2014년 2월 18일 화요일

C-TBIT44-731 덤프 SAP 인증

만약 아직도SAP C-TBIT44-731인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면SAP C-TBIT44-731인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서SAP C-TBIT44-731인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

SAP인증C-TBIT44-731시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 IT인증시험의 한과목입니다. 근 몇년간 IT인사들에게 최고의 인기를 누리고 있는 과목으로서 그 난이도 또한 높습니다. 자격증을 취득하여 직장에서 혹은 IT업계에서 자시만의 위치를 찾으련다면 자격증 취득이 필수입니다. SAP인증C-TBIT44-731시험을 패스하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품으로 가보세요.

ITExamDump선택으로SAP C-TBIT44-731시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서SAP C-TBIT44-731관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는SAP C-TBIT44-731덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-TBIT44-731
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과SAP C-TBIT44-731인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여SAP C-TBIT44-731관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 SAP인증C-TBIT44-731시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한SAP인증C-TBIT44-731덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

SAP C-TBIT44-731인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

C-TBIT44-731 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TBIT44-731.html

NO.1 In which cases do you need to use ccBPM processes?(Choose two)
A. When collecting messages
B. When querying databases
C. When using a synchronous/asynchronous bridge
D. When using scenarios that are based on an AEX installation
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TBIT44-731시험문제   C-TBIT44-731기출문제

NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components use Enterprise Services
Repository?(Choose two)
A. SAP NetWeaver Business Warehouse
B. SAP NetWeaver Portal
C. SAP NetWeaver Process Integration
D. SAP NetWeaver Mobile
E. SAP NetWeaver Developer Studio
Answer: C,E

SAP pdf   C-TBIT44-731 dumps   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731 pdf

NO.3 You are working on a dual-stack system and want to configure an integration scenario with
one sender and two receivers. Each receiver uses two different service interfaces. The WS adapter is
used for each receiver. The sender provides an IDoc from an ABAP system.
How many sender agreements do you have to configure?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 3
D. 2
Answer: A

SAP자격증   C-TBIT44-731자료   C-TBIT44-731 dump   C-TBIT44-731최신덤프   C-TBIT44-731

NO.4 Which step types can be used as the first step in an integration process?
A. Block
B. Receive
C. Wait
D. Send
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C-TBIT44-731최신덤프   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731인증

NO.5 The Advanced Adapter Engine is installed as a component on the Integration Server.
When would you install the non-central Advanced Adapter Engine?
A. When a firewall between the business system and the Integration Server prevents them from
communicating directly
B. When the business department requires Knowledge Management on a separate system
C. When you want to use cross-component business process management (ccBPM) in the Advanced
Adapter Engine
D. When you want to use the advanced monitoring capabilities of the Integration Engine
Answer: A

SAP인증   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731자료

NO.6 You want to build an operation mapping using multiple mapping programs per direction.
Which restrictions do you have to consider?
A. The output of each mapping program must fit the target message type.
B. The mapping programs are processed in the specified sequence from top to bottom.
C. The checkbox must be enabled in interface determination to preserve the sequence during the
runtime.
D. All the mapping programs have to belong to the same namespace.
Answer: B

SAP최신덤프   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731 pdf

NO.7 Which of the following are characteristics of enterprise services?(Choose two)
A. They are based on global data types.
B. They are semantically harmonized across applications.
C. They can be easily used as imported archive objects.
D. They can be used to extend BAPIs.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TBIT44-731인증   C-TBIT44-731시험문제

NO.8 Which Web-services-related protocol is supported by SAP NetWeaver PI 7.31?
A. Web Services Description Language (WSDL)
B. WS-Reliable Messaging (WS-RM)
C. Representational state transfer (REST)
D. Open Data Protocol (OData)
Answer: B

SAP   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731 dumps   C-TBIT44-731 pdf

NO.9 Which conversion parameters are available in the SOAP adapter?(Choose two)
A. Keep Headers
B. Do Not Use SOAP Envelope
C. Sync/Async Bridge
D. File Content Conversion
Answer: A,B

SAP기출문제   C-TBIT44-731시험문제   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731 dump

NO.10 What is the purpose of the standard SplitByValue function?
A. To split the payload
B. To replicate a value of a field that occurs once
C. To insert context changes into a queue
D. To split a string into substrings
Answer: C

SAP기출문제   C-TBIT44-731   C-TBIT44-731최신덤프   C-TBIT44-731시험문제   C-TBIT44-731덤프   C-TBIT44-731

ITexamdump의 CAT-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N45덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCAC510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-405시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-503시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TBIT44-731.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기