아직도 SAP인증P-SD-64시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. SAP인증P-SD-64시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.
멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. SAP인증 P-SD-64시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의SAP인증 P-SD-64덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 P-SD-64덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: P-SD-64
시험 이름: SAP (ORDER FULFILLMENT WITH SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17
ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. SAP인증 P-SD-64시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 P-SD-64덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는SAP인증 P-SD-64인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. SAP인증 P-SD-64시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분SAP인증P-SD-64시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.
P-SD-64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/P-SD-64.html
NO.1 Your customer has implemented sales order management using all available scenarios
in SAP ERP.
They plan to extend their business processes by using SAP CRM.
For which scenario do you advise them to use CRM?
A. Contract Management
B. Inquiry Management
C. Opportunity Management
D. Quotation Management
Answer: C
SAP P-SD-64 P-SD-64 P-SD-64
NO.2 In which areas does the Business Content that is delivered with SAP Global Trade
Services (GTS)
enable your customer to perform strategic reporting? (Choose two)
A. Transport processing
B. Customs processing
C. Duty rate procedure
D. Transit procedure
Answer: B,D
SAP P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64 P-SD-64덤프 P-SD-64기출문제 P-SD-64
NO.3 Sales documents are extracted from SAP ERP to SAP BW using the Logistics Cockpit.
How do you ensure that only changed documents are extracted?
A. Implement a User Exit.
B. Activate the supplied Business Add-In.
C. This requirement is met by standard functionality.
D. Reduce the frequency of extracts for sales, billing, and delivery documents.
Answer: C
SAP dumps P-SD-64 dumps P-SD-64 dumps P-SD-64 dumps P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64
NO.4 How do you characterize the principle of the availability check?
A. First Come - First Served
B. Last In - First Out
C. First In - First Out
D. First Expired - First Out
Answer: A
SAP덤프 P-SD-64 P-SD-64
NO.5 What are the advantages of an ATP check in SAP SCM compared to an ATP check in
SAP ERP?
(Choose two)
A. Higher system performance
B. Simultaneous access to identical products
C. Reduced master data maintenance
D. Elimination of stock shortage
Answer: A,B
SAP P-SD-64시험문제 P-SD-64 P-SD-64
NO.6 00 p.m. are evaluated on the next day.
D. The scheduling is exact and planned receipts are evaluated at 12:00 p.m. of the day.
Answer: A
SAP pdf P-SD-64최신덤프 P-SD-64 P-SD-64인증
12. Your customer is using ATP check including replenishment lead time which is not
maintained in
material master.
Which time indicators are used in this case?
A. In-house production: goods receipt processing time + pick/pack time
B. External procurement: purchasing department processing time + planned delivery time
C. In-house production: in-house production time + pick/pack time
D. External procurement: planned delivery time + loading time
Answer: B
SAP자격증 P-SD-64 P-SD-64 P-SD-64
NO.7 How can foreign trade data be determined in a sales document?
A. They can only be determined during sales order creation.
B. They can only be maintained by master data maintenance.
C. They can be added later on in the accounting document.
D. They can be taken over from customized default values.
Answer: D
SAP dumps P-SD-64 P-SD-64시험문제 P-SD-64
NO.8 A customer is still using the Logistic Information System (LIS) but considers
introducing SAP BW.
After analyzing the reports, what would be a reason to keep LIS for some of the reports?
A. The BW reports are unable to handle more than twelve dimensions.
B. These LIS reports already contain interactive visual analytical views.
C. The BW is unable to handle the required authorization concept.
D. The posting of data to LIS is event controlled and allows real-time reporting.
Answer: D
SAP P-SD-64 P-SD-64덤프
NO.9 Your customer is unable to post goods issue, although material availability is
confirmed with ATP for that
date. Shipment scheduling is carried out in SAP ECC.
What is the reason?
A. The scheduling is progressive and planned receipts are evaluated at the beginning of the
day.
B. The scheduling is conservative and planned receipts are evaluated at the end of the day.
C. The scheduling is total conservative and planned receipts with confirmed material
availability after
NO.10 Your customer created FI documents but forgot to maintain some foreign trade data.
Where can you add missing foreign trade data?
A. It is not possible anymore
B. In the accounting document
C. In the foreign trade cockpit
D. In the controlling document
Answer: C
SAP P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64 dump P-SD-64 P-SD-64시험문제
NO.11 SAP credit management allows you to use predefined analyses in the SAP BW.
What is a key benefit of this strategic reporting.?
A. Automatic handling of the order to cash process in managing the credit limit.
B. Monitoring credit risks and analysis of customer payment and order behavior.
C. Immediate analysis of customers to trigger alerts in the invoicing process.
D. Monitoring of delivery processes to reduce the risk of supplying a bankrupt customer.
Answer: B
SAP P-SD-64 P-SD-64 P-SD-64 P-SD-64
NO.12 Which object do you use to switch on the ATP check?
A. Requirement class
B. Checking rule
C. Requirement type
D. Strategy group
Answer: A
SAP P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64시험문제 P-SD-64자격증 P-SD-64 P-SD-64
NO.13 Your customer has added fields to the sales order item table. These should be included
into Sales
Information System (SIS) and SAP BW reports. How do you ensure data accuracy before
activating the
respective DataSource?
A. Prevent document updates
B. Lock setup table
C. Delete BW data
D. Deactivate RFC connections
Answer: A
SAP P-SD-64 P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64
NO.14 Your customer is planning to replace the current Excel based capacity planning with an
SAP based ATP
solution.
How do you prevent overbooking of the plant?
A. Implement an ATP check against product allocations which are designed as production
capacity.
B. Implement an ATP check against replenishment lead time.
C. Implement a multi-level ATP check against component availability in PP.
D. Implement a rescheduling with ATP check.
Answer: A
SAP P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64시험문제 P-SD-64 dump
NO.15 Your customer is regularly facing long time periods between the creation of the delivery
and the
creation of the invoice for export customers. They are asking you for an option to update the
export data
in export invoices.
What is a possible solution?
A. Activate customer BAdI in the invoice.
B. Configure standard copy control.
C. Define commodity codes.
D. Enable direct billing type access to the material export data.
Answer: B
SAP P-SD-64자격증 P-SD-64 pdf P-SD-64
ITexamdump의 HP2-B111덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TFIN52_66덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C-TFIN52-64시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Y0-250시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-670시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기