2013년 10월 21일 월요일

SAP 자격증 C-BODI-20 시험덤프

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프는SAP인증 C-BODI-20최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.

시험 번호/코드: C-BODI-20
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Data Integrator XI R2)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 127 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-20

SAP 인증 C-BODI-20시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은SAP C-BODI-20인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서SAP C-BODI-20시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C-BODI-20덤프는SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. SAP인증 C-BODI-20시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.

ITExamDump에는SAP C-BODI-20인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

C-BODI-20 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BODI-20.html

NO.1 What is the correct sequence of transforms to populate a Type || Slowly Changing
Dimension (SCD ||)?
A. Key_Generation, Table_Comparison.History_Preserving
B. History_Preserving, Table_Comparison.Key_Generation
C. Table_Comparison.History_Preserving, Key_Generation
D. Table_Comparison.Key_Generation, History_Preserving
Answer: C

SAP인증   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20기출문제   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20

NO.2 You have a source table that contains fifty columns. You need to place business rules
on thirty of the
columns to check the format of the source data and filter the valid and invalid records. You
also want to
analyze the column values that fail. What is the recommended method you should use?
A. Use a Case transform to create two conditions that filter the invalid records
B. Use a Map_Operation transform to map valid and invalid data rules
C. Use a Validation transform and enable validation rules on the required columns
D. Use two Query transforms with different WHERE clauses to filter the invalid records
Answer: C

SAP인증   C-BODI-20시험문제   C-BODI-20자격증

NO.3 Where do you specify the error file to capture flat file format errors?
A. File Format Editor
B. Properties of the Data Flow
C. Server Manager Tool
D. Trace Options of the Job
Answer: A

SAP   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20

NO.4 When you read an XML schema into the Local Object Library, which three types of XM
metadata are
imported? (Choose three)
A. Attributes
B. Data Types
C. Elements
D. Styles
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20기출문제

NO.5 Which two steps are part of the profiling configuration process? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Quality dashboard to review high level profiler result details
B. Use the Repository Manager to create/update/delete profiler users
C. Use the Repository Manager to create the profiler repository
D. Use the Server Manager to associate the profiler repository with the job server
Answer: C,D

SAP자료   C-BODI-20 dump   C-BODI-20

NO.6 How do you associate a repository with the Management Console?
A. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Job Server Config | Add Repository
B. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Server Group Config| Add Repository
C. Open Web Administrator and select Management |Repositories | Add
D. Open the Web Administrator and select Server Groups| Server Group Config| Add
Repository
Answer: C

SAP자료   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.7 Which three operations can Data Integrator push down to the underlying database?
(Choose three)
A. Aggregation
B. Distinct Row
C. Ordering
D. Union
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.8 In which three objects can you include a try/catch block.? (Choose three)
A. Data Flow
B. Job
C. Script
D. Work Flow
Answer: B,C,D

SAP자격증   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20 dump

NO.9 Your sales order fact table load contains a reference to a customer _id not found in
the customer
dimension table. How can you replace the customer_id with a default value and preserve the
original
record using the Validation transform?
A. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For Pass, substitute with .
B. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For Pass, substitute with .
C. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For pass, substitute with .
D. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For pass, substitute with .
Answer: A

SAP자격증   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20자격증

NO.10 Which three operations are available between a Local and Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Add
B. Check In
C. Export
D. Get
E. Import
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-BODI-20시험문제   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20인증

NO.11 Which tool must you use to manage and configure server groups?
A. Metadata Manager
B. Repository Manager
C. Server Manager
D. Web Administrator
Answer: D

SAP자료   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.12 Which two functions can you use in a Query? (Choose two)
A. Count
B. Exec
C. Lookup_Ext
D. Sleep
Answer: A,C

SAP기출문제   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.13 How do you create a global variable?
A. Select Global Variables in the Job properties
B. Select Global Variables in the Work Flow properties
C. Select Tools |Variables|Global Variables in the Job workspace
D. Select Tools | Options| Project | Variables
Answer: C

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20 dumps

NO.14 You are developing a data warehouse as part of a large development team (ten plus
developers) Way
should you recommend a multi-user configuration? (Choose two)
A. Attach documentation based on object history
B. Ensure only one developer is working on a specific set of objects
C. Store table column and relationship profile data including history
D. Track the version history history of objects(audit trrail)
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20 pdf

NO.15 Which two changes to your Source Table requires you to re-import the metadata?
(Choose two)
A. Index changes
B. New records added
C. Table structure changes
D. Truncated table data
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20인증   C-BODI-20덤프

NO.16 Which lookup caching method reduces the number of round trips to the translate table?
A. Demand_Load_Cache
B. No_Cache
C. Pre_Load _Cache D. Smart_Cache
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20

NO.17 Which three types of group level permissions are available in a Secured Central
Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Full
B. Hidden
C. None
D. Read
E. Write
Answer: A,C,D

SAP최신덤프   C-BODI-20덤프   C-BODI-20인증

NO.18 Which three methods can you use to create a local variable? (Choose three)
A. Select the Variables tab in the Smart Editor of a custom function
B. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Job workspace
C. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Work Flow workspace
D. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Data Flow workspace
Answer: A,B,C

SAP dump   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20기출문제   C-BODI-20덤프

NO.19 Which SQL statement displays when the Trace SQL Readers
option is set to Yes ?
A. SQL from the source tables
B. SQL to the target tables
C. SQL from the Lookup_ext function
D. SQL from the Table_Comparison transform
Answer: A

SAP시험문제   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20 dump   C-BODI-20자료

NO.20 How do you create multiple instances of the same Data Flow?
A. Right-click+Replicate on the Data Flow in the Local Object Library
B. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow from the Job wrorkspace
C. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow in the Local Object Library
D. Right-click+Replicate Data Flow from the Job workspace
Answer: A

SAP자격증   C-BODI-20   C-BODI-20최신덤프   C-BODI-20

ITexamdump의 BAS-002덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HH0-050덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-463시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-405시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BODI-20.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기