2013년 10월 16일 수요일

HDI QQ0-401 시험문제

많은 사이트에서도 무료HDI QQ0-401덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한HDI QQ0-401데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

HDI인증 QQ0-401시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한HDI인증 QQ0-401덤프가 필수이겠죠. HDI인증 QQ0-401시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이HDI인증 QQ0-401시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한HDI인증 QQ0-401덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의HDI인증 QQ0-401공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면HDI인증 QQ0-401시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. HDI인증 QQ0-401시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의HDI인증 QQ0-401덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의HDI인증 QQ0-401덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

시험 번호/코드: QQ0-401
시험 이름: HDI (SDI-Service Desk Foundation Qualification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-15

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는HDI인증 QQ0-401 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 HDI인증 QQ0-401덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 HDI인증 QQ0-401덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?

HDI인증QQ0-401시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라HDI인증QQ0-401시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HDI QQ0-401시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HDI QQ0-401인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

QQ0-401 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/QQ0-401.html

NO.1 What is a best practice for helping an emotional caller?
A.Ask the customer to talk about their personal problems.
B.Help the customer focus on the Incident and resolution.
C.Maintain a professional approach according to the SLA.
D.Move the conversation carefully on to general issues within the company.
Answer:B

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401   QQ0-401 pdf

NO.2 What is the most important benefit of being empathetic towards your customers?
A.Your customers will know that you feel sorry for them.
B.Your customers will know that you can fix their problem for them.
C.Your customers will know that you understand how they feel.
D.Your customers will want to talk to you whenever they call.
Answer:C

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401 pdf

NO.3 Which is a best practice for dealing with stress?
A.Answer fewer inquiries.
B.Confront the issues that are causing stress.
C.Stop customers from venting.
D.Take time off work.
Answer:B

HDI dump   QQ0-401최신덤프   QQ0-401자격증   QQ0-401

NO.4 Which action best illustrates responsible team behaviour?
A.Logging every call.
B.Reporting security violations.
C.Sharing knowledge.
D.Taking more than your share of calls.
Answer:C

HDI최신덤프   QQ0-401자격증   QQ0-401인증   QQ0-401   QQ0-401

NO.5 What is the best reason for using proper grammar and spelling when documenting Incidents?
A.Not using proper grammar and spelling is sloppy.
B.Not using proper grammar and spelling will anger the customer.
C.Using proper grammar and spelling is professional.
D.Using proper grammar and spelling will impress your supervisor.
Answer:C

HDI   QQ0-401덤프   QQ0-401자료   QQ0-401   QQ0-401

NO.6 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A.Closed questions.
B.Open questions.
C.Technical questions.
D.Personal questions.
Answer:B

HDI pdf   QQ0-401   QQ0-401시험문제   QQ0-401   QQ0-401

NO.7 When made by a customer, which comment, is most likely to indicate that a conflict is developing?
A.I am tired of my computer always being down.
B.I don't understand what you mean.
C.I see what you are saying to me.
D.You need to slow down.
Answer:A

HDI인증   QQ0-401최신덤프   QQ0-401   QQ0-401기출문제   QQ0-401

NO.8 Which of the following is most likely to be a barrier to communication?
A.The customer ability to use self-help systems.
B.The customer previous experience with the Service Desk.
C.The customer position in the business.
D.The level of support provided by the Service Desk.
Answer:B

HDI시험문제   QQ0-401자료   QQ0-401   QQ0-401 pdf   QQ0-401

NO.9 What is a best practice for establishing effective relationships with your customers?
A.Ensure that your customer understands the SLA.
B.Provide technical language guidance.
C.Show your customer sympathy.
D.Understand your customer business.
Answer:D

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401덤프   QQ0-401   QQ0-401자격증

NO.10 What is the most important reason for maintaining legal compliance in the Service Desk?
A.Maintaining legal compliance prevents other teams seeing what the Service Desk does.
B.Maintaining legal compliance protects the organisation assets.
C.Maintaining legal compliance protects you from blame.
D.Maintaining legal compliance protects your managers.
Answer:B

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401 pdf

NO.11 Which process is concerned with the capture, structure, and reuse of solutions?
A.Call management.
B.Incident management.
C.Knowledge management.
D.Problem management.
Answer:C

HDI기출문제   QQ0-401 dump   QQ0-401덤프   QQ0-401자격증

NO.12 What is a best practice for handling phone calls?
A.Clear your desk of any clutter.
B.Show the customer sympathy.
C.Use a standard greeting.
D.Use formal titles when greeting customers.
Answer:C

HDI자료   QQ0-401최신덤프   QQ0-401 dumps   QQ0-401   QQ0-401 dump   QQ0-401 dumps

NO.13 When is it most appropriate to escalate an Incident to a manager?
A.Escalate an Incident if the customer begins to complain.
B.Escalate an Incident the customer is emotional.
C.Escalate an Incident if the customer asks to speak to a manager.
D.Escalate an Incident if the Service Desk is short of staff.
Answer:C

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401최신덤프

NO.14 What is a best practice when writing e-mail?
A.Use animation to emphasise your point.
B.Use different colours to improve readability.
C.Use emoticons to convey empathy.
D.Use standard headers and footers for consistency.
Answer:D

HDI   QQ0-401 pdf   QQ0-401 dumps   QQ0-401   QQ0-401시험문제

NO.15 Which statement best characterises a friendly and supportive workplace?
A.Management encourages extensive overtime.
B.Team members help each other.
C.Team members work alone.
D.Team members work only their allotted hours.
Answer:B

HDI   QQ0-401기출문제   QQ0-401인증   QQ0-401   QQ0-401   QQ0-401

NO.16 Why is it important for you to demonstrate confidence when dealing with others?
A.Demonstrating confidence establishes credibility with customers.
B.Demonstrating confidence increases first contact resolution.
C.Demonstrating confidence maximises talk time.
D.Demonstrating confidence minimises conflicts with customers.
Answer:A

HDI   QQ0-401 dumps   QQ0-401

NO.17 Which metric is used to measure the average amount of time that a customer waits before a call is
answered?
A.Abandon before answer.
B.Availability.
C.Average speed to answer.
D.First contact resolution.
Answer:C

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401덤프   QQ0-401   QQ0-401   QQ0-401기출문제

NO.18 What is a common metric used to measure Service Desk performance?
A.Abandon before answer (ABA)
B.Average time to respond (ATR)
C.Incident quality score (IQS)
D.Total faxes received (TFR)
Answer:A

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401덤프   QQ0-401 dump

NO.19 What is the best description of an Incident?
A.An Incident is any call from a customer.
B.An Incident is a call routed by the ACD.
C.An Incident is a management statistic.
D.An Incident causes an interruption to normal service.
Answer:D

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401인증

NO.20 Which of the following best describes your sales and marketing role within the Service Desk?
A.Log the opportunity so that it can be followed up on at a later date.
B.Recognise opportunities to increase business and know what to do with them.
C.Refer any business opportunities to the marketing department.
D.Stop trying to resolve the problem and concentrate on increasing the business.
Answer:B

HDI   QQ0-401   QQ0-401자료   QQ0-401시험문제

ITexamdump의 3103덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-441덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 E20-018시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-783시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CAT-380시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/QQ0-401.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기