2014년 1월 19일 일요일

HP0-J26 시험문제 덤프 HP 자격증

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인HP인증 HP0-J26시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. HP인증 HP0-J26시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J26덤프는 HP인증 HP0-J26시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

여러분은HP HP0-J26인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 HP인증 HP0-J26덤프를 공부해보세요.

ITExamDump 제공 HP HP0-J26시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 HP HP0-J26덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 HP HP0-J26덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. HP HP0-J26 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이HP HP0-J26인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.HP HP0-J26인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전HP HP0-J26인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-J26
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing HP SAN Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 213 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-18

HP0-J26 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J26.html

NO.1 Which HP tool provides the ability to create a Microsoft Visio diagram of a SAN topology for a
customer documentation?
A.SAN Health
B.SAN Designer
C.SAN Visibility
D.SAN Navigator
Answer:C

HP pdf   HP0-J26기출문제   HP0-J26덤프   HP0-J26   HP0-J26기출문제   HP0-J26인증

NO.2 Which Fibre Channel timing variables must match in an interoperable fabric?
A.Timing variables do not need to match.
B.R_A_TOV, E_D_TOV and B_B_TOV
C.R_A_TOV and E_D_TOV
D.R_A_TOV and B_B_TOV
Answer:C

HP덤프   HP0-J26시험문제   HP0-J26자격증   HP0-J26   HP0-J26덤프

NO.3 You are preparing for a homogeneous fabric merge and notice the customer set the same
domain ID for all fabrics. What will happen if this is not corrected?
A.Enabled zone configurations are immediately disabled.
B.Domain IDs remain unchanged and the fabrics become segmented.
C.Domain IDs are automatically renumbered and the fabrics merge, but port zoning is affected.
D.Domain IDs are automatically renumbered and the fabrics merge without any side effect.
Answer:B

HP   HP0-J26시험문제   HP0-J26

NO.4 Which features can affect performance in a SAN? (Select three.)
A.cable modes
B.number of ISLs
C.type of LC connector
D.storage array configuration
E.type and capacity of disks used
F.storage access restrictions
Answer:B D E

HP   HP0-J26   HP0-J26   HP0-J26

NO.5 What has the most influence on the response time of a hard disk drive?
A.arbitration
B.host request
C.rotational delay
D.seek time
Answer:C

HP dump   HP0-J26 dump   HP0-J26   HP0-J26

NO.6 You are preparing an installation plan for implementing a new SAN design and want to ensure all
customer needs are included. Which data collection method requires that you create a process
list and review all relevant stakeholders?
A.Card Arrangement
B.Information Extraction
C.Brainstorming
D.Process Mapping
Answer:B

HP자격증   HP0-J26   HP0-J26   HP0-J26   HP0-J26인증

NO.7 You are implementing a SAN infrastructure including an HP StorageWorks EVA4400 at a
customer site. The customer is interested in using three-site cascaded replication functionality.
What should you recommend to accomplish this? (Select two).
A.HP StorageWorks FlexCopy
B.HP Continuous Access EVA
C.additional disks in the EVA
D.HP Virtual Replicator
E.HP Business Copy EVA
Answer:B E

HP   HP0-J26   HP0-J26기출문제   HP0-J26기출문제

NO.8 A single Fibre Channel router is implemented in an existing SAN. What can be accomplished?
A.fabric management service
B.fabric interconnection without merge
C.SAN availability improvement
D.SAN extension across long distances
Answer:B

HP덤프   HP0-J26 pdf   HP0-J26

NO.9 To install additional switches, you must determine the ideal ISL ratio. Which ISL ratio range is
recommended for less I/O intensive application requirements (less than 70 MB/s at 2 Gb/s, less
than 140 MB/s at 4 Gb/s, less than 280 MB/s at 8 Gb/s)?
A.3:1 to 1:1
B.1:1 to 3:1
C.15:1 to 7:1
D.7:1 to 15:1
Answer:B

HP인증   HP0-J26기출문제   HP0-J26 pdf

NO.10 Which information should be included in the topology map documentation of a SAN design
provided to your support organization? (Select two.)
A.serial numbers of connected servers
B.SAN switch zoning configurations
C.storage controller operating mode parameters
D.IP addresses of the connected servers
E.World Wide Names of all nodes and devices
Answer:B C

HP pdf   HP0-J26   HP0-J26   HP0-J26시험문제

ITexamdump의 000-225덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-487덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-427시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-332시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-457시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J26.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기