거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.
SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM62_64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 82 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-20
IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?
비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
C_TSCM62_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM62_64.html
NO.1 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 pdf C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64최신덤프
NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.4 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C_TSCM62_64자격증 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.6 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP시험문제 C_TSCM62_64 pdf C_TSCM62_64 dumps C_TSCM62_64
NO.7 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A
SAP시험문제 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64자격증 C_TSCM62_64 dumps
NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64자격증 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64기출문제
NO.9 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64최신덤프 C_TSCM62_64최신덤프
NO.10 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 dump C_TSCM62_64최신덤프
NO.11 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_64덤프 C_TSCM62_64덤프 C_TSCM62_64 dump
NO.12 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64최신덤프
NO.13 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP자료 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64인증 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.14 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64자료 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.15 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64자격증 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 dumps
ITexamdump의 MB5-858덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 PMI-100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C-TSCM62-65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-384시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기