IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
SAP C-TERP10-65인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP C-TERP10-65인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서SAP C-TERP10-65인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건SAP C-TERP10-65시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프로SAP인증 C-TERP10-65시험에 도전해보세요.
시험 번호/코드: C-TERP10-65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 121 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-17
ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. SAP인증 C-TERP10-65시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TERP10-65덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.SAP인증 C-TERP10-65시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.
C-TERP10-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TERP10-65.html
NO.1 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP dump C-TERP10-65 dump C-TERP10-65
NO.2 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP기출문제 C-TERP10-65 pdf C-TERP10-65기출문제
NO.3 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.4 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP최신덤프 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 dump C-TERP10-65
NO.5 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65자료 C-TERP10-65최신덤프 C-TERP10-65기출문제 C-TERP10-65
NO.6 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP최신덤프 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 dump C-TERP10-65
NO.7 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65덤프
NO.8 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C-TERP10-65자격증 C-TERP10-65
NO.9 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP시험문제 C-TERP10-65인증 C-TERP10-65 pdf C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65덤프
NO.10 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-65자료 C-TERP10-65인증
NO.11 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-65최신덤프 C-TERP10-65 pdf C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.12 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65자료
NO.13 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP dumps C-TERP10-65인증 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.14 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP pdf C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.15 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TERP10-65시험문제 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
ITexamdump의 FCNSP.v5덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-Z26덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-464시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-447시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기