2014년 1월 17일 금요일

HP HP2-N34 최신덤프

ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프는 고객님이HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 HP인증HP2-N34시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의HP인증HP2-N34시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-N34
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-16

IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP 인증HP2-N34시험대비 덤프로HP 인증HP2-N34시험을 패스하세요.

HP인증HP2-N34시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로HP인증HP2-N34시험준비를 잘하시면 100%HP인증HP2-N34시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은HP인증HP2-N34시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프는HP인증 HP2-N34시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-N34시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 HP 인증 HP2-N34실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 HP 인증 HP2-N34실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-N34덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

HP2-N34 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N34.html

NO.1 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP2-N34인증   HP2-N34 dump

NO.2 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.3 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34인증   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34 dumps

NO.4 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E

HP인증   HP2-N34   HP2-N34 dumps   HP2-N34 pdf

NO.5 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A

HP자격증   HP2-N34자료   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.6 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C

HP인증   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.7 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.8 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.9 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-N34기출문제   HP2-N34인증   HP2-N34   HP2-N34

NO.10 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C

HP dumps   HP2-N34덤프   HP2-N34최신덤프

ITexamdump의 74-325덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB5-854덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-410시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-S33시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-784시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N34.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기