HP HP0-M31인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.HP HP0-M31시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는HP HP0-M31관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸HP HP0-M31관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게HP HP0-M31응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
HP HP0-M31인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. HP인증 HP0-M31시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. HP인증 HP0-M31덤프로HP인증 HP0-M31시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M31
시험 이름: HP (HP Quality Center 10.0 Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 119 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-28
ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도HP HP0-M31인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?HP HP0-M31인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoftHP0-M31인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히HP HP0-M31인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.
IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP0-M31덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제HP인증 HP0-M31시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.
현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로HP HP0-M31인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼HP HP0-M31인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,
HP0-M31 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M31.html
NO.1 Which requirement type needs to be defined as a custom type?
A. business
B. group
C. functional
D. testing
E. security
Answer: E
HP HP0-M31자격증 HP0-M31자격증 HP0-M31
NO.2 Click Next or More to continue.
Click the Task button.
Identify the steps for creating a Release Tree and place them in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.3 Which module enables you to define graphs and reports?
A. Test Plan
B. Test Resources
C. Dashboard
D. Requirements
Answer: C
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31자료 HP0-M31
NO.4 Which graph provides a visual overview of all the tests within a folder in the Test Plan Tree?
A. visual analysis graph
B. live analysis graph
C. trend analysis graph
D. summary graph
Answer: B
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.5 Your project manager wants to see a list of test instances and the results. Which type of report should
you create to accomplish this?
A. Cross Test Set
B. Execution
C. Test Plan
D. Execution Status
Answer: B
HP HP0-M31기출문제 HP0-M31덤프
NO.6 Which submodule enables you to define releases and cycles?
A. Management
B. Libraries
C. Cycles
D. Releases
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31자격증 HP0-M31 dumps HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31자료
NO.7 What does the term severity refer to?
A. importance level of the defect
B. impact of the defect on the release goals
C. impact of the defect on the test set
D. impact of the defect on system operation
Answer: D
HP자료 HP0-M31 HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31최신덤프 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.8 The CTO asks you to confirm the version of Quality Center your organization is using. From which
toolbar can you access this information?
A. Tools
B. About Quality Center Software
C. Help
D. HP Support Software
Answer: C
HP dumps HP0-M31 HP0-M31시험문제 HP0-M31
NO.9 Which types of attachments are allowed in Quality Center?
A. file, URL, system information, JPG, system attachments
B. JPG, file, URL, snapshot, TXT, clipboard, system attachments
C. file, URL, snapshot, system information, clipboard images
D. file, snapshot, clipboard images, JPG, clipboard snaps
Answer: C
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 dumps HP0-M31자료 HP0-M31
NO.10 You want to view the child requirements data related to the tests that the requirements cover. Which
graph type should you use to accomplish this?
A. progress graph
B. trend graph
C. requirements coverage graph
D. summary graph
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 pdf HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.11 Which submodule enables you to check the number of test instances that still need to run?
A. Cycle
B. Baseline
C. Library
D. Releases
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31 dumps HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.12 What should you use to gather and display the information in Quality Center? (Select three.)
A. external reports and graphs
B. predefined reports and graphs
C. document generator
D. user-defined reports and graphs
E. custom reports and graphs
F. custom document generator
Answer: BCE
HP pdf HP0-M31 HP0-M31덤프 HP0-M31 dump
NO.13 Click Next or More to continue.
Click the Task button.
Place the test management process steps in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.14 Which products or components integrate with Quality Center? (Select four.)
A. WinRunner scripts
B. VuGen scripts
C. LoadRunner scenarios
D. QAInspect
E. SiteScope
F. Diagnostic monitors
G. QuickTest Professional scripts
Answer: ACDG
HP HP0-M31 pdf HP0-M31 HP0-M31
NO.15 What is an advantage of using cross project customization?
A. Customizing a template project and applying the customization to Quality Center projects enables you
to standardize policies and procedures across projects.
B. Defining the users who can access the project and determining the types of tasks each user can
perform enables you to control access to the project.
C. Defining the users who can log in to the project and specifying the types of tasks each user can
perform enables you to control access to the project.
D. Customizing a template instance and applying the customization to Quality Center instances enables
you to standardize policies and procedures across instances.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M31 HP0-M31기출문제 HP0-M31
NO.16 What is a cycle?
A. a subset of the new features implemented in an application that has undergone a series of test cycles
B. a set of tests designed for a specific purpose such as new feature functionality, security, and
performance
C. a set of development and quality assurance efforts that is performed to achieve a common goal based
on the release timeline
D. a version of an application representing a group of changes that is available for distribution to
customers at the same time
Answer: C
HP HP0-M31최신덤프 HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31 dumps
NO.17 You need to generate a report to monitor requirements and test coverage. Which report type should
you use to accomplish this? (Select two.)
A. Standard
B. Predefined
C. Non-standard
D. Non-customized
E. Custom
Answer: BE
HP HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31인증 HP0-M31덤프
NO.18 Which features are specific to the Premier Edition of Quality Center?
A. synchronize, share libraries, share defects, and cross project customization
B. synchronize, share test sets, share requirements, and cross project customization
C. share libraries, synchronize, share projects, and cross project customization
D. synchronize, share libraries, share defects, and cross instance customization
Answer: A
HP HP0-M31 dump HP0-M31 pdf HP0-M31덤프
NO.19 What does the Management module address? (Select two.)
A. libraries
B. test resources
C. release models
D. dashboards
E. releases
Answer: AE
HP시험문제 HP0-M31 dump HP0-M31 HP0-M31자료
NO.20 What is a release?
A. a subset of the new features implemented in an application that has undergone a series of test cycles
B. a set of tests designed for a specific purpose such as new feature functionality, security, and
performance
C. a group of test cycles that has been completed within a specific time period and in which all the high
priority defects have been closed
D. a version of an application representing a group of changes that is available for distribution to
customers at the same time
Answer: D
HP HP0-M31최신덤프 HP0-M31덤프 HP0-M31 HP0-M31
ITexamdump의 HP2-E56덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-997덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-540시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-338시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 648-238시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기