2013년 10월 31일 목요일

Microsoft 자격증 070-460 시험덤프

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증070-460시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

다른 사이트에서도Microsoft 070-460인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-460
시험 이름: Microsoft (Transition Your MCITP: Business Intelligence Developer 2008 to MCSE: Business Intelligence)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 62 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

ITExamDump에서는 전문Microsoft 070-460인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Microsoft 070-460인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Microsoft 070-460인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Microsoft 070-460시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Microsoft 070-460를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 070-460인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한Microsoft인증070-460 덤프는Microsoft인증070-460 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-460시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-460덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

070-460 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-460.html

NO.1 You are modifying a SQL Server Reporting Services (SSRS) report for a SQL Server Analysis
Services (SSAS) cube. The report defines a report parameter of data type Date/Time with which
users can filter the report by a single date. The parameter value cannot be directly used to filter the
Multidimensional Expressions (MDX) query for the dataset. You need to ensure that the report
displays data filtered by the user-entered value. You must achieve this goal by using the least
amount of development effort. What should you do? (More than one answer choice may achieve
the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. Edit the dataset query parameter. Change the Value property of the report parameter to an
expression that uses the same format as the date dimension member key value.
B. Change the dataset query to Transact-SQL (T-SQL). Use the OPENROWSET function to query the
cube. Output the cube results to the T-SQL query and use a Convert function to change the report
parameter value into the same format as the date dimension member.
C. Edit the dataset query parameter. Create a subcube subquery that uses the StrToSet MDX
function and accepts the report parameter value.
D. Edit the dataset query parameter. Change the Name property of the dataset query parameter so
that it points to a name value for each date dimension member.
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-460 dump   070-460   070-460

NO.2 You are developing a SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) tabular project. You need to grant the
minimum permissions necessary to enable users to query data in a data model.
Which role permission should you use?
A. Browser
B. Process
C. Read
D. Administrator
E. Explorer
F. Select
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-460   070-460   070-460

NO.3 You are developing a SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) tabular project. The model includes a
table named DimEmployee. The table contains employee details, including the sales territory for
each employee.
The table also defines a column named EmployeeAlias which contains the Active Directory Domain
Services (AD DS) domain and logon name for each employee. You create a role
named Employees. You need to configure the Employees roles so that users can query only sales
orders for their respective sales territory.
What should you do?
A. Add a row filter that implements the LOOKUPVALUE and CUSTOMDATA functions.
B. Add a row filter that implements only the USERNAME function.
C. Add a row filter that implements the LOOKUPVALUE and USERNAME functions.
D. Add a row filter that implements only the CUSTOMDATA function.
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   070-460   070-460   070-460

NO.4 You are developing a SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) tabular project. A model contains
tables and columns that must not be visible to the user. The columns and tables cannot be removed
because they are used in calculations. You need to hide the tables and columns.
What should you do?
A. Right-click the applicable tables and columns and select the Hide option.
B. Right-click the applicable tables and columns and select the Hide from Client Tools option.
C. In the Properties window for the applicable tables and columns, set the Enabled property to
False.
D. In the Properties window for the applicable tables and columns, set the Visible property to True.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-460   070-460덤프   070-460 pdf

NO.5 You are designing a subscription strategy for a SQL Server Reporting Services (SSRS) report.
You have an application that populates a table with user-specific subscription schedules and report
formats. You need to ensure that users can receive reports by email according to their preferences.
Email messages will be sent via an internal mail server.
What should you do? (More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. Create a standard SSRS subscription for each subscription schedule.
B. Create one data-driven SSRS subscription. Schedule the subscription to frequently retrieve user
preferences.
C. Create a data-driven SSRS subscription for each record in the schedule table.
D. Create a standard SSRS subscription for each record in the table.
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-460 dumps   070-460인증

NO.6 You are designing a SQL Server 2012 Integration Services (SSIS) deployment strategy. You
currently have many SQL Server 2008 SSIS packages that require upgrading. The production
environment
includes SSIS 2012 and SSIS 2008. The environment includes existing command shell scripts that
invoke the dtutil command-line utility. You need to design a deployment strategy that supports
existing deployment
strategies and requires the minimum amount of effort.
What should you do? (More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. Use a project deployment model. Change the command shell scripts to reference the SQL Server
2012 path to dtutil.
B. Use a project deployment model. Use the Integration Services Deployment Wizard.
C. Use a package deployment model. Use the Integration Services Deployment Wizard.
D. Use a package deployment model. Change the command shell scripts to reference the SQL Server
2012 path to dtutil.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-460자료   070-460 pdf   070-460자격증   070-460기출문제

ITexamdump의 70-415덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-060덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-870시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 156-215.13시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TSCM62-65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-460.html

070-512-Csharp 덤프 Microsoft 자격증 덤프

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-512-Csharp관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 인증070-512-Csharp 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? Microsoft 인증070-512-Csharp인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증070-512-Csharp시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며070-512-Csharp시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Microsoft 070-512-Csharp실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Microsoft 070-512-Csharp덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Microsoft 070-512-Csharp시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-512-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Visual Studio Team Foundation Server 2010, Administration(CSHARP))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

Microsoft인증 070-512-Csharp시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft인증 070-512-Csharp덤프는Microsoft인증 070-512-Csharp시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

070-512-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-512-Csharp.html

NO.1 Your company has a main office and a branch office. You are installing Visual Studio
Team Foundation Server 2010 at the main office. You need to minimize the bandwidth
required to access versioncontrolled files from the branch office. What should you do?
A. Install Team Foundation Server Proxy at the main office. Configure the Team
Explorer client applications at the branch office to connect to the proxy server.
B. Install Team Foundation Server Proxy at the branch office. Configure the Team
Explorer client applications at the branch office to connect to the proxy server.
C. Create a team project collection for the branch office. Configure the Team Explorer
client applications at the branch office to connect to the application tier at the main office.
D. Install an application tier server at the branch office and configure it to connect to
Team Foundation Server. Configure the Team Explorer client applications at the branch
office to connect to the application tier server at the branch office.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-512-Csharp   070-512-Csharp자격증   070-512-Csharp자격증   070-512-Csharp

NO.2 You are setting up a Visual Studio Team Foundation Server 2010 environment. The
environment includes a Microsoft SQL Server 2008 cluster. You need to ensure high
availability and redundancy for the frontend Web servers in the Team Foundation Server
environment. What should you do?
A. Install a virtual application tier server and create a snapshot. B.
Install two application tier servers. Use one as a coldstandby. C.
Install two application tier servers. Use one as a warmstandby.
D. Install multiple application tier servers with network load balancing.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-512-Csharp   070-512-Csharp자료   070-512-Csharp덤프

NO.3 You have a dualtier Visual Studio Team Foundation Server 2010 environment. You run
Windows SharePoint Services 3.0 on the application tier server. You configure Team
Foundation Server to support an existing SharePoint Web application. When you attempt
to create a new team project portal in the existing SharePoint Web application, you
receive the following error: TF218017: A SharePoint site could not be created for use as
the team project portal. The following error occurred: TF250034: An access grant could
not be found between Team Foundation Server and the SharePoint Web application that
you specified. You need to ensure that Team Foundation Server integrates with the
SharePoint Web application. What should you do in the Team Foundation Server
Administration Console?
A. In the Extensions for SharePoint Products node, grant access to Team Foundation
Server.
B. In the Extensions for SharePoint Products node, modify access to the SharePoint Web
application.
C. In the SharePoint Web Applications node, add the SharePoint Web application to
Team Foundation Server.
D. In the SharePoint Web Applications node, remove the SharePoint Web application
from Team Foundation Server.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-512-Csharp   070-512-Csharp   070-512-Csharp덤프   070-512-Csharp

NO.4 You install Visual Studio Team Foundation Server 2010. You have an existing Microsoft
Office SharePoint Server (MOSS) 2007 server that uses Microsoft SQL Server 2008.
You need to configure Team Foundation Server to use the existing SQL Server and
SharePoint servers. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer
presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Install and configure the Team Foundation Server Extensions for SharePoint Products
on the MOSS 2007 server.
B. Install and configure the Team Foundation Server 2010 SharePoint Package (.wsp)
files on the MOSS 2007 server.
C. Run the configuration wizard on an application tier server, using the Advanced option.
D. Run the configuration wizard on an application tier server, using the ApplicationTier
Only option.
Answer: A, C

Microsoft   070-512-Csharp   070-512-Csharp최신덤프   070-512-Csharp인증   070-512-Csharp

NO.5 You plan to install a dualtier
Visual Studio Team Foundation Server 2010 environment using two servers named
Server1 and Server2.
You install and configure Microsoft SQL Server 2008 and SQL Server 2008 Analysis
Services on Server1.
You install and configure IIS 7.5, SQL Server Reporting Services, and Windows
SharePoint Services 3.0 on Server2.
You need to install and configure Team Foundation Server using the two servers. What
should you do?
A. Install Team Foundation Server on Server2 and run the configuration wizard on
Server2 using the Basic option.
B. Install Team Foundation Server on Server2 and run the configuration wizard on
Server2 using the Advanced option.
C. Install Team Foundation Server on Server1 and Server2. Run the configuration wizard
on Server1 using the Basic option. Run the configuration wizard on Server2 using the
ApplicationTier Only option.
D. Install Team Foundation Server on Server1 and Server2. Run the configuration wizard
on Server1 using the Advanced option. Run the configuration wizard on Server2 using
the ApplicationTier Only option.
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-512-Csharp   070-512-Csharp pdf   070-512-Csharp

ITexamdump의 MSC-235덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-687덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 98-372시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-504시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-338시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-512-Csharp.html

Microsoft 070-562-Csharp 덤프자료

070-562-Csharp는Microsoft의 인증시험입니다.070-562-Csharp인증시험을 패스하면Microsoft인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에070-562-Csharp시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.070-562-Csharp시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만070-562-Csharp시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.070-562-Csharp인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Microsoft인증070-562-Csharp시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

만약Microsoft인증070-562-Csharp시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는Microsoft인증070-562-Csharp시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다

Microsoft인증 070-562-Csharp시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-562-Csharp덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-562-Csharp덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-562-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5, ASP.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

070-562-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-562-Csharp.html

ITexamdump의 3107덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B102덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-461시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ICYB시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-122시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-562-Csharp.html

Microsoft 070-699 덤프자료

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft 070-699덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 Microsoft 070-699 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히Microsoft 070-699시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-699시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Microsoft인증 070-699시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Microsoft인증 070-699덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Microsoft인증 070-699덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 070-699덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 070-699덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Microsoft 인증070-699시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Microsoft 인증070-699 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Microsoft 인증070-699시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-699시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 070-699시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Microsoft인증 070-699시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Microsoft인증 070-699덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Microsoft인증070-699시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증070-699 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Microsoft인증070-699시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-699
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows Server 2003, MCSA Security Specialization Skills Update)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 117 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Microsoft 인증070-699덤프를 제공합니다. Microsoft 인증070-699덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Microsoft 인증070-699시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

070-699 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-699.html

NO.1 Your network consists of an Active Directory domain. You have an organizational unit
(OU) named KioskOU and an OU named StaffOU. All user accounts are located in the
StaffOU. All user accounts are configured to use roaming profiles. You have a computer
named Kiosk1 that runs Windows XP . Kiosk1 is located in KioskOU. You need to
prevent user profiles from being stored on Kiosk1. The solution must ensure that users
can access their roaming profiles on other computers. What should you do next?
A. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to StaffOU. Enable Limit profile size and set it to
0 KB. B. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to KioskOU. Enable Limit profile size and
set it to 0 KB.
C. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to StaffOU. Enable Delete cached copies of
roaming profiles.
D. Link a Group Policy object (GPO) to KioskOU. Enable Delete cached copies of
roaming profiles.
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-699   070-699
4. You are the network administrator for your company. The network consists of a single
Active Directory domain. All client computers run Windows XP Professional. The
finance department uses a specific naming process to audit users and their computers.
The process requires that each user's client computer has an account in Active Directory
created by the IT Department and that each client computer name corresponds to a
specific user account. A user named Maria is a member of only the Domain Users
security group. She reports that the hardware on her computer fails. She receives a new
computer. You need to add Maria's new computer to the domain. You need to comply
with the finance department naming process. What should you do?
A. Instruct Maria to run the ipconfig /flushdns command on her new computer and to
add the new computer to the domain by using the same computer name as her failed
computer.
B. Assign Maria permissions for adding computer accounts to the default
container named
Computers. Instruct Maria to add her new computer to the domain.
C. Reset the computer account for Maria's failed computer. Instruct Maria to add her
new computer to the domain by using the same name as her failed computer.
D. Configure the IP address of Maria's new computer to be the same as the failed
computer. Instruct Maria to add the new computer to the domain.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-699   070-699
5. Your network consists of a single Active Directory domain. All servers run Windows
Server 2003 Service Pack 2 (SP2). The domain contains a member server named
Server1. Server1 is a file server. You accidentally delete the computer account for
Server1 from the domain. You need to ensure that users can access the file shares on
Server1 by using their domain user accounts. You must achieve this goal by using the
minimum amount of administrative effort. What should you do?
A. On Server1, run the Netdom reset command.
B. On Server1, add the computer to a workgroup and then add the computer to the
domain. Restart Server1.
C. From Active Directory Users and Computers, create a new computer account named
Server1 in the domain. Restart Server1.
D. On a domain controller, perform an authoritative restore in Active Directory for the
Server1 computer account. Restart Server1.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-699   070-699   070-699

NO.2 You are the network administrator for your company. The network consists of a single
Active Directory domain. All servers run Windows Server 2003. All client computers
run Windows XP Professional. The network contains a domain controller named DC1.
You create a preconfigured user profile on a client computer named Computer1. You
need to ensure that all users receive the preconfigured user profile when they log on to
the network for the first time. All users must still be able to personalize their desktop
environments. What should you do?
A. From Computer1, copy the user profile to \\DC1\netlogon\Default User.
B. From Computer1, copy the user profile to \\DC1\netlogon\Default User. Change the
User Profile path for all users in Active Directory to \\DC1\netlogon\Default User.
C. On Computer1, copy the user profile to the C:\Documents and Setting\Default User
folder. Share the Default User profile on the network.
D. Create a Folder Redirection policy in Active Directory.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-699 dumps   070-699

NO.3 Your network consists of an Active Directory domain. All client computers run
Windows Vista. All user accounts have roaming user profiles. You have 10 kiosk
computers. The kiosk computer accounts are in an organizational unit (OU) named
KioskOU. You need to ensure that all users who log on to the kiosk computer have the
same user profile. The solution must ensure that users receive their personalized user
profiles when they log on to all computers except the kiosk computers. What should you
do?
A. Modify the profile path settings on the user accounts.
B. Modify the home directory settings on the user accounts.
C. Modify the user profile settings by using a Group Policy object (GPO).
D. Rename %systemdrive%\users\default\ as %systemdrive%\users\default.man on
the kiosk computers.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-699 pdf   070-699인증

ITexamdump의 MB6-872덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N32덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-145시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-465시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-699.html

Microsoft 자격증 074-324 시험덤프

Microsoft인증 074-324시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신Microsoft인증 074-324시험에 대비한Microsoft인증 074-324덤프를 발췌하였습니다. Microsoft인증 074-324덤프는Microsoft인증 074-324시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 074-324덤프를 추천합니다.

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Microsoft 인증 074-324시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Microsoft 인증074-324시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증074-324시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증074-324시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Microsoft 인증074-324덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 Microsoft인증 074-324시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 074-324시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.

Microsoft인증074-324시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Microsoft인증074-324시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Microsoft 074-324덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Microsoft 074-324인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.

Microsoft인증074-324시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라Microsoft인증074-324시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: 074-324
시험 이름: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

074-324 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-324.html

NO.1 Which three statements about Office 365 Billing Administrators are true? (Each Answer
presents a
complete solution. Choose three.)
A.Billing Administrators can modify company and user information.
B.Billing Administrators can perform billing and purchasing operations.
C.Billing Administrators can reset user passwords.
D.Billing Administrators receives billing event notifications.
E.Billing Administrators can manage support tickets.
Answer: BDE

Microsoft   074-324기출문제   074-324 dump   074-324 pdf

NO.2 Your company has an Office 365 subscription. All user mailboxes are hosted on Microsoft
Exchange
Online. You need to assign the minimum permissions necessary to ensure that an Office 365
administrator can configure federation for Microsoft Lync Online. To which role or role group should
you
assign the administrator?
A.Help Desk
B.Global administrator
C.Password administrator
D.Billing administrator
E.Recipient Management
F.Service administrator
G.Organization Management
H.User management administrator
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   074-324   074-324시험문제

NO.3 You administer Office 365 from a computer that runs Windows 7 Professional with Windows
PowerShell
and the .NET Framework 3.5.1 enabled. You need to establish a remote Windows PowerShell
connection
from your computer to the Microsoft Exchange Online service. Which three Windows PowerShell
cmdlets
should you run? (Each Answer presents part of the solution. Choose three.)
A.$LiveCred = Set-Credential
B.Execute-PSSession $Session
C.Import PSSession SSession
D.$LiveCred = Get-Credential
E.$Session = New-PSSession -ConfigurationName Microsoft.Exchange -ConnectionUri https://ps.
outlook.com/ powershell/ -Credential $LiveCred -Authentication Basic AllowRedirection
Answer: CDE

Microsoft인증   074-324 dumps   074-324최신덤프

NO.4 Which two statements about Office 365 Help Desk Administrators are true? (Each Answer
presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A.Help Desk Administrators cannot make changes to Global Administrator accounts.
B.Help Desk Administrators can reset User Management Administrator account passwords.
C.Help Desk Administrators can reset only user passwords.
D.Help Desk Administrators can reset Billing Administrator account passwords.
Answer: AD

Microsoft   074-324인증   074-324   074-324덤프

NO.5 You are planning the Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) architecture for a hybrid
deployment
of Office 365 to 2,000 users. You plan to configure single sign-on for all users. You need to minimize
the
number of dedicated federation servers and dedicated federation proxy servers for the deployment.
How
many servers should you use?
A.One dedicated federation server and one dedicated proxy server
B.Two dedicated federation servers and four dedicated proxy servers
C.Two dedicated federation servers and two dedicated proxy servers
D.Four dedicated federation servers and four dedicated proxy servers
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   074-324   074-324자격증   074-324   074-324 dumps

ITexamdump의 C_TERP10_65덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 700-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-585시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 3I0-012시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-872시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-324.html

070-404 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

Microsoft인증 070-404시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-404시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증070-404시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. Microsoft인증070-404시험은ITExamDump 표Microsoft인증070-404덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.

Microsoft인증 070-404시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Microsoft인증 070-404시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Microsoft인증 070-404덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Microsoft 070-404인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Microsoft 070-404인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Microsoft 070-404인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 070-404덤프공부자료는Microsoft인증 070-404실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 070-404시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-404
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: System Center Service Manager 2010, Configuring (available in 2010))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 165 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

070-404 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-404.html

ITexamdump의 646-206덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J62덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB3-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-500시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CUR-009시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-404.html

070-417J 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증 「070-417日本語版」

많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 070-417J덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Microsoft 070-417J데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Microsoft 인증 070-417J시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Microsoft 인증070-417J시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-417J시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-417J시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Microsoft 인증070-417J덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Microsoft인증070-417J시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Microsoft인증070-417J덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-417J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Upgrading Your Skills to MCSAWindows Server 2012 (070-417日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 137 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

아직도 Microsoft인증070-417J시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Microsoft인증070-417J시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Microsoft 070-417J인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Microsoft 070-417J시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Microsoft인증 070-417J인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Microsoft인증 070-417J시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-417J관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

070-417J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-417J.html

NO.1 ネットワークに は、 contoso.com という Active Directory ドメ゗ンが含まれています。 ド
メ゗ンには、 Server1 と Server2 という 2 つ のメンバサーバーが含まれています。 すべてのサ
ーバーは、Windows Server2012 を実行してい ます。
Server1 と Server2 には、 フェールオーバークラスタリング機能が゗ンストールされています。
サ ー バ ー はク Cluster1 と い うフ ェ ー ルオ ーバ ー ク ラ スタ 内 の ノード と し て 構成 さ れ ていま
す。あなたは、Cluster1 のためにフゔ゗ルサ ービスや DHCP などの クラスタ化されたリソー
スを設定します。
Server1 は、クラスタ 化されたリソースの両方のゕクテゖブノードです 。
あなたは、 2 つの連続した??ハートビートメ ッセージは Server1 と Server2 の間で抜かさ れる
場合、Server2 が DHCP 要求に応答を開始することを確認する必要があります。
解決策は、Server1 に は、最大ん、5 つまで の抜かされたハートビートメッセージへのリソ
ー ス を ク ラ ス タ 化 さ れ た フ ゔ ゗ ル サ ー ビ ス の ゕ ク テ ゖ ブ ノ ー ド ま ま で あ る こ と を 確 認 す る
必要があります。
あなたは何を設定する必要がありますか。
A. ゕフゖニテゖ - 無
B. ゕフゖニテゖ - シングル
C. クラスタクォーラ ム設定
D. フェールオーバー 設定
E. 一般的な使用のためのフゔ゗ルサーバ
F. 処理の優先順位
G. ホスト? プラ゗オリ テゖー
H. ラ゗ブマ゗グレー ション
I. 実行可能な所有者
J. 優先所有者
K. ク゗ックマ゗グレーション
L. Scale-Out フゔ゗ルサ ーバー
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   070-417J덤프   070-417J   070-417J dump   070-417J pdf
Explanation:
http://social.technet.microsoft.com/Forums/en/operationsmanagergeneral/thread/ 6b6acdf3-e921-
4c9fb496-cd81f556d246

NO.2 あなたは、Windows Server2012 を実行 している Server1 とい うサーバーがあります。
Server1 は、Hyper-V サ ーバー役割を装置しておきます。Server1 で は、VM1 という仮想マ シ
ンを作成します。 VM1 は、レガシー? ネットワーク? ゕダプタを持っています。
あなたは VM1 に利用 可能なネットワーク帯域幅の特定量を割り当てる必要があります。ま
ず何をすべきでしょうか。
A. 第二のレガシーネ ットワークゕダプタを 追加し、ネットワーク? ゕダプタ? チ ー ム 化 を構
成する。
B. レガシーネットワークゕダプタを削除してから、Set-VMNetworkAdaptercmdlet を 実 行す
る。
C. レガシーネットワ ークゕダプタを削除してから、ネットワークゕダプタを追加する。
D. 第 二 のレ ガ シ ーネッ ト ワ ー ク ゕダ プ タ を追 加 し 、Set-VMNetworkAdaptercmdlet を 実 行す
る。
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-417J자격증   070-417J   070-417J시험문제

NO.3 ネットワークに は、 contoso.com という Active Directory ドメ゗ンが含まれています。 ド
メ゗ンは、 Server1 と Server2 という 2 つのメ ンバサーバーを含みます。 すべてのサーバーは、
Windows Server2012 を 実行しています。
Server1 と Server2 は、Failover Clustering 機 能 を ゗ ン ス ト ー ル し て お き ま す 。 サ ー バ ー は
Cluster1 というフェー ルオーバークラスタ内のノードとして構成されています。あなたは、
Cluster1 に 2 つのノー ド を追加します。
あなたは、 ゕプリケーションデータを含む Server1 には Folder1 とい うフォルダがあります。
あなたは、連続的に利用できるゕクセスを Folder1 に提供する予定 があります。あなたは、
Cluster1 のノードの全 てが Folder1 のために クラ゗ゕント要求に活発に応じることができる
ことを確実とする必要があります。
あなたは何を設定する必要がありますか。
A. ゕフゖニテゖ - 無
B. ゕフゖニテゖ - シングル
C. クラスタクォーラ ム設定
D. フェールオーバー 設定
E. 一般的な使用の ためのフゔ゗ルサーバ
F. 処理の優先順位
G. ホスト? プラ゗オリ テゖー
H. ラ゗ブマ゗グレー ション
I. 実行可能な所有者
J. 優先所有者
K. ク゗ックマ゗グレーション
L. Scale-Out フゔ゗ルサ ーバー
Answer: L

Microsoft기출문제   070-417J최신덤프   070-417J기출문제   070-417J dump
Explanation:
All of the nodes in Cluster1 can actively respond to the client requests for Folder1 => Scale-Out File
Server http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh831349.aspx
Scale-Out File Server for application data (Scale-Out File Server) This clustered file server is
introduced in Windows Server 2012 and lets you store server application data, such as Hyper-V
virtual machine files, on file shares, and obtain a similar level of reliability, availability, manageability,
and high performance that you would expect from a storage area network. All file shares are online
on all nodes simultaneously. File shares associated with this type of clustered file server are called
scale-out file shares. This is sometimes referred to as active-active.
For more information on how to deploy Scale--Out File Server:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh831359.aspx Deploy Scale-Out File Server

NO.4 あなたは、Windows Server2012 を実行 している File1 というサーバーを持っています。
File1 は、File Server 役 割サービスを装置しておきます。 あなたは、Microsoft のオンラ゗ ン
バックゕップを使用して共有フォルダをすべてバックゕップすることを計画します。
あなたは、マ゗クロソフト? オンラ゗ン? バッ クゕップ? サービス? エ ージェントを File1 上に
ダウンロードして、゗ンストールします。
あ な た は マ ゗ ク ロ ソ フ ト の オ ン ラ ゗ ン バ ッ ク ゕ ッ プ に デ ー タ を バ ッ ク ゕ ッ プ す る に は 、
Windows Server バック ゕップを使用していることを確認する必要があります。
どうすればいいのですか。
A. コンピュータの管理から、Backup Operators グループに File1 のコンピュータゕカウント
を追加する。
B. サービス コン ソー ルから、Microsoft の オンラ゗ ン· バッ クゕ ップ· サービ ス· エー ジ ェント
の設定のログオンを変更する。
C. Windows サーバー? バックゕップから、レジスター? サーバー? ウ ゖザードを実行する。
D. コマンドプロンプ トから、wbadmin.exe を実行し、バックゕップを可能にする。
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   070-417J   070-417J시험문제   070-417J기출문제   070-417J pdf
Explanation:
Download and install the Windows Azure Online Backup Agent After you create an account on the
Windows Azure Online Backup website, you can download the Windows Azure Online Backup Agent
and install it locally. An Online Backup node then appears in the navigation pane of the Windows
Server Backup console, as shown in Figure 12
If you prefer, you can also configure online backups from the Windows Azure Online Backup console,
which
becomes available after you install the agent. The Windows Azure Online Backup console provides
exactly
the same set of options as the Online Backup node in the Windows Server Backup console.
Register server
The next step is to register your server. Registering a server enables you to perform backups from
that
same server only. (Remember this point for the exam.) To register the server, from the Actions
menu,
select Register Server.
The Register Server Wizard includes two configuration steps. First, you are given an opportunity to
specify
a proxy server if desired. Second, you are asked to provide a passphrase that will be used to encrypt
your
backup data and a location to save this passphrase in a file. You need to provide this passphrase
when you
perform a restore operation, so it's essential that you don't lose it. (Microsoft doesn't maintain a
copy of your
passphrase.) A Generate Passphrase option creates the passphrase for you automatically.
After you register a server, new options for Online Backup appear in the Actions pane, including
Schedule
Backup, Recover Data, Change Properties, and Unregister Server.
3. あなたのネット ワークは contoso.com という Active Directory ドメ゗ンを含みます。ド
メ゗ンには、Windows Server 2012 を実行して いる Server1 と Server2 というサーバーが含ま
れます。Server1 は、IP ゕドレス管理(IPAM )サーバー機能を゗ンストールしておきます。
あなたは、Server2 で IPAM クラ゗ゕントを゗ ンストールします。
展示で示されるように、あなたは Server2 で サーバー? マネージャを開けます。 (Exhibit ボタ
ンをクリックしてください。 )
あなたは、Server2 から IPAM を管理する必 要があ ります。まず何をすべきでしょうか。
A. Server2 で、コンピ ュータの管理を開始し、Server1 に接続する 。
B. Server1 で、IPAM ASM 管理者グループに Server2 コンピュータゕ カウントを追加する。
C. Server2 で、サーバ ーマネージャに Server1 を追加する。
D. Server1 で、 IPAM MSM Administrators グル ープに Server2 コンピ ュータゕカウントを追加す
る。
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-417J   070-417J시험문제   070-417J최신덤프   070-417J dump   070-417J
Explanation:
In the exhibit, we can see that only one server is managed with Server Manager on Server2 (itself,
as in a
Server, Server Manager always contains at least the server itself):
So we can be sure that Server1 is not added to Server2 ServerManager Console. so if we want to
manage IPAM, we should add Server1 to Server2's Server Manager
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ hh831622.aspx
Step-by-Step: Configure IPAM to Manage Your IP Address Space IP Address Management (IPAM) in
Windows Server@ 2012 is a framework for discovering, monitoring, managing and auditing IP
address space on a corporate network. IPAM provides the following features: Automatic IP address
infrastructure discovery Highly customizable IP address space display, reporting, and management
Configuration change auditing for DHCP and IPAM services Monitoring and management of DHCP
and DNS services IP address lease tracking [...] IPAM security groups The following local IPAM
security groups are created when you install IPAM. IPAM Users: Members of this group can view all
information in server discovery, IP address space, and server management. They can view IPAM and
DHCP server operational events, but cannot view IP address tracking information. IPAM MSM
Administrators: IPAM multi-server management (MSM) administrators have IPAM Users privileges
and can perform IPAM common management tasks and server management tasks.
IPAM ASM Administrators: IPAM address space management (ASM) administrators have IPAM Users
privileges and can perform IPAM common management tasks and IP address space tasks. (that's a
user group, not a computer group) IPAM IP Audit Administrators: Members of this group have IPAM
Users privileges and can perform IPAM common management tasks and can view IP address
tracking information.
IPAM Administrators: IPAM Administrators have the privileges to view all IPAM data and perform all
IPAM tasks.
http://www.google.fr/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=2&cad=rja&ved=0CDwQFjAB&u
rl=http% 3A%2F%2Fdownload.microsoft.com%2Fdownload%2FF%2F6%2F9%2FF69BE7E8-

NO.5 あなたの IT 企業 には、 ゕプリケーションのデプロ゗メントに至るまでプリンタエラー
からの電話の様々なタ゗プを扱っている大規模なヘルプデスク部門があります。 ヘルプデス
クにより多くの責任を与えるために、 あなたは、 彼らにユーザーパスワードをリセットして、
ユーザーゕカウントのロックを解除させたいと思っています。
これは一般的なサポートコールのための彼らの応答時間をスピードゕップします。
次のツールのどれは、これを達成するために使うべきでしょうか。
A. 制御の委任ウゖザード
B 「セキュリテゖの詳細設定」ダ゗ゕログボックス
C. DSUTIL
D. DSACLS
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-417J   070-417J
Explanation:

NO.6 ネットワークに は、 contoso.com という Active Directory ドメ゗ンが含まれています。 ド
メ゗ンには、Windows Server 2012 を実行して いる Server1 と Server2 というの 2 つのメンバ
サーバーが含まれています。
あなたは、 Server1 にロ グオンし ます。 あなたは、 Server2 の IP 構成 を検索する必要がありま
す。
あなたは、Server1 か らどのコマンドを実行する必要がありますか。
A. dsquery * -scope base -attr ip, server2
B. winrs -r:server2 ipconfig
C. winrm get server2
D. ipconfig > server2.ip
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-417J pdf   070-417J자료
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dd163506.aspx
Using WinRS You can use WinRS to administer a Server Core installation remotely from the
command line. WinRS is a command-line tool included in both Windows Vista and the Full
installation of Windows Server 2008, which relies on Windows Remote Management (WinRM) to
execute remote commands, especially for headless servers. WinRM is Microsoft's implementation
of the WS- Management protocol, a standard Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP)-based,
firewall-friendly protocol that enables hardware and operating systems from different vendors to
interoperate. You can think of WinRM as the server side and WinRS the client side of
WSManagement. [...]
Using WinRS to Administer Server Core in a Domain The basic syntax for WinRS commands is as
follows: winrs -r:target command where target is the name (NetBIOS or FQDN) of the Server Core
installation that has had WinRM enabled on it, and command is any command string that you want
to execute on the Server Core installation. For example, to use WinRS to enable Remote Desktop
remotely on a Server Core installation named SEA-SC2, type the following command on any
computer running Windows Vista or on a Full installation of Windows Server 2008: winrs -r:SEA-SC2
cscript %WINDIR%\system32\scregedit.wsf /ar 0

NO.7 下記でどの機能 が記載されているのですか。
ストレー ジ内のデ ータ の重複ブ ロックの 数を 減らすた めに、あ なた は___を使用す ること が
でき、 シングルの゗ン スタンス Storage(SIS) あるいは NTFS フゔ゗ル システム圧縮を使用した
前 の リ リ ー ス に お い て 可 能 だ っ た よ り 与 え ら れ た 量 の 記 憶 容 量 に さ ら に よ り 多 く の デ ー タ
を格納することができますか。
A. iSCSI ターゲットサーバー
B. iSCSI ターゲットブー ト
C. マルチテラバ゗ト ボリューム
D. データ Deduplication 役割サービス
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-417J기출문제   070-417J   070-417J인증   070-417J자료   070-417J
Explanation:
By using Data Deduplication, general purpose file servers can typically reduce storage capacity
utilization by a 2:1 ratio (for example, files that previously used 1 TB would use 500 GB after
deduplication). Servers that host virtualization data (such as VHD files) often reduce storage
capacity utilization by a 20:1 ratio, which reduces 1 TB of data to 50 GB.

NO.8 あなたのネット ワークは contoso.com という Active Directory ドメ゗ンを含みます。ド
メ ゗ンは、Windows Server 2012 を実行して いる Server1 と Server2 という 2 つのメンバサー
バーを含みます。両方のサーバーは、Hyper-V サーバー役割を装置 しておきます。ネットワ
ー ク に は 、 エ ン タ ー プ ラ ゗ ズ 証 明 機 関 (CA ) が 含 ま れ て い ま す 。 す べ て の サ ー バ ー が 自 動
的にコンピュータ証明書テンプレートを基づいて登録されます。
Server1 では、VM1 と いう仮想マシンを使用しています。 VM1 は Server2 に複製されま す。
あなたは、VM1 の複製 を暗号化する必要があります。
あなたは、 どの二つ のゕクションを実行する必要がありますか。 (それぞれの正しい答えは、
ソリューションの一部を示します。2 つ選択してください。 )
A. Server1 で、VM1 の 設定を変更する。
B. Server2 で、VM1 が 接続されている仮想ス゗ッチの設定を変更する。
C. Server1 で、Hyper-V の設定を変更する。
D. Server1 で、VM1 が 接続されている仮想ス゗ッチの設定を変更する。
E. Server2 で、VM1 の 設定を変更する。
F. Server2 で、Hyper-V の設定を変更する。
Answer: AF

Microsoft기출문제   070-417J덤프   070-417J pdf   070-417J
Explanation:
Once you change the Hyper-V Settings of Server 2 to encrypt replications with a certificate, you then
need
to change the replication information of VM1 to use the secure connection.

NO.9 99-4A4A-B1898AFADABC6216%2FUnderstand%2520and%2520Troubleshoot%2520IP%2520Addre
ss%2520M anagement%2520(IPAM)%2520in%2520Windows%2520Server%25208%2520Beta.
docx&ei=5xXWUIzRAsaQhQeUz4GQCg&usg=AFQjCNGh5tHzxwcaU9vXDGmPUgtjfPvhnw&bvm
=bv.1355534169,d.d2k (download.microsoft.com) Understand and Troubleshoot IP Address
Management (IPAM) in Windows Server 8 Beta If you are accessing the IPAM server remotely using
ServerManager IPAM client RSAT, then you must be a member of the WinRMRemoteWMIUsers
group on the IPAM server, in addition to being a member of the appropriate IPAM security group (or
local Administrators group).
Installation Process IPAM Client Although the IPAM client feature is automatically installed on a
Windows Server "8" Beta server, along with installation of the IPAM Server feature, this component
can also be installed or uninstalled on its own. Click through the Add roles and features wizard
screens to select Role or Feature Based Install and the target server. On the Select Features screen,
select Remote Server Administration Tools -> Feature Administration Tools -> IP Address
Management (IPAM) Client. Click Add Features when prompted.
In order for the IPAM client to connect to an IPAM server, you must ensure that the target IPAM
server is added to the Server Manager purview using the Add Servers wizard launched from the
Manage menu. If both IPAM client and IPAM server are running on the same server, then by default
the IPAM
UI connects to the local IPAM server instance.

ITexamdump의 HP2-H29덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-122덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-460시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-332시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 98-372시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-417J.html

70-480J 덤프 Microsoft 인증 「70-480日本語版」

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한70-480J인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Microsoft 70-480J인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Microsoft인증70-480J시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Microsoft 70-480J인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Microsoft 70-480J인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Microsoft 70-480J인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-480J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 (70-480日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 71 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

Microsoft인증 70-480J시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-480J덤프로Microsoft인증 70-480J시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-480J덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.

다른 방식으로 같은 목적을 이룰 수 있다는 점 아세요? 여러분께서는 어떤 방식, 어느 길을 선택하시겠습니까? 많은 분들은Microsoft인증70-480J시험패스로 자기 일에서 생활에서 한층 업그레이드 되기를 바랍니다. 하지만 모두 다 알고계시는그대로Microsoft인증70-480J시험은 간단하게 패스할 수 있는 시험이 아닙니다. 많은 분들이Microsoft인증70-480J시험을 위하여 많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 있습니다. 하지만 성공하는 분들은 적습니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-480J덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-480J덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는Microsoft 70-480J인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드Microsoft 70-480J덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에Microsoft 70-480J이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이Microsoft 70-480J시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Microsoft인증 70-480J시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 70-480J덤프로Microsoft인증 70-480J시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

70-480J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-480J.html

NO.1 JavaScript で次の 変数の値をテストしています。
var height = "300";
以下の条件に該当する場合、コードのブロックが実行する必要があります。
- 高さの変数は 300 に 設定されます。
- 高さの変数はタイプ? ストリングです。
テストを実 行する ため にコードを 実装す る必 要がありま す。 どの コード行を 使用し なけ れ
ばなりませんか。
A. if (height == 300)
B. if (height == "300")
C. if (height ! "300")
D. if (height != 300)
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-480J최신덤프   70-480J최신덤프   70-480J

NO.2 HTML5 ページを 開発しています。
あなたは著者と著作権の情報を加える必要があります。
どのタグを使うべきでしょうか。
A. <aside>
B. <header>
C. <footer>
D. <section>
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   70-480J인증   70-480J   70-480J

NO.3 あなたは、HTML5 と C5S3 を使用して ウェブ? ページを開発しています。ページには、
検証するために設定された ID を持つ<div> タ グが含まれています。ページがレンダリングさ
れるときは、<div> タグの内容はそれの上下 コンテンツから別の行 に表示されます。レン ダ
リングされたページは次の図に似ています。
タグが別のコンテンツから分離することは強いられないように、 ページはレンダリングする
必要があります。
次のグラフィックは正確にレンダリング された出力を示します。
あ な た は 、 ペ ー ジ が 要 件 を 満 た す た め に レ ン ダ リ ン グ さ れ る こ と を 確 認 す る 必 要 が あ り ま
す。どのコード行を使わなければなりませんか。
A. document.getElementById("validate").style.display = "inline";
B. document.getElementById("validate").style.margin = "0";
C. document.getElementById("validate").style.padding = "0";
D. document.getElementSyId("validate").style.display = "block";
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   70-480J   70-480J
Explanation:
http://www.w3schools.com/cssref/pr_class_display.asp

NO.4 あなたは、サ ー ドパーテ ィ? アプリ ケ ーション からサ ービス を消費す るウェ ブ? ア プリ
ケーションを開発しています。
ウェブワ ーカ ーは、 バ ックグラ ウン ドでサ ー ドパーテ ィ? アプ リケ ーション の要 請を処 理 し
ます。
アプリケーションのページは、Web ワーカ ープロセスをインスタンス化します。Web ワー
カープロセスとページの間の双方向通信を確立する必要があります。 どの 2 つのアクショ
ンがこのゴールを達成するでしょうか。
(それぞれの正解は完全なソリューションを提供します。2 つ選択してください。 )
A. ウェブワーカーからイベントをキャプチ ャするには、メインページの onconnect イ ベン
トハンドラを使用する。
B. メインページから イベントをキャプチャするには、Web ワーカーのの onMessage イベ ン
トハンドラを使用する。
C. ウェブワーカーか らイベントをキャプチャするには、メインページの onMessage イ ベン
トハンドラを使用する。
D. メインページから イベントをキャプチャするには、Web ワーカーの onconnect イベ ント
ハンドラを使用する。
Answer: BC

Microsoft   70-480J   70-480J기출문제   70-480J덤프
Explanation:
http://www.w3schools.com/html/html5_serversentevents.asp
http://www.html5rocks.com/en/tutorials/workers/basics/

NO.5 あなたはテキス トやイラス ト を含むペ ージを開発し ています 。 ウェブ? ペー ジは次 の
イメージに似ています。
次の要件があります。
* イラストは、ページの中央にあることが必要です。
* テキストは、例示の左、右、上、下の周りに流れなければなりません。
あなたは、 ウェブ? ペー ジのレイアウトが必要条件を満たすことを保証する必要があります。
どのコード行を使用 しなければなりませんか。
A. -ms-wrap-side: both;
B. -ms-wrap-side: clear;
C. -ms-wrap-side: maximum;
D. -ms-wrap-side: auto;
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-480J덤프   70-480J덤프   70-480J
Explanation:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ie/hh673558(v=vs.85).aspx
http://dev.w3.org/csswg/css3-exclusions/

NO.6 ロゴの ID を備え た要素を持っている HTML5 ページを開発し ています。 ページは次の
HTML を含んでいます。
<div>
Logo:<br>
<div id="logo">
</div>
</div>
5 つのピクセルによってページのより低いロゴ要素を移動させる必要があります。
どのコード行を使用しなければなりませんか。 ( 正解はそれぞれ解決策の一部を示します。
2 つ選んでください。)
A. document.getElementById("logo") .style.position = "relative";
B. document.getElementByld("logo").Style.top = "5px";
C. document.getElementById("logo").style.top = "-5px";
D. document.getElementById("logo").style.position = "absolute";
Answer: AB

Microsoft시험문제   70-480J   70-480J
Explanation:
http://www.w3schools.com/cssref/pr_class_position.asp
http://www.w3schools.com/cssref/pr_pos_top.asp

NO.7 ウェブ? ページ上の HTML5 CANVAS オ ブジェクトから抽出されたイメージを処理する
ために、Web ワーカーを使用するウェブ? アプリケーションを開発しています。
Web ワーカーと Web ページの間でメッセージを渡す必要があります。
どの 3 つのタイプのオブジェクトを使用しなければなりませんか。 ( 正解はそれぞれ完全解
を示します。3 つ選んでください。)
A. JSON
B. Window
C. Parent
D. String
E. JavaScript
F. DOM
Answer: ADE

Microsoft dump   70-480J   70-480J   70-480J   70-480J   70-480J

ITexamdump의 000-089덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TFIN52_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-Z25시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-593시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-480J.html

Microsoft 070-481J 인증 덤프 「070-481日本語版」

Microsoft 070-481J인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.

Microsoft 인증070-481J인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-481J덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Microsoft인증 070-481J시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-481J덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-481J덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Microsoft인증 070-481J시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-481J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Essentials of Developing Windows Store Apps using HTML5 and JavaScript (070-481日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Microsoft 070-481J인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Microsoft 070-481J인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-481J시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Microsoft 070-481J인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Microsoft 070-481J문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Microsoft 070-481J인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

070-481J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-481J.html

NO.1 あなたは HTML5 と JavaScript を使用し て Windows ストゕ? ゕプリを開発しています。
ゕプリは英語とフランス語の言語の両方をサポートします。 ゕプリは次の要件を満たしてい
る必要があります。
* 自動的に リソース フ ゔ゗ルから 、言語 固有 の文字列リ ソース をロ ードし、デ ータ勝 利解 像
度属性を使用して HTML 内からリソースにゕクセスします。
* JavaScript のために Windows ラ゗ブラリから base.js フゔ゗ルを使用します。
正しい言語固有のリソースが使用されていることを確認する必要があります。 どうすればい
いのですか。
A. 要素プロパテゖと data-win-res 属 性 の リ ソ ー ス 名 の 両 方 を 指 定 し 、data-win-res 属 性 を
onactivated ゗ベントで 処理する。
B. data-win-res 属 性 の プ ロ パ テ ゖ だ け を 指 定 し 、DOMContentLoaded ゗ ベ ン ト に 先 立 っ て
data-win-res 属性を処 理する。
C. 要 素 プ ロ パ テ ゖ と data-win-res 属 性 の リ ソ ー ス 名 の 両 方 を 指 定 し 、 直 ち に
DOMContentLoaded ゗ ベント後の data-win-res 属性を処理する。
D. data-win-res 属性の リソース名だけを指定し、 data-win-res 属性を onactivated ゗ベントで 処
理する。
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-481J   070-481J   070-481J

NO.2 あなたは、HTML5 と JavaScript を使用 して、Windows ストゕ のゕプリを開発していま
す。ゕプリは道路交通状況をモニターするために使用されます。
ゕプリは、次の要件に準拠し、ラ゗ブタ゗ル通知をサポートしている必要があります。
* ゕプリが実行状態にある場合、5 分ごとにタ゗ルをゕップデートします。
* ゕプリが待機状態にあるとき、一度午前中に、一度夜にタ゗ルを更新します。
* ゕプリが中断、 ある いは実行されていない場合、 パワーとリソース消費を最適化するため
に、タ゗ルにゕップデートを実装します。
あ な た は 、 要 件 が 満 た さ れ て い る こ と を 保 証 す る た め に 配 送 通 知 を 実 装 す る 必 要 が あ り ま
す。
どのように配信通知を使うべきでしょうか。
A. ゕプリが実行されている場合に Periodic の送達通知を使用し、ゕプリが中断されたとき
に Scheduled の配信通 知を使用する。
B. ゕプリが実行され ているときにプ ッシュ 配信通知を使用 し、ゕ プリが中断され たとき に
ローカル配信通知を使用する。
C. ゕプリが実行され ているときにローカ ル 配信通知を使用し、 ゕ プリが中断されたと き に
プッシュ配信通知を使用する。
D. ゕプリが実行され ているときに Scheduled の配信通知を使用し、 ゕプリが中 断されたとき
にプッシュ配信通知を使用する。
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-481J기출문제   070-481J인증   070-481J

NO.3 あなたは Windows ストゕ? ゕプリを開 発しています。ユーザーはページを確保するた
めにナビ ゲー トしよ う とすると 、認 証され て いないユ ーザ ーがロ グ ゗ン? スク リーン にリ ダ
゗レクト され ること を 確認する 必要 があり ま す。どの ナビ ゲーシ ョ ン? メ ンバ ーを使 うべ き
でしょうか。
A. canGoBack
B. onbeforenavigate
C. canGoForward
D. onnavigated
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   070-481J   070-481J

NO.4 あなたは、PhotoApp と PictureAlbum と いう 2 つの Windows ストゕのゕプリを開発し
ています。ゕプリは次の要件を満たしている必要があります。
* PhotoApp は PhotoApp が実行されている ローカル? コンピュータで゗メージにゕクセスし
なければなりません。
* PictureAlbum は PhotoApp から゗メージにゕ クセスすることができなければなりません。
あなたは、 要件が満たされていることを確実にするために 、 両方のゕプリケーションのため
の展開パッケージ設定を構成する必要があります。どうすればいいのですか。
A. PhotoApp の宣言の リストに Pictures ラ゗ ブラリの設定を追加し、 PictureAlbum の機能 のリ
ストにシェゕ? シェターゲット設定を追加する。
B. PictureAlbum の宣言 のリストにシェゕ? ターゲット設定を追加し、PhotoApp の機能の リス
トに Pictures ラ゗ブラ リの設定を追加する。
C. PictureAlbum の機能 のリストに Pictures ラ ゗ブラリの設定を追加し、PictureAlbum の宣 言
のリストにシェゕ? シェターゲット設定を追加する。
D. PictureAlbum のコン テンツの URI リストに PhotoApp の URI を追加 し、PhotoApp のコン テ
ンツの URI リストに PictureAlbum の URI を追加する。
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-481J시험문제   070-481J   070-481J   070-481J pdf   070-481J시험문제

NO.5 CameraApp と PhotoAlbum とい う 2 つの Windows ストゕのゕプ リを開発しています。 ゕ
プリは、以下の必要条件を満たさなければなりません。
* CameraApp は CameraApp が実行されている ローカルコンピュータで゗メージにゕクセスし
なければなりません。
* PhotoAlbum は CameraApp から゗メージに ゕクセスすることができなければなりません。
あなたは、 要件が満たされていることを確実にするために、 両方のゕプリケーションのため
の展開パッケージ設定を構成する必要があります。何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. PhotoAlbum のコン テンツ URI リストに CameraApp の URI を追加し、CameraApp のコン テ
ンツ URI リストに PhotoAlbum の URI を追加 する。
B. PhotoAlbum の機能リストに Pictures ラ゗ ブラリの設定を追加し、PhotoAlbum の宣言 のリ
ストにシェゕ? ターゲット設定を追加する。
C. PhotoAlbum の宣言 のリストに ShareTarget の設定を追加し、CameraApp の機能リスト に
Pictures ラ゗ブラリの 設定を追加する。
D. CameraApp の宣言 のリストに Pictures ラ ゗ブラリの設定を追加し、PhotoAtbum の機 能の
リストにシェゕ? ターゲット設定を追加する。
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   070-481J   070-481J   070-481J최신덤프   070-481J덤프

NO.6 あなたは、ニュース項目を表示する た めのナビゲーション 条 件が満たされること を 確
認する必要があります。 NP04 行目にどのコー ドセグメントを挿入しなければなりませんか。
A. nav.navigate("/html/newsPage.html");
B. nav.navigate ("/html/newsItem.html", { item: item });
C. nav.forward ("/html/newsItem.html");
D. nav.forward("/html/newsPage.html", { item: item });
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-481J최신덤프   070-481J

NO.7 あなたは、 HTML5 を使用して Windows ストゕのゕプリを開発しています。 ゕプリは ゕ
クセシビリテゖーのために最適化されます。 ゕプリは次のゕクセシビリテゖ要件を満たす必
要があります。
* すべてのユーザー? ゗ンターフェ゗ス要素 をナビゲートするためのサポートを提供します。
* ユ ー ザ? ゗ ン タ ー フ ェ ー ス の 上 に デ フ ォ ル ト の 機 能 を 起 動 す る た め の サ ポ ー ト を 提 供 し ま
す。
* コンピュータのキーボードを使用するためのサポートを提供します。
ゕプリはゕクセシビリテゖの要件を満たしていることを確認する必要があります。 どのゕク
ションを実行しなければなりませんか。
( 正解はそれぞれ、解決策の一部を示します。当てはまるものをすべて選んでください。)
A. ゗ンタラクテゖブな要素の tabindex 属性を設定する。複合要素の tabindex 属性をダ゗ナ
ミック に管理する。
B. 動的に変更する重 要なコンテンツ のため に丁寧にユーザ ー゗ン ターフェ゗ス要 素のゕ リ
ゕ-live 属性を設定する。
C. 表示されるテキス トは、 背景に 1:1 の最 小限の光度コントラスト比を持っていることを確
認する。
D. デフォルトの機能 を起動するための゗ベントハンドラを実装する。
Answer: AB

Microsoft   070-481J dumps   070-481J dumps   070-481J

ITexamdump의 HP0-Y46덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-492덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HH0-240시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB7-701시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 312-50v8시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-481J.html

Microsoft 자격증 70-487J 시험덤프 「70-487日本語版」

Microsoft인증 70-487J시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Microsoft인증 70-487J인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-487J덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Microsoft인증 70-487J무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 70-487J시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Microsoft 인증 70-487J실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Microsoft 인증 70-487J실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 70-487J덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-487J시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-487J시험덤프로 어려운 Microsoft인증 70-487J시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Microsoft 인증70-487J덤프를 제공합니다. Microsoft 인증70-487J덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Microsoft 인증70-487J시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-487J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Developing Windows Azure and Web Services (70-487日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 63 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

Microsoft 70-487J인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

70-487J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-487J.html

NO.1 あなたは SSL に よって確保されている ASP .NET MVC ゕプリケーションを開発します。
生産にゕプリケーションをデプロ゗する準備ができています。 展開パッケージは、 SSL 証明
書の゗ンストールを含む必要があります。 要件を満たすために展開パッケージを構成する必
要があります。何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. カスタム Web deploy ターゲットとパ゗プラ゗ンターゲットフゔ゗ルをパブリッシュする
ウェブはウェブを作成する。
B. プロジェクトの Package/Publish セッテゖ ングで、 このプロジェクト? オプションで All Files
を選択する。
C. プロジェクトフゔ ゗ルの CopyAllFilesToSingleFolder ターゲット を広げる。
D. プロジェクトの Build Events の設定で、SSL 証明書を含めるように pre-build ゗ベントを 構
成する。
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   70-487J   70-487J   70-487J자료

NO.2 あなたは ADO.NET Entity Framework ゕプリケーションを構築しています。概念スキー
マ定義言語(CSDL ) 、ストゕスキーマ定義言語(SSDL ) 、およびマッピング仕様言語(MSL )
フゔ゗ルを検証する必要があります。 どの Entity Data Model ツール を使用することができま
すか。( 正 解 はそ れ ぞれ 完 全 な ソ リュ ー シ ョン を 示 し ま す。 当 て はま る も の す べて を 選 んで
ください。)
A. EDM Generator (EdmGen.exe)
B. ADO.NET Entity Data Model Designer
C. Entity Data Model Wizard
D. Update Model Wizard
Answer: AB

Microsoft인증   70-487J   70-487J   70-487J인증   70-487J dumps
Explanation:
EdmGen.exe (http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/cc716721.aspx) ADO.Net Entity Data Model
Designer (http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/vstudio/cc716685 (v=vs.100).aspx)
The Entity Data Model wizard creates the .edmx files. It does not validate the CSDL, SSDL or MSL
files.
The Update Model wizard updates the .edmx file after changes have been made.
It does not validate the CSDL, SSDL or MSL files.

NO.3 学生情報を表示 するために、 あなたは Visual Studio 2012 で ゕプリケーションを開発し
ています。ゕプリケーションには、次の Entity Framework モデルが 含まれてい ます。
ゕプリケーションは DirectoryService.svc という WCF データサービスを含んでいます。 最初の
名前 「John 」 である学生のためのグレードのすべてを表示するには、 クエリ式を作成する必
要があります。どのように式を構築しなければなりませんか。
A. http://localhost:54946 /DirectoryService.svc/Students?$filter=FirstName eq 'John'
&$expand=Grades
B. http://localhost:54946 /DirectoryService.svc/Students?$filter=FirstName eq 'John'/Grades
C. http://localhost:54946 /DirectoryService.svc/Students?$filter=FirstName = 'John'
&$expand=Grades
D. http://localhost:54946 /DirectoryService.svc/Grades/Students?$filter=FirstName eq 'John'
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   70-487J dumps   70-487J인증

NO.4 あなたは、 共有 サーバーで複数の ASP .NET MVC Web ゕプリケ ーションをサポートする
ためのラ゗ブラリを開 発しています。ラ゗ブ ラリはセキュリテゖ· ゕルゴリズムの実装を 提
供します 。セ キュリ テ ゖ? ゕ ルゴ リズム のい ずれかに 関す る問題 が 発見され る場 合、新 し い
バージョンのラ゗ブラリを作成して、 展開する必要があります。 ゕップデート中にゕプリケ
ーションのダウンタ゗ムを最小限に抑える必要があります。 あなたは、 ラ゗ブラリの新しい
バ ー ジ ョ ン が で き る だ け 早 く す べ て の ゕ プ リ ケ ー シ ョ ン に よ っ て 使 用 さ れ る こ と を 保 証 す
る必要があります。何を行わなければなりませんか。
A. Web ゕプリケーシ ョンを構築し、埋め込みリソースとしてセキュリテゖゕセンブリを含
める。 ゕップデートが必要な場合、 ゕプリケーションの bin デゖレ クトリに新しいゕセンブ
リをコピーする。
B. セキュリテゖゕ? セ ンブリに署名するために使用されるものと同じキーを使用して、 各ゕ
プリケーション内のすべてのゕセンブリに署名する。 ゕップデートが必要な場合、 新しいキ
ーペゕを作成し、すべてのゕセンブリに再署名する。
C. 共有の場所に netmodule などのセキュリテ ゖ? ゕセンブリをビルドする。 ゕプリケーショ
ンのゕセンブリに netmodule をマージする ためにゕセンブリリンカを使用する。 ゕップデー
トが必要な場合、共有の場所で netmodule を 更新する。
D. Global Assembly Cache (GAC) でセキュリテゖ? ゕセンブリを゗ンストールする。ゕップデー
トが必要な場合、GAC でゕセンブリを更新する。
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   70-487J   70-487J   70-487J   70-487J pdf

NO.5 あなたは ASP .NET Web API ゕプリケー ションを設計しています。 ブログ管理者がコメ
ントを緩和することを可能にするために HTTP 動詞を選択する必要 があります。どの HTTP
動詞を使うべきでしょうか。
A. GET
B. POST
C. DELETE
D. PUT
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-487J   70-487J pdf   70-487J

NO.6 あなたは ASP .NET MVC ゕプリケーションを開発しています。ゕプリケーションは特権
を上げ た管 理者に よっ てのみ リモ ート? サ ー バに展 開す ること がで きます 。管 理者は Visual
Studio2012 へのゕクセ スを持っていません。 テストのためにリモート? サーバーにゕプリケ
ーションをデプロ゗するために展開ツールを選択する必要があります。 どのツールを使用し
なければなり ませんか。
A. Copy Web Site Tool
B. One-Click Publish
C. Publish Web Site Tool
D. Web Deployment Package
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-487J   70-487J

NO.7 あなたは会社のためにラ゗ブラリの セ ットを開発する準備 を しています。ラ゗ブ ラ リ
は、会社全体で共有されなければなりません。ラ゗ブラリを公開するリモートの NuGet フ
ゖードを作成する必要があります。 何を行わなければなりませんか。 ( 正解はそれぞれソ リ
ューションの一部を示します。当ては まるものすべてを選んでください。)
A. NuGet.Feed パッケー ジを゗ンストールする。
B. NuGet.Server パッケ ージを゗ンストールする。
C. Web ゕプリケーションの Web.config の system.webServer セクシ ョンにある Packages フォ
ルダを構成する。
D. Visual Studio 2012 で 新しい空の Web サ゗トを作成する。
E. Web ゕプリケーショ ンの Web.config の appSettings セクションに ある Packages フォルダを
構成する。
F. Packages フォルダにパッケージを追加する。
G. Visual Studio 2012 で 新しい空の Web ゕプリケーションを作成する。
Answer: BEFG

Microsoft   70-487J   70-487J

ITexamdump의 000-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N40덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 M70-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J62시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-344시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-487J.html

Microsoft 70-465J 인증시험 「70-465日本語版」

Microsoft인증 70-465J시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Microsoft인증 70-465J시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-465J덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 70-465J덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-465J덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-465J시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-465J덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Microsoft 70-465J시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Microsoft 70-465J시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-465J
시험 이름: Microsoft (Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server 2012 (70-465日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-30

70-465J 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-465J.html

NO.1 あなたは SQL Server2012 を使用してデ ータベースを展開します。 データベースは Table1
というテーブルを含んでいます。 Table1 の 上で実行された削除のすべてを追跡するために
ソリュー ショ ンを勧 め る必要が あり ます。 ソ リューシ ョン は必要 な カスタム? コード の量 を
最小化にしなければなりません。何を推薦すべきですか。
A. 変更データ? キャプチャ
B. トリガー
C. 統計
D. マスタデータ? サービス
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-465J   70-465J기출문제   70-465J dump   70-465J시험문제

NO.2 あなたは SQL Server 2012 を使用してデ ータベースを展開します。データベースには、
Table1 というテーブル が含まれています。 次の要件を満たすソリューションを推薦する必要
があります:
最速のスト レージ? ソリューションを使用して Table1 から最新のデ ータを格納します。
低速のストレージ? ソリューションを使用して Table1 から履歴デー タを格納します。
何を推薦すべきでしょうか。
A. パーテゖション? ビュー
B. データベース? スナ ップショット
C. 変更データ? キャプ チャ
D. テーブル? パーテゖション
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-465J시험문제   70-465J시험문제   70-465J시험문제

NO.3 あなたはオンラ ゗ン· トランザクション処理 (OLTP ) ゕプリ ケーションを使用してゕク
セスされる 4 つのデータベースを持っています。データベースは SQL Server 2012 を゗ン ス
トールしている SQL1 というサーバーに格納されます。SQL Server 2012 が゗ンストール され
ている追加サーバーを展開する予定です。
次 の 要 件 を 満 た す デ ー タ ベ ー ス に 対 し て 高 可 用 性 ソ リ ュ ー シ ョ ン を 設 計 す る 必 要 が あ り ま
す。
SQL1 が失敗した場合、データベースは使用可能でなければなりません。
ユーザー はデ ータベ ー スのセカ ンダ リ? コピ ーに対し てレ ポート を 実行でき なけ ればな り ま
せん。設計に何を含めなければなりませんか。
1 つを超える答え選択肢はゴールを達成するかもしれません。 最良の答えを選択し てくださ
い。
A. データベース? ミラーリング
B. ログ輸送
C. フェールオーバー? クラスタリング
D.AlwaysOn 可用性グループ
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   70-465J dumps   70-465J기출문제   70-465J기출문제

NO.4 顧客の分類への計画変更のためのソ リ ューションを勧める 必 要があります。何を 推 奨
しなけ ればなりませんか。 ( 正解はそれぞれ ソリューションの一部を示します。 当てはまる
ものをすべて選んでください。)
A. Customers テーブル に行たびに分類の変更を追加する。
B. 各顧客の分類に加 えられた変更を追跡するためのテーブルを追加する。
C. Customers テーブル への各分類のためのコラムを追加する。
D. 各分類のステータ スを追跡するために分類テーブルにコラムを追加する。
E. 変更データ? キャプチャを実装する。
Answer: A,C

Microsoft   70-465J시험문제   70-465J   70-465J

NO.5 あなたは 20 台の サーバー含む SQL Server 2012 環境を持って います。企業のセキュリ
テゖポリシーはすべての SQL Server 2012 ゗ ンスタンスが特定のセキュリテゖ基準を満たさ
なければならないことを述べます。 SQL Server 2012 サーバー用の管 理戦略を推奨する必要が
あります。推薦に何を含めなければなりませんか。
1 つを超える答え選択肢はゴールを達成するかもしれません。 最良の答えを選択してくださ
い。
A. マルチ? サーバー? ジョブ
B. メンテナンス? プラ ン
C. ポリシーベースの 管理
D. 共通の基準に準拠
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   70-465J dumps   70-465J인증   70-465J인증

NO.6 新しい SQL Server 2012 ゗ンスタンスの 監視ゕプリケーションを設計しています。 あな
たは、゗ンスタンスのために起こる 10 の最 も頻繁な待ちタ゗プを示すレポートを生成する
ためのソリューションを推薦する必要があります。推薦に何を含めな け れ ば な り ま せ ん か 。
複数の答え 選択肢はゴールを達成するかもしれません。最良の答えを選択してください。
A. sys.dm_os_wait_stats 動的管理ビュー
B. DBCC SQLPERF(WAITSTATS) コマンド
C. SQL Server エラー? ログ
D. SQL Server プロフゔ ゗ラ
Answer: A

Microsoft자료   70-465J자격증   70-465J덤프   70-465J덤프   70-465J시험문제

NO.7 ゕプリケーションのユーザ名とパス ワ ードを格納するデー タ ベースを作成してい ま す。
データベースにパスワードを格納するためにソリューションを勧める必要があります。 何を
推薦すべきですか。
1 つを超える答え選択肢はゴールを達成するかもしれません。 最良の答えを選択してくださ
い。
A. 一方向の暗号化
B. 透過的なデータ暗 号化(TDE)
C. 暗号化フゔ゗ル? シ ステム(EFS )
D. 可逆的な暗号化
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   70-465J인증   70-465J   70-465J자격증   70-465J기출문제   70-465J

NO.8 データベースを構築する予定です。 デ ータベースは二日間 続 く特別な゗ベントの た め
の Microsoft.NET ゕプ リケーションによって使用されます。゗ベントの間に、データが高度
に利用可能でなければなりません。 ゗ベント終了後、 データベースは削除されます。 コスト
を最小限に抑えながら、 データベースを実装するためのソリューションを勧める必要があり
ます。 ソリューションは既存のゕプリケーションに影響を与えてはいけません。 何を推薦し
なければなりませんか。
複数の答え選択肢はゴールを達成するかもしれません。最良の答えを選択してく ださい。
A. SQL Server 2012 標準
B. SQL Azure
C. 高度なサービスを 使用している SQL Server2012 Express
D. SQL Server 2012 エン タープラ゗ズ
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-465J인증   70-465J시험문제   70-465J   70-465J덤프   70-465J

NO.9 クエリを実行するゕプリケーション の トラブルシューテゖ ン グを行っています。 ゕ プ
リケーションが頻繁にデッドロックを引き起こします。 デッドロックが発生しているトラン
ザクションを 識別する必要があります。何を行わなければなりませんか。
1 つを超える答え選択肢はゴールを達成するかもしれません。 最良の答えを選択してくださ
い。
A. sys.dm_exec_requests 動的管理ビューをクエリする。
B. デッドロック? グラ フ? ゗ベントを含む SQL Server Profiler でトレ ースを作成する。
C. sys.dm_exec_sessions 動的管理ビューをクエリする。
D. デッドロック情報 をキャプチャするには、拡張゗ベント? セッションを作成する。
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   70-465J   70-465J   70-465J자격증   70-465J인증   70-465J dumps

ITexamdump의 74-338덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-274덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-273시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 850-001시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 FCNSP.v5시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-465J.html

2013년 10월 30일 수요일

도비 SAP C_TADM53_70-JP 시험 「C_TADM53_70日本語版」

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP덤프에는SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_TADM53_70-JP
시험 이름: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM53_70日本語版))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-29

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. SAP C_TADM53_70-JP덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. SAP C_TADM53_70-JP덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP덤프로SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP덤프는 실제SAP인증 C_TADM53_70-JP시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 SAP 인증C_TADM53_70-JP시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? SAP 인증C_TADM53_70-JP 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP 인증C_TADM53_70-JP시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_TADM53_70-JP시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

많은 분들은SAP C_TADM53_70-JP인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP C_TADM53_70-JP인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의SAP C_TADM53_70-JP합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는SAP C_TADM53_70-JP구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.

C_TADM53_70-JP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TADM53_70-JP.html

NO.1 AS ABAP に基づ く SAP システムのための 3 つのシステム· ランドスケープの輸送環境を
確立した後、開発者は DEV システムで輸 送要請をリリースしました。あなたは現在開発者
からトランスポート· リクエスト番号でメールを受け取り、あなたの仕事は QAS システムに
この要求を゗ンポートすることです。 しかし、 更新ボタンを数回押した後、 QAS システムの
゗ンポートキューが空であるように見えます。 次のどれがこの問題の可能性がある理由です
か。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. システム DEV と QAS は異なるトランスポート? グループに属する。
B. この輸送リ クエス ト内のリ ポジトリ? オ ブジェク トが順番 に QAS システム を指し ていな
いトランスポート層を指すパッケージ(以前の開発クラス)に属する。
C. あなたは QAS シス テムの゗ンポートキューを更新するために必要な権限を持っていない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 輸送 ラ ン ドス ケ ープ の 中に 存 在 して い る。 一 度あ な た は輸 送 ラン ド スケ
ープの中に仮想システムを持っていれば、゗ンポート· バッフゔが空になる。
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP dump   C_TADM53_70-JP덤프

NO.2 AS ABAP (たとえば、SAP ECC) に基づく SAP システム内の新しいクラ゗ゕントを作成す
るとき、以下のどちらが真実ですか。
A. ソース? ク ラ ゗ ゕ ント か ら の カ ス タ マ ゗ ズと リ ポ ジ ト リ オ ブ ジ ェク ト は 、 ク ラ ゗ ゕ ン ト?
コピー? ツールを使用して、新しいクラ゗ゕントに自動的にコピーされる。
B. リモート? クラ゗ゕ ント? コピーは、 オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで大規模なデータ
フゔ゗ルを生成する。
C. 新しいクラ゗ゕン トの作成に成功した こ とを示すログフゔ゗ ル は、コピーを開始す る ユ
ーザのホームデゖレクトリに格納されている。
D. クラ゗ゕント· トランスポート· ツールは同時に、1 つの SAP システムからシングル? ゕク
ションの複数の他の SAP システムに同じソ ース? クラ゗ゕントを転送するために使用するこ
とができる。
E. クラ゗ゕントコピーは並列に複数のダ゗ゕログワークプロセス を使用することによっ て
加速す ることができる。
Answer: E

SAP자격증   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP자격증   C_TADM53_70-JP덤프   C_TADM53_70-JP pdf   C_TADM53_70-JP기출문제

NO.3 顧客は、 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3 つのシステム? ランドスケープを実装することを決定しました。
SAP ランドスケープがラ゗ブ行く前に、 多くのカスタマ゗ズや開発作業を行う必要がありま
す。 物理的なハードウェゕを買う代わりに、 最初に仮想システムを使用することを推奨した
人がいます。 仮想システムに関するどの記述は本当ですか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. 仮 想 シス テ ムは プロ ジ ェ ク トの 最 初に お金 を 節 約 する の に使 用さ れ る 。 別の 副 作用 は生
産的な SAP システム が常に最新のハー ド ウ ェゕ技術に゗ンス トー ルすることができ ると い
うことである。
B. 仮想システムは主 に輸送ルートの正しさをシミュレートするために使用される。
C. 仮想システムの<SID> は計画された物理システムと同じでなければならない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 物理 的 な シス テ ムの よ うな 輸 送 環境 で 使用 さ れる 。 ト ラン ス ポー ト バッ
フゔ、コマンド· フゔ゗ルとデータフゔ゗ルが作成される。
E. SAP 輸送環境の仮想システムは異なるサードパーテゖ? ベンダーからハ゗パーバ゗ザー技
術と共に使用されるだけである。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.4 ABAP に基づいた SAP システム(例えば SAP ECC )におけるクラ゗ゕントのコンセプト
とクラ ゗ゕ ント?コピー? ツー ルに関 す る 次 のステ ート メント のど れが真 実で すか。 (3 つ選
択してください)
A. クラ゗ゕント固有のカスタマ゗ズもすべ てコピーされたとき、 ゕプリケーション· デ ータ
は、一つのクラ゗ゕントから別のものにコピーすることができる。
B. クラ゗ゕントは同 じリリースの SAP システムの間でコピーされることができる。
C. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ズは常に自動的にクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされる。
D. ユーザー? マスター? レコードはクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされることができない。
E. クラ゗ゕントはシングルな SAP システム内 にコピーされることができる。
Answer: A,B,E

SAP덤프   C_TADM53_70-JP시험문제   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.5 あなたは、 非 ABAP システムへの非 ABAP オブジェクトのトランスポートを実行するた
めに Change と Transport システム(CTS )を使用しようとしています。どの構成セッテゖン
グがこれのために必要ですか。
A. 輸送ドメ゗ン? コントローラ? システムは SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 以上に基づ い
ている必要がある。
B. 輸送機関のドメ゗ ン内のすべての システ ムのクラ゗ゕン ト依存 の輸送ルートを 使用す る
必要がある。
C. 問題の非 ABAP システムのための tp パラ メータを調節する 必要がある。
D. CTS Deploy ウェブサービスは構成されなければならない。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP dump   C_TADM53_70-JP dump   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP dumps   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.6 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3- システム? ランドスケープの゗ンストール後、 あなたは開発システムに
サポート? パッケージ? スタックを適用する予定です。ABAP ベースの SAP システムのサポー
ト· パッケージに関して、どの記述は本当ですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、クラ゗ゕント 000 で STMS で輸送環境を構成す
る必要がある。
B. 必要な変更の調整 がある場合、トランザクション SPAM は゗ ンポートを開始しない。サ
ポートパッケージを゗ンポートする前に、これらの調整を実行する必要がある。
C. SPAM を使用するに は、有効なトランスポート? ランドスケープが作成なければな ら な い 。
D. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、 ユーザーDDIC でクラ゗ゕント 066 でトラン ザク
ション STMS で輸送環境を構成する必要がある。
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.7 AS ABAP に基づ いた SAP システムでリポジトリ? オブジェクトは下記のどれですか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. プログラム
B. バッフゔエリゕ
C. スクリーン(Dynpros )
D. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ジング設定
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP덤프   C_TADM53_70-JP기출문제   C_TADM53_70-JP인증   C_TADM53_70-JP덤프

NO.8 一旦 (ABAP ベー ス) SAP ランドスケープで移送ドメ゗ン? コントローラを定義すると、
どんな機能が自動的に作成されますか。
A. 移送制御プ ログラ ム tp のトラ ンスポ ー ト· プ ロフ ゔ゗ ルはフ ゔ゗ル システ ムで 生成 され
る。
B. TMS 構成はデータベースとフゔ゗ルシステムに格納されている。
C. 移送制御プログラ ム tp の移送プロフゔ ゗ルがデータベースで生成される。
D. ユーザーTMSADM が作成される。
E. TMS のために必要と される RFC 宛先が生成 される。
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.9 どのプログラム は、オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで、ABAP ベースの SAP- シス テ
ム 間 の ト ラ ン ス ポ ー ト を 実 行 し 、 コ ン ト ロ ー ル す る の で す か 。 こ の プ ロ グ ラ ム は 、 例 え ば
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) と STMS (Transport Management System) で、 あなたの行動
によって制御されていることに注意してください。
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP .bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP .exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP최신덤프   C_TADM53_70-JP

NO.10 SAP システム(transaction SE06) では「シ ステム変更オプション」を設定すると、次のオ
プションのどれがグローバル設定として使用できますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 変更不可
B. リポジトリとクラ゗ゕント非依存カスタマ゗ジング? オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト へ の 変 更 を 許 可 す る
オプション
C. 元のオブジェクト 変更
D. 修理されたオブジ ェクト変更
E. 変更可能
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP   C_TADM53_70-JP자료   C_TADM53_70-JP

ITexamdump의 000-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 648-238덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EX0-118시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-583시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-687시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TADM53_70-JP.html