2014년 1월 20일 월요일

090-056 덤프 SCO 인증

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인SCO인증 090-056시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. SCO인증 090-056덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. SCO인증 090-056시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

ITExamDump선택으로SCO 090-056시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서SCO 090-056관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는SCO 090-056덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

SCO인증 090-056시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SCO 인증090-056시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 SCO 인증090-056시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. SCO 인증090-056시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의SCO 인증090-056시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.

ITExamDump의 SCO인증 090-056덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 SCO인증 090-056덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 SCO인증 090-056덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 090-056
시험 이름: SCO (SHELL PROGRAMMING FOR SYSTEM ADMINSTRATORS V30A1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 73 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-19

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의SCO인증 090-056덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의SCO인증 090-056덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

090-056 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/090-056.html

NO.1 Which statement accurately describes a shell script?
A. Shell scripts are compiled prior to execution.
B. Shell scripts are files that contain Bourne shell commands and uncompiled C language
functions.
C. Shell scripts are text files which contain binary code.
D. Shell scripts are interpreted at the time of execution.
Answer: D

SCO pdf   090-056 pdf   090-056 dump   090-056 dump   090-056   090-056 pdf

NO.2 Given the following script named sample:
# Sample script
echo $0
What is the output when it is invoked with the command line:
sample red green blue
A. red
B. red green blue
C. sample
D. sample red green blue
Answer: C

SCO dumps   090-056   090-056   090-056자료   090-056 dumps

NO.3 What is the output of the following code:
set memo letter report note
shift 2
echo The parameter is $3
A. The parameter is letter
B. The parameter is report
C. The parameter is note
D. The parameter is
Answer: D

SCO pdf   090-056   090-056인증   090-056

NO.4 Given the following eight files in the current directory:
DOC doc doc1 doc11
doc12 doc13 doc2 doc3
What is the output of the command line:
echo doc[12]
A. doc1 doc11 doc12 doc13 doc2 doc3
B. doc1 doc11 doc12 doc2
C. doc1 doc2
D. doc[12]
Answer: C

SCO   090-056   090-056기출문제   090-056 dumps

NO.5 Which statement is LEAST likely to overwrite an existing file?
A. who > /tmp/tempfile
B. who > /tmp/tempfile$#
C. who > /tmp/tempfile$$
D. who > /tmp/tempfile$?
Answer: C

SCO시험문제   090-056 pdf   090-056최신덤프   090-056

NO.6 The difference between the execution of a while loop and an until loop is that:
A. an until loop is guaranteed to execute at least once, whereas a while loop is not
B. an until loop executes in a subshell, whereas a while loop does not
C. an until loop executes as long as its condition clause exits with a failure code, whereas a while
loop executes as long as its condition succeeds
D. the condition of an until loop is evaluated at the bottom of the loop, whereas it is evaluated at
the top for a while loop
Answer: C

SCO dump   090-056   090-056인증   090-056 pdf

NO.7 Given that the current directory is NOT specified as part of your command search path, how can you execute mycommand if it exists in your current directory?
A. Enter ./mycommand
B. Enter .mycommand
C. Because the shell will look in the current directory for commands regardless of the PATH setting, enter mycommand
D. You cannot execute it until you reset the PATH variable to include the current directory.
Answer: A

SCO   090-056   090-056인증   090-056   090-056   090-056

NO.8 Which statement DOES NOT describe an attribute of a valid shell variable name (identifier)?
A. It may contain both upper and lower case letters.
B. It may contain a maximum of 8 characters.
C. It may contain numbers and underscore characters.
D. It may begin with a letter.
Answer: B

SCO   090-056   090-056기출문제   090-056

NO.9 What is the purpose of the following Bourne shell statement?
MAIL=/usr/peter/mymailbox
A. Incoming mail from other users will now be written to the file /usr/peter/mymailbox.
B. Outgoing mail will be recorded in the file /usr/peter/mymailbox.
C. The shell will check the file /usr/peter/mymailbox at specified intervals and alert the user when
new mail is written to the file.
D. Upon invocation, the mail command will set options that are specified in the file
/usr/peter/mymailbox.
Answer: C

SCO기출문제   090-056   090-056최신덤프   090-056

NO.10 What is displayed at the end of the following code fragment?
COUNT=1
while [ $COUNT -gt 0 -a $COUNT -lt 5 ]
do
COUNT=expr $COUNT + 1
who | lp
sleep 300
done
echo "COUNT=$COUNT"
A. COUNT=4
B. COUNT=5
C. COUNT=6
D. The echo statement is not executed because of an infinite while loop.
Answer: B

SCO dump   090-056   090-056   090-056   090-056자격증

ITexamdump의 JK0-U31덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 100-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-483시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Y0-A28시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BCP-340시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/090-056.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기