Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.
많은 사이트에서 Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-536-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 160 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-13
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증070-536-Csharp시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Microsoft인증070-536-Csharp시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
070-536-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536-Csharp.html
NO.1 You are developing an application that dynamically loads assemblies from an application directory.
You need to write a code segment that loads an assembly named Assembly1.dll into the current
application domain.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.LoadFrom(myPath);
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.Load(myPath);
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.DynamicDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = AppDomain.CurrentDomain.Load(myPath);
D. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
Assembly asm = domain.GetData("Assembly1.dll");
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp시험문제 070-536-Csharp인증
NO.2 You are instantiating a variable to store only strings. The variable is named messageStore.
You need to ensure that string messages are read and processed in the order in which they are received.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Stack<string> messageStore = new Stack<string>();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
B. Stack messageStore = new Stack();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
C. Queue messageStore = new Queue();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
D. Queue<string> messageStore = new Queue<string>();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
Answer: D
Microsoft자료 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp dump
NO.3 You are working on a debug build of an application.
You need to find the line of code that caused an exception to be thrown.
Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp자료
NO.4 You are creating an application that retrieves values from a custom section of the application
configuration file. The custom section uses XML as shown in the following block.
<ProjectSection name="Project1">
<role name="administrator" />
<role name="manager" />
<role name="support" />
</ProjectSection>
You need to write a code segment to define a class named Role. You need to ensure that the Role class is
initialized with values that are retrieved from the custom section of the configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
[ConfigurationProperty("role")]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["role"]);
}
}
}
B. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
[ConfigurationProperty("name", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["name"]);
}
}
}
C. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("name")]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
D. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("role", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 070-536-Csharp pdf 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp
NO.5 You need to write a code segment that will assign the name of the configuration file that the current
application domain uses to a string variable named configFile.
Which two code segments should you use to achieve the goal? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose two.)
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
configFile =
domain.GetData("APP_CONFIG_FILE").ToString();
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = domain.SetupInformation;
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
D. AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("current",
null, setup);
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
Answer: AB
Microsoft자료 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp pdf
NO.6 You are developing an application that stores data about your company's sales and technical support
teams.
You need to ensure that the name and contact information for each person is available as a single
collection when a user queries details about a specific team. You also need to ensure that the data
collection guarantees type safety.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Hashtable team = new Hashtable();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
B. ArrayList team = new ArrayList();
team.Add("1, Hance");
team.Add("2, Jim");
team.Add("3, Hanif");
team.Add("4, Kerim");
team.Add("5, Alex");
team.Add("6, Mark");
team.Add("7, Roger");
team.Add("8, Tommy");
C. Dictionary<int, string> team =
new Dictionary<int, string>();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
D. string[] team =
new string[] {"1, Hance",
"2, Jim", "3, Hanif",
"4, Kerim", "5, Alex",
"6, Mark", "7, Roger",
"8, Tommy"};
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp
NO.7 You need to write a multicast delegate that accepts a DateTime argument.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public delegate int PowerDeviceOn(bool result,
DateTime autoPowerOff);
B. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(object sender,
EventArgs autoPowerOff);
C. public delegate void PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
D. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.8 You develop a service application named FileService. You deploy the service application to multiple
servers on your network.
You implement the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public void StartService(string serverName){
02 ServiceController crtl = new
03 ServiceController("FileService");
04 if (crtl.Status == ServiceControllerStatus.Stopped){
05 }
06 }
You need to develop a routine that will start FileService if it stops. The routine must start FileService on
the server identified by the serverName input parameter.
Which two lines of code should you add to the code segment? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two.)
A. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.ServiceName = serverName;
B. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.MachineName = serverName;
C. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.Site.Name = serverName;
D. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Continue();
E. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Start();
F. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.ExecuteCommand(0);
Answer: BE
Microsoft덤프 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.9 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the PerformCalculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
B. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
ThreadStart delStart = new
ThreadStart(PerformCalculation);
Thread newThread = new Thread(delStart);
if (newThread.IsAlive) {
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
}
C. private void PerformCalculation (CalculationValues values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Application.DoEvents();
PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application.DoEvents();
}
D. private void PerformCalculation(object values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ParameterizedThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
Answer: D
Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp dump 070-536-Csharp
NO.10 You create a class library that is used by applications in three departments of your company. The
library contains a Department class with the following definition.
public class Department {
public string name;
public string manager;
}
Each application uses a custom configuration section to store department-specific values in the
application configuration file as shown in the following code.
<Department>
<name>Hardware</name>
<manager>Amy</manager>
</Department>
You need to write a code segment that creates a Department object instance by using the field values
retrieved from the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class deptElement : ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["name"];
dept.manager =
ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["manager"];
return dept;
}
}
B. public class deptElement: ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = reader.GetAttribute("name");
dept.manager = reader.GetAttribute("manager");
}
}
C. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.SelectSingleNode("name").InnerText;
dept.manager =
section.SelectSingleNode("manager").InnerText;
return dept;
}
}
D. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.Attributes["name"].Value;
dept.manager = section.Attributes["manager"].Value;
return dept;
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp덤프 070-536-Csharp
NO.11 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary.
You need to ensure that the dictionary is type safe.
Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t =
new Dictionary<string, string>();
MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A
Microsoft pdf 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp
NO.12 You are developing a routine that will periodically perform a calculation based on regularly changing
values from legacy systems. You write the following lines of code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 bool exitLoop = false;
02 do {
03
04 exitLoop = PerformCalculation();
05 } while (!exitLoop);
You need to write a code segment to ensure that the calculation is performed at 30-second intervals. You
must ensure that minimum processor resources are used between the calculations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. Thread.Sleep(30000);
B. Thread.SpinWait(30000);
C. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.BelowNormal;
D. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.Lowest;
E. Thread.SpinWait(30);
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp
NO.13 You need to write a code segment that will create a common language runtime (CLR) unit of isolation
within an application.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomainSetup mySetup =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.SetupInformation;
mySetup.ShadowCopyFiles = "true";
B. System.Diagnostics.Process myProcess;
myProcess = new System.Diagnostics.Process();
C. AppDomain domain;
domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("MyDomain");
D. System.ComponentModel.Component myComponent;
myComponent = new System.ComponentModel.Component();
Answer: C
Microsoft최신덤프 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp자격증
NO.14 You need to write a code segment that will add a string named strConn to the connection string section
of the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
myConfig.Save();
B. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
C. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
D. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.Save();
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.15 You are creating a class named Temperature. The Temperature class contains a public field named F.
The public field F represents a temperature in degrees Fahrenheit.
You need to ensure that users can specify whether a string representation of a Temperature instance
displays the Fahrenheit value or the equivalent Celsius value.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Temperature : IFormattable {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if ((format == "F")|| (format == null)) return F.ToString();
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
B. public class Temperature : ICustomFormatter {
public int F;
public string Format(string format, object arg,
IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
if (format == "F") return arg.ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
C. public class Temperature {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") {
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
} else {
return this.ToString();
}
}
}
D. public class Temperature {
public int F;
protected string format;
public override String ToString() {
if (format == "C")
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
return F.ToString();
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp
NO.16 You write the following code.
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo) {
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 070-536-Csharp자격증 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp pdf 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp
NO.17 You are writing a method that returns an ArrayList named al.
You need to ensure that changes to the ArrayList are performed in a thread-safe manner.
Which code segment should you use?
A. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot)
{
return al;
}
B. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot.GetType())
{
return al;
}
C. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
Monitor.Enter(al);
Monitor.Exit(al);
return al;
D. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
ArrayList sync_al = ArrayList.Synchronized(al);
return sync_al;
Answer: D
Microsoft덤프 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp pdf 070-536-Csharp
NO.18 You are developing an application to assist the user in conducting electronic surveys. The survey
consists of 25 true-or-false questions.
You need to perform the following tasks:
è Initialize each answer to true.
è Minimize the amount of memory used by each survey.
Which storage option should you choose?
A. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(1);
B. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(-1);
C. BitArray answers = new BitArray (1);
D. BitArray answers = new BitArray(-1);
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp pdf 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp
NO.19 You create a class that is derived from the Installer class. The class you create is used to perform a
component installation.
The component installation overwrites the value of a registry key. You create a method named
GetRegValue that returns the current value of the registry key.
You need to add a code segment that preserves the original value of the registry key if the component is
uninstalled.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void BeforeUninstallEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
B. private void CommittedEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
C. public override void Uninstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.Uninstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
D. protected override void OnBeforeInstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.OnBeforeInstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
Answer: D
Microsoft자격증 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp pdf
NO.20 You are creating a class named Age.
You need to ensure that the Age class is written such that collections of Age objects can be sorted.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(obj);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
B. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(int iValue) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(iValue);
} catch {
throw new ArgumentException ("object not an Age");
}
}
}
C. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(_age.Value);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
D. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(((Age) obj).Value);
} catch {
return -1;
}
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft시험문제 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp dump 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp기출문제
ITexamdump의 000-619덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Y0-370덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-624시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part2시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N42시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기