SAP C-TERP10-65인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 SAP인증C-TERP10-65덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TERP10-65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 121 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-29
SAP인증 C-TERP10-65시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C-TERP10-65시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
C-TERP10-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TERP10-65.html
NO.1 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 pdf
NO.2 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP기출문제 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65인증
NO.3 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65기출문제 C-TERP10-65
NO.4 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP인증 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65자격증
NO.5 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65자료 C-TERP10-65자격증 C-TERP10-65
NO.6 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP자료 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 dump C-TERP10-65
NO.7 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-65시험문제 C-TERP10-65
NO.8 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP자격증 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65시험문제 C-TERP10-65 dump C-TERP10-65기출문제
NO.9 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP인증 C-TERP10-65최신덤프 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65자료 C-TERP10-65
NO.10 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 pdf C-TERP10-65자료 C-TERP10-65
NO.11 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.12 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP인증 C-TERP10-65자료 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 pdf
NO.13 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP시험문제 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.14 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TERP10-65최신덤프 C-TERP10-65 pdf C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65
NO.15 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP자료 C-TERP10-65시험문제 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
ITexamdump의 1z0-822덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 650-304덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-332시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 646-048시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-104시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기