2014년 2월 26일 수요일

OMG-OCUP-300 덤프 OMG 인증 시험

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프공부자료는OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

많은 사이트에서 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-300
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 134 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-25

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전OMG OMG-OCUP-300인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

OMG-OCUP-300 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html

NO.1 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.2 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프

NO.3 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 dumps   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프

NO.4 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제

NO.5 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D

OMG최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300 dumps

NO.6 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D

OMG시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300 dumps   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.7 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300자격증

NO.8 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.9 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300인증

NO.10 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.11 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프

NO.12 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300자료

NO.13 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.14 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-300자료   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증

NO.15 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.16 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프

NO.17 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.18 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.19 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300자료   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.20 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300자격증

ITexamdump의 000-781덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-684덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4040-123시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-318시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CAT-340시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기