 7000000000000000054]. Stack trace:
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.exception.DataLoadApplicationException: The ID
was not
resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the unique index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1,
7000000000000000054].
at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverForOneTable.resolveId(IDReso
lverForOne
Table.java:336) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverImpl.resolveId(IDResolverImpl.j
ava:266) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMe
diator.resolv
eIds( AbstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1164) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMe
diator.resolv
eId(A bstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1118) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.AbstractInventoryMediator.resolveItemSPCI
d(AbstractIn
vent oryMediator.java:656) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.populateRECEIP
T(Inventory
Receipt Mediator.java:251) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.transform(Invento
ryReceiptM
ediat or.java:120) <...> Note: The information in bold represents variable information:
7000000000000000054.is the member_id, and DL_PROD1_SKU1 is the partnumber. What is
the cause
of the error?
A. The item id is incorrect or missing.
B. The unique index constraint is violated.
C. The inventory value for the product is missing.
D. The inventory system being used is set to ATP while loading non-ATP data.
Answer: D
IBM A2050-723 pdf A2050-723 A2050-723덤프 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.7 An application developer wants to develop new commands and refers to the
Information Center
documentation to understand how the commands and tasks are mapped to the table. Under
which section
would this information be found?
A. Reference
B. Tutorials
C. Developing
D. IBM Education Assistant
Answer: A
IBM pdf A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.8 An application developer has customized the login functionality of the Madisons starter
store and needs
to unit test the customization using the Storefront Test Automation Engine. If the unit test has
to be
performed with two different data sets (e.g., user1 / password1, user2 / password2), how
should the
application developer include the test data in the test case?
A. Include the test data in an XML data file.
B. Include both data sets in a single test automation script.
C. For each data set write a separate test automation script.
D. Invoke the test automation script from a command line and provide test data as command
line
parameters.
Answer: A
IBM기출문제 A2050-723자격증 A2050-723기출문제 A2050-723덤프 A2050-723 pdf
NO.9 An application developer has created a new Social Commerce adapter implementation
for a new
service provider. Which of the following files must the application developer modify as part of
configuring
the new adapter?
A. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
B. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
C. SocApp > config > soccom_instance.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
D. SocApp > config > soccom_config.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
Answer: A
IBM A2050-723자격증 A2050-723 A2050-723 pdf A2050-723기출문제
NO.10 An application developer needs to encrypt sensitive pieces of information while
integrating the Social
Commerce sMash application with BazaarVoice. Which value in the adapter.config must be
encrypted?
A. adminPassword
B. adminSecret
C. restAdminPassword
D. sharedKey
Answer: D
IBM시험문제 A2050-723 A2050-723 dumps
NO.11 When using the 'No Validation or Reservation' payment rule, with 'finalize payment'
event, what is the
target state of payment?
A. APPROVED
B. DEPOSITED
C. FINALIZED
D. DNE (Does Not Exist)
Answer: B
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.12 WebSphere Commerce implements Business Object Document (BOD) processing
commands to
retrieve, process, modify, and synchronize data. Identify the correct verb/response mapping
in the BOD.
A. Get and Respond.
B. Process and Show.
C. Sync and ConfirmBOD.
D. Change and Acknowledge.
Answer: C
IBM A2050-723 dumps A2050-723 dump
NO.13 The business logic layer in WebSphere Commerce runtime is implemented using the
command
pattern where application logic is specified independently from the presentation layer. Which
statement
about the implemented commands for the business logic layer is correct?
A. Entity beans act as an interface between the business components and the database.
B. Task commands are used to implement application logic and should not be accessed by
the
presentation layer.
C. View commands are invoked by the task commands and are used to compose a view as a
response to
a client request.
D. Data bean commands are invoked by the data bean manager and are used to populate
fields of a data
bean with data from a persistent object.
Answer: B
IBM인증 A2050-723 A2050-723 A2050-723자료
NO.14 When running a JUnit test case for a Business Object Document (BOD) in WebSphere
Commerce
Developer, which feature of Rational Application Developer will allow the application
developer to view the
request and response documents.?
A. Console
B. Code Coverage
C. TCP/IP Monitor
D. Software Analyzer
Answer: C
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723인증 A2050-723 A2050-723 dumps
NO.15 A customer places an order for two items that total $300. Item A costs $100 and is in
stock. Item B
costs $200 and is not in stock but will be available in two days. The customer uses a credit
card to pay for
the order. If this credit card payment method uses 'Early Approval' payment rule, which
among the
following are TRUE?
A. $100 will be deposited at the time of shipment of Item A
B. $100 will be validated and deposited at the time of order capture
C. $100 will be validated and approved at the time of order capture
D. $300 will be validated at the time of order capture and deposited at the time of shipment of
Item B
E. $300 will be reserved at the time of shipment of Item A and deposited at the time of
shipment of Item B
Answer: A,C
IBM기출문제 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.16 In what format are test cases written to test Management Center using the test
automation framework?
A. XML file
B. ANT script
C. JUnit class
D. OpenLaszlo class
Answer: A
IBM A2050-723 A2050-723덤프 A2050-723덤프 A2050-723
NO.17 An application developer is enabling WebSphere Application Server Security with
Federated LDAP
Repositories using the WebSphere Commerce Integration Wizard and WebSphere
Commerce Developer.
Which file must be used for setting the user Security Role, if Application Security is enabled?
A. ibm-security-ext.xml
B. ibm-security-bnd.xml
C. ibm-application-bnd.xml
D. ibm-application-ext.xml
Answer: C
IBM시험문제 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.18 An application developer needs to ensure that multiple portlets on a page and across
pages can
communicate as one client with the WebSphere Commerce Server. Where in the portlet
session should
the authentication callback handler object and business context object be stored?
A. contextId
B. contextKey
C. contextData
D. contextService
Answer: B
IBM기출문제 A2050-723 A2050-723
NO.19 An application developer notices that a policy that is expected to grant access
appears in the trace,
however it is not being applied. In addition an error similar to the following example is logged
to the
trace.log file. PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed isAllowed? User=510; Action=Execute;
Protectable=com.ibm.commerce.catalog.commands.ProductDisplayCmdImpl; Owner=2002;
Resource
Ancestor Orgs=2002,-2001; Resource Applicable Orgs=2002 PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed
Found
PolicyName:AllUsersExecuteResellerUserCmdResourceGroup; PolicyType: 3; PolicyOwner:
-2001
PolicyManagerImpl.getPolicyApplicableOrgs No organizations subscribe to a policy group
with this policy
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed Policy does not apply to the resource's applicable
organizations ...
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed PASSED? =false Apart from ensuring that the resource owner
is
subscribing to the correct policy groups and subscribing the organization to the policy group,
what are the
correct values to insert into the ACPLGPSUBS table?
A. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)
and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
B. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup) and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
C. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
D. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =
10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
Answer: A
IBM자격증 A2050-723자료 A2050-723시험문제
NO.20 After migrating the store assets project, the application developer notices an
exception similar to the
following example. [12/22/09 13:13:11:859 PST] 00000012 WASSessionCor I
SessionContextRegistry
getSessionContext SESN0176I: Will create a new session context for application key
WC_default_host/webapp/wcs/stores [12/22/09 13:13:13:953 PST] 00000012 ValidatorPlug I
org.apache.struts.validator.ValidatorPlugIn initResources Loading validation rules file from
'/WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml' [12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 TilesPlugin E
org.apache.struts.tiles.TilesPlugin initDefinitionsFactory Can't create Tiles definition factory
for module ''.
[12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 ActionServlet E
org.apache.struts.action.ActionServlet init
Unable to initialize Struts ActionServlet due to an unexpected exception or error thrown, so
marking the
servlet as unavailable. Most likely, this is due to an incorrect or missing library dependency.
javax.servlet.ServletException: org.apache.struts.tiles.DefinitionsFactoryException: IO Error
while parsing
file '/WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml'. Connection timed out: Before attempting to restart the server,
the
application developer needs to:
A. change the library dependency in the WEB-INF/struts-config.xml file.
B. change the Connection Time Out value in WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
C. modify the validation rules in /WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml file.
D. modify the DTD version in the <!DOCTYPE> element of WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
Answer: D
IBM A2050-723 pdf A2050-723기출문제 A2050-723덤프
ITexamdump의 350-029덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 SY0-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 644-068시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JK0-U21시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP3-C29시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기