2014년 2월 18일 화요일

SAP C_THR12_66 덤프데모

SAP인증C_THR12_66시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은SAP인증C_THR12_66시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이SAP인증C_THR12_66시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 SAP인증C_THR12_66 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. SAP인증C_THR12_66시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_THR12_66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17

ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증C_THR12_66 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제SAP인증C_THR12_66시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된SAP인증C_THR12_66 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

SAP인증 C_THR12_66시험준비중이신 분들은SAP인증 C_THR12_66시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_THR12_66시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_THR12_66덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C_THR12_66시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에SAP인증C_THR12_66시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약SAP인증C_THR12_66시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이SAP인증 C_THR12_66덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. SAP인증 C_THR12_66시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의SAP인증 C_THR12_66덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?

C_THR12_66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_THR12_66.html

NO.1 An employee was on vacation. In addition to entering a vacation absence record, the
employee
also wants to create an overtime record on the same day. Which elements must be configured to
prevent this scenario? (Choose two)
A. The reaction indicator
B. The absence/attendance class
C. The time constraint class
D. The collision class
E. The availability indicator
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66시험문제   C_THR12_66자격증

NO.2 When processing payroll, the Payroll Administrator receives the error message "Division by 0 is
not possible" for one employee.
What could have caused this error?
A. The employee does not have an IT0008 (Basic Pay) with work hours per period.
B. The employee does not have a valid time management status assigned on IT0007 (Planned
Working Time).
C. Feature SCHKZ defaults the wrong work schedule rule on IT0007 (Planned Working Time).
D. Feature LGMST defaults the wrong indirect amount on IT0008 (Basic Pay).
Answer: A

SAP   C_THR12_66자료   C_THR12_66시험문제   C_THR12_66 dumps   C_THR12_66

NO.3 Your employee receives a pay raise effective July 1st of the current year. What is the
recommended way to update IT0008 (Basic Pay)?
A. Choose the Delimit function and change the end date to June 30th.
B. Change the existing record effective July 1st.
C. Create a new record effective July 1st and delete the old record.
D. Create a new record effective July 1st.
Answer: D

SAP자격증   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66시험문제

NO.4 Which report identifies and creates missing objects relevant for consistent integration
between
Personnel Administration and Organizational Management?
A. RHINTECHECK
B. RPUDEL20
C. RHINTE20
D. RPUDELPN
Answer: C

SAP   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66최신덤프   C_THR12_66덤프   C_THR12_66기출문제   C_THR12_66

NO.5 You need to set up a reminder to notify the customer about the expiry of probation periods of
employees one month in advance. The probation period is 3 months. What do you need to do?
(Choose two)
A. Define default values with DATAR feature.
B. Select Lead/Follow-Up Time and Operator Values on IT0041 (Date Specifications).
C. Set up a background job of the Date Monitoring report.
D. Set up a dynamic action that creates an IT0019 (Monitoring of Tasks) record during a hiring or
rehiring action.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66 dumps   C_THR12_66인증

NO.6 You are setting up a time management process where all times are recorded. You want to
allow
the administrator to maintain alternate work schedules. Which method would you choose?
A. Positive time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
B. Negative time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
C. Negative time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
D. Positive time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
Answer: D

SAP덤프   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66

NO.7 Which two switches are mandatory to activate the integration between Personnel
Administration
and Organizational Management? (Choose two)
A. PLOGI ORGA
B. PLOGI PLOGI
C. PLOGI EVENB
D. PLOGI EVPAC
E. PLOGI PRELI
Answer: A,B

SAP기출문제   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66

NO.8 Which is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. • Business Blueprint
• Project Preparation
• Final Preparation
• Realization
• Go Live Support
B. • Project Preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
C. • Project Preparation
• Final preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Go Live Support
D. • Project Preparation
• Realization
• Business Blueprint
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C_THR12_66자격증   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66자격증   C_THR12_66

NO.9 In which logical database are you able to restrict the InfoSet using an object type?
A. PLOGI
B. PCH
C. PAP
D. PNPCE
Answer: B

SAP   C_THR12_66자료   C_THR12_66덤프   C_THR12_66최신덤프   C_THR12_66

NO.10 Which of the following are standard prerequisites for an employee to use the Manager's Self
Service? (Choose three)
A. The organizational structure has been developed for the company.
B. The employee is designated as a manager using the organizational key on IT0001
(Organizational Assignment).
C. The employee holds the chief position of an organizational unit.
D. The employee has an active user ID assigned on IT0105 (Communication).
E. The employee has authorization to use PA20 (Display Master Data) to display their employees'
data.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66자격증   C_THR12_66   C_THR12_66

ITexamdump의 642-996덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-997덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP3-C33시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-870시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-619시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_THR12_66.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기