2014년 2월 13일 목요일

ICYB 덤프 IASSC 인증 시험

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의IASSC인증ICYB시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에IASSC인증ICYB시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.IASSC인증ICYB관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: ICYB
시험 이름: IASSC (IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Yellow Belt)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-12

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. IASSC인증 ICYB시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICYB덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

IASSC ICYB인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.IASSC ICYB시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

ICYB는IASSC의 인증시험입니다.ICYB인증시험을 패스하면IASSC인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에ICYB시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.ICYB시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만ICYB시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.ICYB인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

ICYB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICYB.html

NO.1 Benefits and working conditions would be primarily the concern of which of the following?
A. Voice of the Customer
B. Voice of the Employee
C. Voice of the Business
D. Voice of the Process
Answer: B

IASSC pdf   ICYB dumps   ICYB시험문제

NO.2 When we assess the Voice of the Customer we are attempting to determine the gaps in our
processes between “what is” and __________________.
A. “What isn’t”
B. “What will make money”
C. “What will cost less”
D. “What should be”
Answer: D

IASSC   ICYB dumps   ICYB   ICYB   ICYB pdf

NO.3 The ROI for a project is a measurement metric that stands for Return on Investment and is one
of
the methods used to measure the success of a Lean Six Sigma project.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

IASSC덤프   ICYB   ICYB   ICYB   ICYB dump   ICYB

NO.4 The DMAIC approach to problem solving stands for Define, __________, Analyze, Improve and
Control.
A. Manage
B. Measure
C. Memorize
D. Manipulate
Answer: B

IASSC   ICYB   ICYB   ICYB인증   ICYB

NO.5 In the expression Y = f(Xn) Y , the output, is the ___________ variable and Xn, the inputs, are
the
__________ variables.
A. Independent, dependent
B. Individual, multiple
C. Sole, multiple
D. Dependent, independent
Answer: D

IASSC dumps   ICYB자격증   ICYB시험문제   ICYB dumps   ICYB dump

NO.6 Which of the following would likely not be a CTQ (Critical-to-Quality) for the purchase of a
product?
A. Functionality
B. Durability
C. Dependability
D. None
Answer: D

IASSC   ICYB   ICYB기출문제   ICYB자격증   ICYB자격증

NO.7 Voice of the Customer is a Lean Six Sigma technique to determine the ___________ attributes
of
a product or service.
A. Desirable
B. Beneficial
C. Critical-to-Quality
D. Preferred
Answer: C

IASSC덤프   ICYB   ICYB   ICYB pdf

NO.8 Six Sigma refers to a process whose output has at least 95% of its data points within 6
Standard
Deviations from the Mean.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IASSC   ICYB자격증   ICYB자료   ICYB

NO.9 When a process has proven itself to function at a Six Sigma level this means there are less than
________ defects per million opportunities.
A. 1.7
B. 2.6
C. 3.4
D. 10
Answer: C

IASSC   ICYB   ICYB기출문제   ICYB dumps   ICYB

NO.10 Training cost is $3,000 and a project required an initial investment of $12,000. If the project
yields
monthly savings of $1,800 beginning after 3 months, what is the payback period in months (before
money costs and taxes)?
A. 4.17
B. 8.33
C. 11.33
D. 28.28
Answer: C

IASSC시험문제   ICYB   ICYB자격증   ICYB

ITexamdump의 000-318덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-596덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-342시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TAW12_731시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-696시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICYB.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기