2014년 1월 27일 월요일

Microsoft 70-457 덤프데모

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증70-457시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Microsoft 인증70-457덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Microsoft인증 70-457시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 70-457시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-457덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Microsoft인증 70-457시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

Microsoft인증70-457시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft인증70-457시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Microsoft인증70-457시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-457
시험 이름: Microsoft (Transition Your MCTS on SQL Server 2008 to MCSA: SQL Server 2012, Part 1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 172 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

모두 아시다시피Microsoft 70-457인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.Microsoft 70-457인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-457인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증70-457로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

70-457 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-457.html

NO.1 You are developing a database application by using Microsoft SQL Server 2012. You have a query that
runs slower than expected. You need to capture execution plans that will include detailed information on
missing indexes recommended by the query optimizer.
What should you do?
A. Add a HASH hint to the query.
B. Add a LOOP hint to the query.
C. Add a FORCESEEK hint to the query.
D. Add an INCLUDE clause to the index.
E. Add a FORCESCAN hint to the Attach query.
F. Add a columnstore index to cover the query.
G. Enable the optimize for ad hoc workloads option.
H. Cover the unique clustered index with a columnstore index.
I. Include a SET FORCEPLAN ON statement before you run the query.
J. Include a SET STATISTICS PROFILE ON statement before you run the query.
K. Include a SET STATISTICS SHOWPLAN_XML ON statement before you run the query.
L. Include a SET TRANSACTION ISOLATION LEVEL REPEATABLE READ statement before you run the
query.
M. Include a SET TRANSACTION ISOLATION LEVEL SNAPSHOT statement before you run the query.
N. Include a SET TRANSACTION ISOLATION LEVEL SERIALIZABLE statement before you run the
query.
Answer: K

Microsoft   70-457   70-457자료   70-457

NO.2 You are developing a database application by using Microsoft SQL Server 2012. An application that
uses a database begins to run slowly. Your investigation shows the root cause is a query against a
read-only table that has a clustered index.
The query returns the following six columns:
. One column in its WHERE clause contained in a non-clustered index
. Four additional columns
. One COUNT (*) column based on a grouping of the four additional columns
You need to optimize the statement. What should you do?
A. Add a HASH hint to the query.
B. Add a LOOP hint to the query.
C. Add a FORCESEEK hint to the query.
D. Add an INCLUDE clause to the index.
E. Add a FORCESCAN hint to the Attach query.
F. Add a columnstore index to cover the query.
G. Enable the optimize for ad hoc workloads option.
H. Cover the unique clustered index with a columnstore index.
I. Include a SET FORCEPLAN ON statement before you run the query.
J. Include a SET STATISTICS PROFILE ON statement before you run the query.
K. Include a SET STATISTICS SHOWPLAN_XML ON statement before you run the query.
L. Include a SET TRANSACTION ISOLATION LEVEL REPEATABLE READ statement before you run the
query.
M. Include a SET TRANSACTION ISOLATION LEVEL SNAPSHOT statement before you run the query.
N. Include a SET TRANSACTION ISOLATION LEVEL SERIALIZABLE statement before you run the
query.
Answer: F

Microsoft pdf   70-457시험문제   70-457   70-457최신덤프   70-457 pdf

NO.3 You create a table that has the StudentCode, SubjectCode, and Marks columns to record mid-year
marks for students. The table has marks obtained by 50 students for various subjects. You need to ensure
that the following requirements are met:
. Students must be ranked based on their average marks.
. If one or more students have the same average, incremental ranks must be given based on the order
they are created.
. Ranks must be sequential without gaps in between.
Which Transact-SQL query should you use?
A. SELECT StudentCode as Code, RANK ( ) OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM
StudentMarks GROUP BY StudentCode
B. SELECT Id, Name, Marks, DENSE_RANK () OVER (ORDER BY Marks DESC) AS Rank FROM
StudentMarks
C. SELECT StudentCode as Code, DENSE_RANK () OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value
FROM StudentMarks GROUP BY StudentCode
D. SELECT StudentCode as Code, NTILE (2) OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM
StudentMarks GROUP BY StudentCode
E. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK () OVER (PARTITION BY SubjectCode ORDER BY Marks ASC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
F. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FRCM ( SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK() OVER (PARTITION BY SubjectCode ORDER 3Y Marks DESC) AS Rank FRCM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
G. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK () OVER (PARTITION BY StudentCode ORDER BY Marks ASC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
H. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANXO OVER (PARTITION BY StudentCode ORDER BY Marks DESC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   70-457   70-457 dumps   70-457자격증

NO.4 You create a table that has the StudentCode, SubjectCode, and Marks columns to record mid-year
marks for students. The table has marks obtained by 50 students for various subjects.
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met:
. Students must be ranked based on their average marks.
. If one or more students have the same average, the same rank must be given to these students.
. Consecutive ranks must be skipped when the same rank is assigned.
Which Transact-SQL query should you use.?
A. SELECT StudentCode as Code, RANK ( ) OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM
StudentMarks GROUP BY StudentCode
B. SELECT Id, Name, Marks, DENSE_RANK () OVER (ORDER BY Marks DESC) AS Rank FROM
StudentMarks
C. SELECT StudentCode as Code, DENSE_RANK () OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value
FROM StudentMarks GROUP BY StudentCode
D. SELECT StudentCode as Code, NTILE (2) OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM
StudentMarks GROUP BY StudentCode
E. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK () OVER (PARTITION BY SubjectCode ORDER BY Marks ASC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
F. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FRCM ( SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK() OVER (PARTITION BY SubjectCode ORDER 3Y Marks DESC) AS Rank FRCM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
G. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK () OVER (PARTITION BY StudentCode ORDER BY Marks ASC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
H. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANXO OVER (PARTITION BY StudentCode ORDER BY Marks DESC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-457 dump   70-457 dumps   70-457시험문제

NO.5 You create a table that has the StudentCode, SubjectCode, and Marks columns to record mid-year
marks for students. The table has marks obtained by 50 students for various subjects. You need to ensure
that the top half of the students arranged by their average marks must be given a rank of 1 and the
remaining students must be given a rank of 2.
Which Transact-SQL query should you use?
A. SELECT StudentCode as Code,
RANK ( ) OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM StudentMarks
GROUP BY StudentCode
B. SELECT Id, Name, Marks, DENSE_RANK () OVER (ORDER BY Marks DESC) AS Rank FROM
StudentMarks
C. SELECT StudentCode as Code,
DENSE_RANK () OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM StudentMarks
GROUP BY StudentCode
D. SELECT StudentCode as Code,
NTILE (2) OVER (ORDER BY AVG (Marks) DESC) AS Value FROM StudentMarks
GROUP BY StudentCode
E. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value
FROM (SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK () OVER (PARTITION BY SubjectCode ORDER BY Marks ASC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
F. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FRCM (
SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK() OVER (PARTITION BY SubjectCode ORDER 3Y Marks DESC) AS Rank FRCM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
G. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM
(SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANK () OVER (PARTITION BY StudentCode ORDER BY Marks ASC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
H. SELECT StudentCode AS Code,Marks AS Value FROM
(SELECT StudentCode, Marks AS Marks,
RANXO OVER (PARTITION BY StudentCode ORDER BY Marks DESC) AS Rank FROM StudentMarks)
tmp WHERE Rank = 1
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-457   70-457 dumps

ITexamdump의 642-242덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-620덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TSCM62_65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Y0-200시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J67시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-457.html

Microsoft MB4-873 최신덤프

Microsoft MB4-873인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Microsoft MB4-873시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

많은 사이트에서 Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Microsoft MB4-873인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Microsoft MB4-873인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Microsoft MB4-873인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

Microsoft인증MB4-873시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증MB4-873덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Microsoft인증MB4-873시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Microsoft인증MB4-873덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Microsoft MB4-873인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Microsoft MB4-873인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Microsoft MB4-873인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB4-873
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics SL 2011 Financials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB4-873덤프로Microsoft인증 MB4-873시험에 도전해보세요.

MB4-873 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB4-873.html

NO.1 You want to set up Vendor Maintenance so that vouchers that were entered and paid in the current
period display by default.
Which of the following options should you select for the Detail Viewing Option.? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. All Documents
B. Current plus Closed Documents
C. Current plus Open Documents
D. Open Documents Only
Answer: A,C

Microsoft dumps   MB4-873   MB4-873 dump

NO.2 You receive an invoice from Trey Research for services they provided to your company.
Which screens can you use to enter the vendor invoice? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Edit Select Documents for Payment
B. Manual Check/Payment Entry
C. Quick Voucher and Pre-Payment Entry
D. Voucher and Adjustment Entry
Answer: C,D

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873

NO.3 After you run the Payment Selection process to create a payment selection batch, which of the
following can you do using the Edit/Select Documents for Payment screen? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Add or remove a document from the batch.
B. Change the payment amount of a document.
C. Delete a voucher from the system.
D. Change the status of a document from Active to Void.
Answer: A,B

Microsoft   MB4-873최신덤프   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873자료

NO.4 Which of the following criteria must be met so you can issue a manual check? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher you are paying cannot have been entered in the system already.
B. The voucher you are paying must be entered in the system already
C. You first must use Payment Selection and create a payment selection batch that contains the voucher
you are paying.
D. The voucher you are trying to pay with a manual check cannot be in an existing payment selection
batch already.
Answer: B,D

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873 pdf   MB4-873   MB4-873시험문제

NO.5 You must enter an invoice for a vendor where one line is 1099 reportable and the two other lines are not
1099 reportable. You have set the Default 1099 Box Number value in Vendor Maintenance to the correct
1099 value.
What should you do in Microsoft Dynamics SL so that the 1099 status on each line is reported correctly?
A. Enter one voucher with one line where the 1099 Box specifies the value for the reportable item. Add the
other two lines to the same voucher, with the 1099 Box value set to "None".
B. Create one voucher for the 1099 reportable item and a Debit Adjustment for the two non-1099
reportable items.
C. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable and then update the 1099
amount manually in Vendor History.
D. Enter one voucher with all three line items marked as non-1099 reportable. Run the AP Integrity Check
to correct the 1099 balance at year end.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873덤프

NO.6 You create a new vendor named The Phone Company in Microsoft Dynamics SL Vendor Maintenance.
Which of the following will sort the vendor name "The Phone Company" by "P" rather than "T"?
A. @The Phone Company
B. The @Phone@ Company
C. The @Phone Company
D. The Phone_@ Company
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB4-873   MB4-873   MB4-873

NO.7 You attempt to select a voucher for payment using Payment Selection, but the voucher does not appear
in the list of selected documents. You can see that the voucher is still open, is unpaid, and is not on hold.
Which of the following reasons may be preventing you from selecting the voucher for payment? Choose
the 2 that apply.
A. The voucher is linked to an unpaid Accounts Receivable invoice.
B. The voucher invoice date is from a prior month. The voucher? invoice date is from a prior month.
C. You must use Edit/Select Documents for Payment to add the voucher to a payment selection batch.
D. The voucher is already in an existing Payment Selection batch.
Answer: A,D

Microsoft최신덤프   MB4-873시험문제   MB4-873시험문제   MB4-873 dump

NO.8 The 1099 Calendar Year Control screen is used for which of the following purposes? Choose the 2 that
apply.
A. to change the status of the 1099 Calendar Years in Accounts Payable
B. to change the Fiscal Period for Accounts Payable
C. to create a file of 1099 vendor information for electronic 1099 submissions
D. to purge all 1099 data for the oldest year displayed in Accounts Payable and add a new year
Answer: A,D

Microsoft인증   MB4-873   MB4-873기출문제   MB4-873자격증

NO.9 A vendor contacts you to provide you with a new mailing address for any payments you send to them.
Which of the following addresses should you edit to ensure their checks are sent to the address provided?
A. Address for vendor in Purchase Order Maintenance
B. Remittance Address in Vendor Maintenance
C. Address defined for the vendor in Shared Information Address Maintenance
D. Main Address in Vendor Maintenance
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   MB4-873   MB4-873 pdf

NO.10 When you create a voucher in Accounts Payable Voucher & Adjustment Entry, which date is used to
calculate the Discount Date?
A. Document Date
B. Due Date
C. Invoice Date
D. Pay Date
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   MB4-873 pdf   MB4-873

ITexamdump의 70-410덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CAT-380덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-241시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCPC510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-274시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB4-873.html

98-362 덤프 Microsoft 인증 시험

만약 여러분은Microsoft 98-362인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Microsoft 98-362패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Microsoft 98-362패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.

멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 98-362시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-362덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 98-362덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.

Microsoft 98-362인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Microsoft 98-362인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Microsoft 98-362인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Microsoft 98-362인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Microsoft인증 98-362인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Microsoft인증 98-362시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 98-362
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows Development Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 89 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 98-362덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Microsoft인증 98-362시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은Microsoft 98-362인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인Microsoft 98-362인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 98-362인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의Microsoft 98-362인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로Microsoft 98-362인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

98-362 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/98-362.html

NO.1 You are creating a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. You need to implement keyboard
events in the form to enable user input from the keyboard instead of the mouse pointer. Choose and
Reorder the keyboard events in chronological order.
Answer:

NO.2 David works as a Software Developer for Tech Zen Inc. He develops a Windows-based application,
named App1, using Visual Studio .NET. He creates an application named MyApp1. He wants to add an
existing CAB project to the application.
Which of the following steps should he take to accomplish the task?
A. On the File menu, click New CAB Project. Add the project to the application.
B. In the Solution Explorer, select CAB Project.
C. On the File menu, click Add and click Existing Project. Browse to the location of the existing CAB
project and click Open.
D. On the File menu, click New and then Click Project. In the New Project dialog box in the project types
pane, open Other Project Types, and select Setup and Deployment Projects. In Visual Studio installed
Templates, choose CAB Project.
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   98-362   98-362덤프   98-362자료

NO.3 How many times does the regex expression [1-5].[54] match in the following string? 215 517 2516 51
A. 2
B. 3
C. 5
D. 1
E. 4
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   98-362   98-362   98-362기출문제   98-362   98-362자료

NO.4 You are creating a Windows application. You need to define the color behavior of a LinkLabel control in
the application.
Which property can be used to do this? Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose all
that apply.
A. LinkButton
B. ActiveLinkColor
C. VisitedLinkColor
D. LinkVisited
E. DisabledLinkColor
Answer: B and C

Microsoft   98-362   98-362   98-362 pdf   98-362덤프

NO.5 You are creating a Windows application. The application will use a SQL Server 2000/2005 database.
You need to enable connection pooling on for the SQL Server 2000/2005 database?
What are the recommended techniques that you will use? Each correct answer represents a part of the
solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Use the Connection Pooling tab of the ODBC Data Source Administrator dialog box
B. Open a connection and not explicitly disable pooling
C. Use SqlDataSource in the connection string
D. Use Application tuning
E. Set the connection string keyword Pooling to true in the connection string
Answer: E and B

Microsoft dump   98-362   98-362   98-362   98-362

NO.6 You are creating a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. The Windows application contains an
entry form. The entry form has ten controls for user input. You create a method named Validate that holds
the code for validating the values entered in each control. You need to validate the values entered in a
control as soon as the focus moves out of that control. In which of the following events will you call the
Validate method?
A. LostFocus
B. Leave
C. GotFocus
D. Enter
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-362   98-362   98-362인증   98-362   98-362

NO.7 Samantha works as a Software Developer for SamTech Inc. She develops a Windows-based
application, named App1. The application has a form named MyForm. The form has several controls such
as TextBox, Command Button, etc. She wants to use the ToolTip component so that whenever a user
places a mouse over a control for a few seconds, a message displays about the control. Choose in the
correct order the properties of the ToolTip component she will set to accomplish the task.
Answer:

NO.8 Julia develops a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. The application accesses a database
using ADO.NET to generate accounts report. She decides to use a SqlDataReader object named
MySqlReader to access data. Julia needs to write a statement to retrieve data from the Name field of
Table1 that is stored within the MySqlReader object.
Which of the following code segments will she use to accomplish this?
A. MySqlReader["Name"]
B. MySqlReader.Columns["Name"]
C. MySqlReader.Fields["Name"]
D. MySqlReader.Rows[0].Item["Name"]
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-362인증   98-362덤프   98-362   98-362인증

NO.9 Maria works as a Software Developer for McRobert Inc. She develops an application, named App1,
using Visual Studio .NET. She uses the OleDbTransaction class to run a SQL transaction. She wants that
after the execution of the transaction all unmanaged resources used by the transaction should be
released.
Which of the following methods will she use to accomplish the task?
A. Begin
B. Dispose
C. Rollback
D. Commit
Answer: B

Microsoft   98-362자료   98-362   98-362 dumps

NO.10 What are the different techniques of adding a control to a Windows Form? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Select a control in the View > Tool Control menu and draw it on the form with the help of the mouse.
B. Select a control in the View > Tool Control menu and drag it to the form.
C. Select View > Toolbox menu and double-click the control to be added.
D. Select View > Toolbox menu, select the control to be added and double-click the form.
Answer: C and D

Microsoft   98-362   98-362자료

NO.11 You are creating a Windows application using Visual Studio .NET. You create a ServiceBase based
class and want to use commands named Command1, Command2, and Command3 in it.
Which of the following methods of the ServiceBase class will you use to process the request to execute
the commands?
A. OnContinue
B. OnPowerEvent
C. OnStart
D. OnCustomCommand
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   98-362자격증   98-362인증   98-362

NO.12 You are creating a Windows application. You need to respond to mouse clicks.
Which Button events can be used to respond to mouse clicks? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose two.
A. Button.Click
B. Button.MouseEnter
C. Button.MouseDown
D. Button.MouseUp
Answer: A and C

Microsoft   98-362   98-362

NO.13 You are designing a Windows application and want to host it using Windows service.
Which of the following are the requirements for a Windows Service application? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. The services must be created in a Windows Forms application project.
B. The services must be created in a Windows service application project.
C. The application class must inherit from the ServiceBase class.
D. The application class must inherit from the Control class.
Answer: B and C

Microsoft   98-362   98-362   98-362

NO.14 What tasks are performed in the Design view of an Access form? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Adjust the size of sections of design grid.
B. Add fields from the Field List.
C. Modify the control's appearance.
D. Organize controls for assisting data access control.
E. Apply a new theme to the form.
Answer: A, E, and B

Microsoft   98-362덤프   98-362 dumps   98-362자료

NO.15 Which of the following statements about exception handling are true? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. A catch block following a try block may or may not have an argument.
B. A try block may be followed by a finally block, in which case, there may be no catch block.
C. A try-catch block can be followed by multiple finally blocks.
D. A try block can be followed by multiple catch blocks.
Answer: D, A, and B

Microsoft최신덤프   98-362시험문제   98-362덤프

ITexamdump의 70-417덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-955덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-410시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP-510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-462시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/98-362.html

Microsoft 자격증 070-687 시험덤프

우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Microsoft 070-687인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Microsoft 070-687인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Microsoft 070-687시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Microsoft 070-687인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,

ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이Microsoft 070-687시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.Microsoft 070-687자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-687
시험 이름: Microsoft (Configuring Windows 8)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 140 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증070-687시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Microsoft인증070-687시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Microsoft 070-687인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Microsoft 070-687인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.Microsoft 070-687인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 070-687시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Microsoft인증 070-687시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Microsoft인증 070-687덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

070-687 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-687.html

NO.1 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network, including laptops, have Windows 8 installed.
Laptop users are able to connect to the ABC.com network via a wired connection, as well as
wirelessly. You have been instructed to make sure that these laptop users are prevented from
automatically updating Windows via their wireless connection.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider executing the Remove-NetRoute Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
B. You should consider executing the Remove-NetIPv6Protocol Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
C. You should consider executing the Remove-Neighbor Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
D. You should consider setting ABC.coms wireless network to non-metered.
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-687자료   070-687   070-687최신덤프

NO.2 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
You have previously configured the workstations to have Windows Remote Management (WinRM)
configured, and to be part of a workgroup.
When you are instructed to make sure that one of the workstations is able to gather event logs
from all the other workgroup workstations, you start by initiating the Windows Event Collector
service on one of the workstations. You then add the selected workstations computer account to
the Event Log Readers local group on the other workgroup workstations.
You have to make sure that the solution works correctly.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider adding the selected workstation to the Local Administrators Group.
B. You should consider adding the selected workstation to the Global Administrators Group.
C. You should consider creating a GPO to complete the process.
D. You should consider configuring a new collector-initiated subscription.
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   070-687   070-687   070-687인증   070-687덤프

NO.3 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
You are in the process of configuring a Remote Desktop Gateway (RD Gateway) server on the
ABC.com network.
Which of the following describes reasons for doing this? (Choose all that apply.)
A. It allows for Remote Desktop connections to a corporate network from the Internet without
having to set up virtual private network (VPN) connections.
B. It allows you to share a network connection with other programs running on your computer.
C. It prevents the sharing of a network connection with other programs running on your computer.
D. It enables connections to remote computers across firewalls.
E. It prevents connections to remote computers across firewalls.
Answer: A,B,D

Microsoft자료   070-687 pdf   070-687   070-687덤프

NO.4 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows Vista installed.
All ABC.com workstations have numerous applications installed that were tailored to ABC.com's
needs. You have been informed of ABC.coms intention to obtain new Windows 8 workstations,
and get rid of the current ones.
You have been instructed to make sure that applications that were tailored to ABC.com's needs
will be able to run on the new workstations.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the Windows Application Compatibility Toolkit.
B. You should consider making use of Windows Deployment Services (WDS).
C. You should consider making use of the Microsoft Assessment and Planning Toolkit.
D. You should consider making use of User State Migration Tool (USMT).
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-687자료   070-687   070-687

NO.5 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
You have been instructed to make sure that ABC.coms workstations automatically make use of
the Always Offline mode.
Which of the following actions should you take? (Choose all that apply.)
A. You should consider making use of Group Policy to enable the Configure slow-link mode policy
setting.
B. You should consider making use of Group Policy to enable the Enable file synchronization on
costed networks policy setting.
C. You should consider setting the latency to 1 (millisecond).
D. You should consider setting the latency to 1 (second).
Answer: A,C

Microsoft   070-687   070-687 dump   070-687

NO.6 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network, which include a Trusted Platform Module (TPM) chip, have Windows 8
installed and have BitLocker Drive Encryption enabled.
You want to make sure that the TPM owner password cannot be set or altered unless the
computer is connected to the domain and AD DS backup succeeds.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider selecting the Require TPM back to AD DS check box by enabling the Turn
on TPM backup to Active Directory Domain Services.
B. You should consider running the Add-TPMSelfWriteACE.vbs cscript.
C. You should consider Get-TPMOwnerInfo.vbs cscript.
D. You should consider configuring the Store BitLocker recovery information in Active Directory
option.
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-687기출문제   070-687   070-687 dumps

NO.7 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
You have received a complaint from a ABC.com user, named Kara Lang, regarding faulty devices
and drivers on her workstation. You have decided that the System Diagnostics Data Collector Set
must be run on Kara Langs workstation.
Which of the following is TRUE with regards to the System Diagnostics Data Collector Set?
(Choose two.)
A. Any user can run it on their workstation regardless of what local group they belong to.
B. Only members of the local Administrators group on a workstation can run it on that specific
workstation.
C. Windows Performance Monitor must be running when it is started.
D. Windows Performance Monitor must not be running when it is started.
Answer: B,C

Microsoft   070-687   070-687   070-687최신덤프

NO.8 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
You have been instructed to make sure that users have the ability to restore files using a Windows
feature that backs up all libraries in the designated folder.
Which of the following is the feature you should use?
A. File History
B. Previous Versions
C. Shadow Copies
D. Time Machine
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-687 dump   070-687   070-687   070-687 dump

NO.9 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
ABC.com has two domain workstations, named ABC-WS07 and ABC-WS08, which are connected
to a single network switch. You have received instructions to devise a remote management
strategy that allows ABC-WS07 to execute commands on ABC-WS08 remotely.
You start by executing the winrs �Cr:ABC-WS08 ipconfig on ABC-WS07. You now need to make
sure that the configuration was successful.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider executing the winrm quickconfig command on ABC-WS08.
B. You should consider executing the wevtutil quickconfig command on ABC-WS08.
C. You should consider executing the Winnt quickconfig command on ABC-WS08.
D. You should consider executing the Wdsutil quickconfig command on ABC-WS08.
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-687   070-687최신덤프   070-687자격증

NO.10 You are employed as an administrator at ABC.com. The ABC.com network is made up of an
Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain, named ABC.com. All workstations on the
ABC.com network have Windows 8 installed.
You are in the process of setting up File History on your workstation. You are configuring the Save
copies of files Advanced settings.
Which of the following is the default setting?
A. 15 minutes.
B. 30 minutes.
C. 1 hour.
D. 6 hours.
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   070-687시험문제   070-687인증

ITexamdump의 200-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-400덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB3-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-196시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N35시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-687.html

070-681 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-681덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Microsoft인증 070-681시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Microsoft인증 070-681덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

Microsoft인증 070-681시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-681덤프로Microsoft인증 070-681시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-681덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.

ITExamDump에서는 전문Microsoft 070-681인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Microsoft 070-681인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Microsoft 070-681인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

만약 아직도Microsoft 070-681인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Microsoft 070-681인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Microsoft 070-681인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-681
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows 7 and Office 2010, Deploying)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 85 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

070-681 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-681.html

ITexamdump의 C_TADM51_70덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-S34덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-Z27시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ADR-001시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 DC0-260시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-681.html

Microsoft 인증 070-486 덤프

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증070-486시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Microsoft인증070-486시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Microsoft인증070-486덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.

070-486인증시험은Microsoft인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Microsoft 070-486인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이070-486인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의070-486덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

시험 번호/코드: 070-486
시험 이름: Microsoft (Developing ASP.NET MVC 4 Web Applications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

Microsoft인증 070-486시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-486덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Microsoft 인증070-486시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-486시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

Microsoft인증 070-486시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft인증 070-486덤프는Microsoft인증 070-486시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

070-486 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-486.html

NO.1 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. The application must allow users to enter
JavaScript in a feedback text box only. You need to disable request validation. What should you do?
A. Apply and set the ValidateInput attribute on the text box to FALSE.
B. Apply and set the CausesClientSideValidation attribute on the text box to FALSE.
C. Use the HttpRequest.Unvalidated property to read the unvalidated form value.
D. Use the HttpRequest.Form property to read the unvalidated form value.
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-486   070-486시험문제

NO.2 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application that will be deployed on a web farm.
Passwords must be stored in the web.config file and must not be readable or in a format that is
easily decodable. You need to encrypt the passwords that are stored in the web.config file.
Which command-line tool should you use?
A. EdmGen.exe
B. ngen.exe
C. Aspnet_regiis.exe
D. Aspnet_merge.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-486   070-486기출문제   070-486

NO.3 Customers download videos by using HTTP clients that support various content encodings. You
need to configure caching on the DownloadVideo action to maximize performance.
Which attribute should you add?
A. [OutputCacheVaryByCustom = "gzip",VaryByContentEncoding = "all",Location =
OutputCacheLocation.Any,]
B. [OutputCacheVaryByHeader = "Cache-Control",Location =
OutputCacheLocation.ServerAndClient,CacheProfile = "gzip"]
C. [OutputCacheLocation = OutputCacheLocation.AnyVaryByParam =
"videoId",VaryByContentEncoding
= "gzip;q=1.0compress; q=0.5*;q=0"]
D. [OutputCacheLocation = OutputCacheLocation.DownstreamVaryByParam = "gzip",VaryByCustom
=
"browser"]
E. [OutputCacheLocation = OutputCacheLocation.DownstreamOrder=1,VaryByContentEncoding =
"gzip;q=1.0compress; q=0.5*;q=0"]
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-486   070-486 pdf   070-486

NO.4 When users attempt to retrieve a product from the product pagea run-time exception occurs
if the product does not exist. You need to route the exception to the CustomException.aspx page.
Which method should you add to MvcApplication?
A. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofIndexOutOfBoundsException,View =
"CustomException",};}
B. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofNullReferenceException,View = "CustomException",};}
C. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofIndexOutOfBoundsException,Handler =
"CustomException",};}
D. public static void RegisterGlobalFiltersGlobalFilterCollection filters {filters.Addnew
HandleErrorAttribute{ExceptionType = typeofNullReferenceException,Handler =
"CustomException",};}
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-486기출문제   070-486덤프   070-486 dump   070-486

NO.5 You need to extend the edit functionality of RunLogController.
Which code segment should you use?
A. [HttpGet][ActionName"EditLog"][ValidateAntiForgeryToken]public ActionResult EditLogLogModel
log{...}
B. [HttpPost][ActionName"EditLog"][RequireHttps]public ActionResult EditLogValidatedLogModel
log{...}
C. [HttpPost][ActionName"EditLog"][ValidateAntiForgeryToken]public ActionResult
EditLogValidatedLogModel log{...}
D. [HttpPost][ActionName"EditLog"]public ActionResult EditLogValidatedLogModel log{...}
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-486기출문제   070-486   070-486덤프

NO.6 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application that displays stock market information. The
stock market information updates frequently and must be displayed in real-time. You need to
eliminate unnecessary header dataminimize latencyand transmit data over a full-duplex connection.
What should you do?
A. Implement long-running HTTP requests.
B. Configure polling from the browser.
C. Instantiate a MessageChannel object on the client.
D. Implement WebSockets protocol on the client and the server.
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   070-486자료   070-486   070-486   070-486자료

NO.7 You are designing an HTML5 website. You need to design the interface to make the content of
the web page viewable in all types of browsersincluding voice recognition softwarescreen
readersand reading pens.
What should you do.? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Use HTML5 semantic markup elements to enhance the pages.
B. Annotate HTML5 content elements with Accessible Rich Internet Application ARIA attributes.
C. Ensure that HTML5 content elements have valid and descriptive names.
D. Use Resource Description Framework RDF to describe content elements throughout the entire
page.
E. Convert HTML5 forms to XForms.
Answer: BA

Microsoft시험문제   070-486기출문제   070-486자료   070-486인증

NO.8 You are creating a new authentication system that uses an HTTP header value. The existing
authentication system must continue to operate normally. You need to implement the custom
authentication.
What should you do? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Create an HttpHandler to check for a valid HTTP header value in the ProcessRequest method.
B. Create an HttpModule and check for a valid HTTP header value in the AuthenticateRequest event.
C. Create a class derived from ActionResult and check for a valid HTTP header value in the
ExecuteResult method. Change all actions to return this new class.
D. Create a class derived from AuthorizeAttribute and check for a valid HTTP header value in the
AuthorizeCore method. Change usages of the existing AuthorizeAttribute to use the new class.
Answer: DB

Microsoft인증   070-486덤프   070-486 pdf   070-486자격증   070-486

NO.9 You need to add a method to the Product Controller class to meet the exception handling
requirements for logging.
Which code segment should you use?
A. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext {if!
System.Diagnostics.Debugger.IsLogging {Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception;
filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
B. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext
{Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception; if filterContext.HttpContext.IsCustomErrorEnabled
{filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
C. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext
{Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception; if filterContext.HttpContext.IsDebuggingEnabled
{filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
D. protected override void OnExceptionExceptionContext filterContext
{Utility.WriteLogfilterContext.Exception; if System.Diagnostics.Debugger.IsAttached
{filterContext.ExceptionHandled = true; this.View"Error".ExecuteResultthis.ControllerContext ;}}
Answer: B

Microsoft시험문제   070-486 dump   070-486   070-486

NO.10 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. You need to authenticate clients by using an
ASP.NET membership database.
Which authentication method should you implement?
A. Windows
B. Forms
C. Basic
D. Kerberos
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   070-486자격증   070-486   070-486

ITexamdump의 000-N55덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCAW510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-250시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-331시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-052시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-486.html

70-417 덤프 Microsoft 자격증 덤프

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Microsoft 70-417시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft 70-417시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Microsoft 70-417시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Microsoft 70-417시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

Microsoft 70-417인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리Microsoft 70-417인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-417
시험 이름: Microsoft (Upgrading Your Skills to MCSAWindows Server 2012)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 246 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-417시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-417덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-417덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Microsoft 70-417인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

ITExamDump는Microsoft 70-417인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Microsoft 70-417인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Microsoft 70-417인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-417덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

70-417 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-417.html

NO.1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
two
domain controllers named DC1 and DC2. You install Windows Server 2012 on a new computer
named
DC3. You need to manually configure DC3 as a domain controller.
Which tool should you use?
A. winrm.exe
B. Server Manager
C. dcpromo.exe
D. Active Directory Domains and Trusts
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-417시험문제   70-417   70-417

NO.2 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
a server
named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. On a server named Server2, you perform a Server
Core
Installation of Windows Server 2012. You join Server2 to the contoso.com domain. You need to
ensure
that you can manage Server2 by using the Computer Management console on Server1.
What should you do on Server2.?
A. Run the Disable-NetFirewallRulecmdlet.
B. Run the Enable-NetFirewallRulecmdlet.
C. Run sconfig.exeand configure the network settings.
D. Run sconfig.exeand configure remote management.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-417 pdf   70-417

NO.3 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
two
domain controllers.
The domain controllers are configured as shown in the following table.
In the perimeter network, you install a new server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012.
Server1 is in a workgroup. You need to perform an offline domain join of Server1 to the
contoso.com
domain.
What should you do first?
A. Run the djoin.exe command.
B. Run the dsadd.exe command.
C. Transfer the PDC emulator role to DC1.
D. Transfer the infrastructure master role to DC1.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-417기출문제   70-417인증

NO.4 You have a server named Server 1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has five network
adapters.
Three of the network adapters are connected to a network named LAN1. The two other network
adapters
are connected to a network named LAN2. You create a network adapter team named Team1 from
two of
the adapters connected to LAN1. You create a network adapter team named Team2 from the two
adapters connected to LAN2. A company policy states that all server IP addresses must be assigned
by
using a reserved address in DHCP. You need to identify how many DHCP reservations you must
create
for Server1.
How many reservations should you identify?
A. 2
B. 3
C. 5
D. 7
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-417   70-417   70-417   70-417기출문제

NO.5 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The network
contains a server
named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 and a server named Server2 that runs Windows
Server
2008 R2 Service Pack 1 (SP1). Server1 and Server2 are member servers. You need to ensure that you
can manage Server2 from Server1 by using Server Manager.
Which two tasks should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Install Windows Management Framework 3.0 on Server2.
B. Install Remote Server Administration Tools on Server1.
C. Install the Windows PowerShell 2.0 engine on Server1.
D. Install Microsoft .NET Framework 4 on Server2.
E. Install Remote Server Administration Tools on Server2.
Answer: AD

Microsoft pdf   70-417   70-417

NO.6 You have a file server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has following
hardware
configurations: ¡è 16 GB of RA ¡è A single qu-core CP ¡è Three network teams that have two
network
adapters each You add additional CPUs and RAM t Server1. You repurpose Server1 as a
virtualization
host. You install the Hyper-V server role on Server1. You need to create four external virtual
switches in
Hyper-V.
Which cmdlet should you run first?
A. Add-VMNetworkAdapter
B. Add-NetLbfoTeamNic
C. Set-NetAdapter
D. Remove- NetLbfoTeam
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-417   70-417시험문제   70-417   70-417 pdf   70-417

NO.7 You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the Hyper-V
server role
installed.
Server1 is connected to two Fibre Channel SANs and is configured as shown in the following table.
You have a virtual machine named VM1. You need to configure VM1 to connect to SAN1.
What should you do first?
A. Create a virtual Fibre Channel SAN.
B. Configure network adapter teaming.
C. Add one HBA.
D. Create a Hyper-V virtual switch.
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   70-417   70-417 dump

NO.8 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains
two
member servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2012. You log on to Server1.
You
need to retrieve the IP configurations of Server2.
Which command should you run from Server1?
A. dsquery * -scope base -attr ip,server2
B. winrs -r:server2 ipconfig
C. winrm get server2
D. ipconfig > server2.ip
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-417 dumps   70-417

NO.9 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All servers run either
Windows
Server 2008 R2 or Windows Server 2012. All client computers run either Windows 7 or Windows 8.
The
domain contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the
File
and Storage Services server role installed. On Server1, you create a share named Share1. You need
to
ensure that users can use Previous Versions to restore the files in Share1.
What should you configure on Server1?
A. A data recovery agent
B. The Shadow Copies settings
C. The Recycle Bin properties
D. A Windows Server Backup schedule
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-417   70-417   70-417덤프

NO.10 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers
run
Windows Server 2008 R2. One of the domain controllers is named DC1. The network contains a
member
server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. You need to promote Server1 to a domain
controller by using install from media (IFM).
What should you do first?
A. Create a system state backup of DC1.
B. Run the Active Directory Domain Services Installation Wizard on DC1.
C. Run the Active Directory Domain Services Configuration Wizard on Server1.
D. Create IFM media on DC1.
E. Upgrade DC1 to Windows Server 2012.
Answer: E

Microsoft   70-417   70-417

ITexamdump의 642-467덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-E59덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C-HANATEC131시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 98-372시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-958시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-417.html

Microsoft 인증 70-413 덤프

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-413덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Microsoft인증 70-413시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-413시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-413덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중Microsoft 70-413인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Microsoft 70-413시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Microsoft 70-413시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Microsoft인증 70-413시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Microsoft인증 70-413덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Microsoft 인증70-413시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-413
시험 이름: Microsoft (Designing and Implementing a Server Infrastructure)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 93 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Microsoft 70-413시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Microsoft 70-413시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Microsoft 70-413시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Microsoft 70-413시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

70-413 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-413.html

NO.1 Your network contains 50 servers that run Windows Server 2003 and 50 servers
that run Windows
Server 2008. You plan to implement Windows Server 2012.
You need to create a report that includes the following information:
- The servers that run applications and services that can be moved to Windows Server
2012
- The servers that have hardware that can run Windows Server 2012
- The servers that are suitable to be converted to virtual machines hosted on Hyper-V
hosts that run
Windows Server 2012
What should you do?
A. From an existing server, run the Microsoft Application Compatibility Toolkit (ACT).
B. Install Windows Server 2012 on a new server, and then run the Windows Server
Migration Tools.
C. Install Windows Server 2012 on a new server, and then run Microsoft Deployment
Toolkit (MDT) 2012.
D. From an existing server, run the Microsoft Assessment and Planning (MAP) Toolkit.
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   70-413 pdf   70-413   70-413   70-413덤프

NO.2 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The
domain contains three
VLANs.
The VLANs are configured as shown in the following table.
All client computers run either Windows 7 or Windows 8. The corporate security policy
states that all of
the client computers must have the latest security updates installed. You need to
implement a solution to
ensure that only the client computers that have all of the required security updates
installed can connect
to VLAN 1. The solution must ensure that all other client computers connect to VLAN 3.
Which Network Access Protection (NAP) enforcement method should you implement?
A. VPN
B. DHCP
C. IPsec
D. 802.1x
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   70-413   70-413

NO.3 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All servers
run either Windows
Server 2008 R2 or Windows Server 2012. Your company uses IP Address Management
(IPAM) to
manage multiple DHCP servers. A user named User1 is a member of the IPAM Users
group and is a
member of the local Administrators group on each DHCP server.
When User1 edits a DHCP scope by using IPAM, the user receives the error message
shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
You need to prevent User1 from receiving the error message when editing DHCP scopes
by using IPAM.
What should you do.?
A. Add User1 to the DHCP Administrators group on each DHCP server.
B. Add User1 to the IPAM Administrators group.
C. Run the Set-IpamServerConfig cmdlet.
D. Run the Invoke-IpamGpoProvisioning cmdlet.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   70-413자료   70-413   70-413 dump   70-413

NO.4 You deploy an Active Directory domain named contoso.com to the network. The
domain is configured
as an Active Directory-integrated zone. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012
and are DNS
servers. You plan to deploy a child domain named operations.contoso.com. You need to
recommend
changes to the DNS infrastructure to ensure that users in the operations department can
access the
servers in the contoso.com domain.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. A zone delegation for _msdcs.contoso.com
B. Changes to the replication scope of contoso.com
C. Changes to the replication scope of _msdcs.contoso.com
D. Changes to the replication scope of operations.contoso.com
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-413기출문제   70-413 dumps

NO.5 Your network contains an Active Directory domain. You plan to implement a
remote access solution that
will contain three servers that run Windows Server 2012.
The servers will be configured as shown in the following table.
You need to ensure that all VPN connection requests are authenticated and authorized
by either Server2
or Server3. The solution must ensure that the VPN connections can be authenticated if
either Server2 or
Server3 fails.
What should you do?
A. On Server1, configure a RADIUS proxy. Add Server2 and Server3 to a failover cluster.
B. Add Server2 and Server3 to a Network Load Balancing (NLB) cluster. On Server1,
modify the
Authentication settings.
C. On Server1, configure a RADIUS proxy. On Server2 and Server3, add a RADIUS client.
D. On Server2 and Server3, add a RADIUS client. On Server1, modify the Authentication
settings.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-413최신덤프   70-413   70-413   70-413

NO.6 Your network contains multiple servers that run Windows Server 2012. All client
computers run
Windows 8. You need to recommend a centralized solution to download the latest
antivirus definitions for
Windows Defender.
What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Microsoft System Center 2012 Endpoint Protection
B. Network Access Protection (NAP)
C. Microsoft System Center Essentials
D. Windows Server Update Services (WSUS)
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-413   70-413 pdf

ITexamdump의 C4040-224덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-HANATEC131덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-504시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TAW12_731시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-018시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-413.html

도비 Microsoft 70-483 시험

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-483덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Microsoft인증 70-483시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

70-483인증시험은Microsoft사의 인중시험입니다.Microsoft인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Microsoft인증70-483시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로70-483시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-483
시험 이름: Microsoft (Programming in C#)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 70-483인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Microsoft 70-483시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Microsoft 70-483인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Microsoft 인증70-483덤프를 제공합니다. Microsoft 인증70-483덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Microsoft 인증70-483시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

70-483 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-483.html

NO.1 An application will upload data by using HTML form-based encoding. The application uses a
method
named SendMessage. The SendMessage() method includes the following code. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.) 01 public Task<byte[]> SendMessage(string url, int intA, int intB)02 {03
var client = new WebClient();04 05 } The receiving URL accepts parameters as form-encoded values.
You
need to send the values intA and intB as form-encoded values named a and b, respectively. Which
code
segment should you insert at line 04?
A. var data = string.Format("a={0}&b={1}", intA, intB);return client.UploadStringTaskAsync(new
Uri(url),
data);
B. var data = string.Format("a={0}&b={1}", intA, intB);return client.UploadFileTaskAsync(new
Uri(url),
data);
C. var data = string.Format("a={0}&b={1}", intA, intB);return client.UploadDataTaskAsync(new
Uri(url),
Encoding.UTF8.GetBytes(data));
D. var nvc = new NameValueCollection() { { "a", intA.ToString() }, { "b", intB.ToString() } };return
client.UploadValuesTaskAsync(new Uri(url), nvc);
Answer: D

Microsoft시험문제   70-483 dumps   70-483인증   70-483   70-483최신덤프

NO.2 You are creating an application that manages information about zoo animals. The application
includes a
class named Animal and a method named Save. The Save() method must be strongly typed. It must
allow
only types inherited from the Animal class that uses a constructor that accepts no parameters. You
need
to implement the Save() method. Which code segment should you use?
A. public static void Save<T>(T target) where T : Animal {...}
B. public static void Save<T>(T target) where T : new(), Animal{...}
C. public static void Save(Animal target) {...}
D. public static void Save<T>(T target) where T : Animal, new() {...}
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   70-483   70-483자격증

NO.3 You need to recommend a disk monitoring solution that meets the business requirements.
What should
you include in the recommendation?
A. a SQL Server Agent alert
B. a maintenance plan
C. a dynamic management view
D. an audit
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   70-483 dumps   70-483

NO.4 You are debugging an application that calculates loan interest. The application includes the
following
code. (Line numbers are included for reference only.) 01 private static decimal
CalculateInterest(decimal
loanAmount, int loanTerm, decimal loanRate)02 {03
04
decimal interestAmount = loanAmount * loanRate * loanTerm;05
06
return interestAmount;07 } You have the following requirements:
The debugger must break execution within the CalculateInterest() method when the loanAmount
variable
is less than or equal to zero.
The release version of the code must not be impacted by any changes. You need to meet the
requirements. What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 05: Trace.Write(loanAmount > 0);
B. Insert the following code segment at line 03: Trace.Assert(loanAmount > 0);
C. Insert the following code segment at line 05: Debug.Write(loanAmount > 0);
D. Insert the following code segment at line 03: Debug.Assert(loanAmount > 0);
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-483인증   70-483 dump

NO.5 You are developing an application that will transmit large amounts of data between a client
computer
and a server. You need to ensure the validity of the data by using a cryptographic hashing algorithm.
Which algorithm should you use?
A. HMACSHA256
B. HMACSHA512
C. Aes
D. RSA
E. Rfc2898DeriveBytes
F. ECDsa
G. RNGCryptoServiceProvider
H. DES
Answer: AB

Microsoft pdf   70-483 dumps   70-483덤프   70-483최신덤프   70-483 dump

ITexamdump의 HP5-K01D덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CD0-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-W100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C4060-155시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-483.html

70-487 덤프 Microsoft 인증 시험

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-487덤프는Microsoft인증 70-487시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Microsoft인증 70-487덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Microsoft인증70-487시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-487덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Microsoft인증 70-487덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.

70-487는Microsoft의 인증시험입니다.70-487인증시험을 패스하면Microsoft인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에70-487시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.70-487시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만70-487시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.70-487인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-487덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Microsoft인증 70-487시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.

한번에Microsoft인증70-487시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-487
시험 이름: Microsoft (Developing Windows Azure and Web Services)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 63 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

70-487 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-487.html

NO.1 The GetVendors() action in the ProcessedOrderController controller is querying the database
each time
it is run. The GetVendors() action must query the database only if the cache is null. You need to add
code
to the action at line PC33 to cache the data. Which code segment can you use? (Each correct
answer
presents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. cache.Set(new CacheItem("vendorKey", vendors), GetVendorPolicy());
B. cache.Add("vendors", vendors, new CacheItemPolicy());
C. cache.Add(new CacheItem("vendorKey", vendors) , GetVendorPolicy());
D. cache.AddOrGetExisting("vendorKey", context, new CacheItemPolicy());
Answer: AC

Microsoft자료   70-487   70-487

NO.2 The GetExternalOrder() method in the ExternalQueueService service is throwing a runtime
error. The
method must query the database for a record that matches the orderNum parameter passed to the
method. You need to modify the queryString string to retrieve the record. With which code segment
should
you replace line EQ64
A. string queryString = @"SELECT * FROM ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueuesWHERE OrderNum
=
@orderNum";
B. string queryString = @"SELECT q.OrderNum, q.VendorId, q.FilePath, q.OrderValueFROM
ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueues AS q WHERE q.OrderNum = @orderNum";
C. string queryString = @"SELECT VALUE q FROM ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueues AS
qWHERE q.OrderNum = @orderNum";
D. string queryString = @"SELECT VALUE FROM ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueuesWHERE
OrderNum = @orderNum";
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-487자료   70-487 pdf

NO.3 You need to recommend a data access technology to the contractor to retrieve data from the
new data
source. Which data access technology should you recommend?
A. ADO.NET DataSets
B. LINQ to XML
C. ADO.NET Entity Framework
D. WCF Data Services
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-487   70-487기출문제   70-487   70-487인증

NO.4 You are developing a WCF service. A new service instance must be created for each client
session. You
need to choose an instancing mode. Which instance mode should you use?
A. Single
B. Multiple
C. PerSession
D. PerRequest
E. PerCall
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-487   70-487

NO.5 The GetExternalOrder() method in the ExternalQueueService service is throwing a runtime
error. The
method must query the database for a record that matches the orderNum parameter passed to the
method. You need to modify the queryString string to retrieve the record. With which code segment
should
you replace line EQ64
A. string queryString = @"SELECT * FROM ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueuesWHERE OrderNum
=
@orderNum";
B. string queryString = @"SELECT q.OrderNum, q.VendorId, q.FilePath, q.OrderValueFROM
ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueues AS q WHERE q.OrderNum = @orderNum";
C. string queryString = @"SELECT VALUE q FROM ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueues AS
qWHERE q.OrderNum = @orderNum";
D. string queryString = @"SELECT VALUE FROM ExternalOrdersEntities.InboundQueuesWHERE
OrderNum = @orderNum";
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-487자격증   70-487최신덤프   70-487인증

ITexamdump의 VCP-510덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-242덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 156-215.13시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-303시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_HANATEC_1시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-487.html

Microsoft 070-684 인증시험

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Microsoft인증 070-684시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Microsoft인증 070-684시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-684덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-684덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-684
시험 이름: Microsoft (OEM Reseller)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 92 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

많은 사이트에서 Microsoft인증 070-684시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-684덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-684인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는Microsoft 070-684인증시험실기와Microsoft 070-684인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-684인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

070-684 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-684.html

NO.1 Your company is a system builder.
The company plans to build client computers that run Windows 7.
You need to identify the minimum legal requirements that must be met by a system builder to sell
client
computers that run Windows 7.
What should you identify? (Choose all that apply.)
A.Give the end user a recovery DVD.
B.Add the company logo to the Windows 7 startup screen.
C.Apply a Certificate of Authenticity (COA) label to the client computer.
D.Add technical support contact information to the Windows 7 installation.
E.Configure the client computer to run Windows Welcome the first time the computer starts.
Answer: CDE

Microsoft pdf   070-684   070-684자격증   070-684

NO.2 You work for an OEM reseller.
A customer enrolls in the Open Value Company-wide licensing program.
The customer requires access to the Windows 7 installation media.
You need to tell the customer which party is responsible for providing a physical copy of the
installation
media.
Who should you tell the customer to contact?
A. Microsoft Support
B. the OEM manufacturer
C. the Volume Licensing Service Center (VLSC)
D. the OEM reseller
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-684   070-684   070-684 dump   070-684   070-684자격증

NO.3 A customer plans to purchase a desktop computer and a portable computer for a home
business.
The customer requires that each computer have a licensed copy of Microsoft Word 2010, Microsoft
Excel
2010, and Microsoft PowerPoint 2010.
You need to recommend which licenses the customer must purchase. The solution must minimize
licensing costs.
What should you recommend?
A. one retail copy of Microsoft Office Home and Business 2010
B. three OEM copies of Microsoft Office Home and Business 2010
C. one OEM copy of Microsoft Office Home and Student 2010
D. one retail copy of Microsoft Office Home and Student 2010
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-684   070-684   070-684   070-684

NO.4 A customer has 60 client computers that run Windows 7 Professional.
The customer expects to add more than 30 client computers that run Windows 7 Professional to the
network during the next 12 months.
The customer currently has a Linux server.
The customer wants to change the Linux server for a Windows server. The customer also plans to
deploy
Microsoft SQL Server.
You need to recommend which software the customer must purchase. The solution must minimize
costs.
What should you recommend? (Choose all that apply.)
A.SQL Server 2008 R2 Standard
B.Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard
C.Windows Small Business Server 2011 Essentials (Windows SBS 2011 Essentials)
D.Windows Small Business Server 2011 Premium Add-On (Windows SBS 2011 Premium Add-On)
E.Windows Small Business Server 2011 Standard (Windows SBS 2011 Standard)
Answer: AB

Microsoft기출문제   070-684   070-684 dumps   070-684시험문제

NO.5 A customer wants to implement Windows Server 2008 R2 to run a two-node Hyper-V cluster.
The
cluster will contain six virtual machines that run Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise. The six virtual
machines will be configured to fail over independently from each other.
How many Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise licenses are required?
A. 3
B. 1
C. 12
D. 6
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   070-684 pdf   070-684   070-684   070-684자료

NO.6 A customer plans to purchase a home computer that has an Intel Core i5 processor and 16 GB
of RAM.
The customer plans to use parental controls and Windows Media Center.
The customer has the following requirements:
Use the full capabilities of the available hardware.
Include Windows Media Center.
Include Parental Controls.
Minimize costs.
You need to recommend an operating system for the customer.
Which operating system should you recommend?
A. a 32-bit version of Windows 7 Home Premium
B. a 32-bit version of Windows 7 Professional
C. a 64-bit version of Windows 7 Home Premium
D. a 32-bit version of Windows 7 Ultimate
E. a 64-bit version of Windows 7 Professional
F. a 32-bit version of Windows 7 Enterprise
G. a 64-bit version of Windows 7 Ultimate
H. a 64-bit version of Windows 7 Enterprise
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   070-684시험문제   070-684 dumps   070-684   070-684덤프

ITexamdump의 74-344덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-481덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-324시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-S34시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-247시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-684.html