IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.
SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_FSUTIL_60
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Utilities with SAP ERP 6.0 (C_FSUTIL_60))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-17
그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60덤프공부자료는SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면SAP인증 C_FSUTIL_60시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.
ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에SAP C_FSUTIL_60시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은SAP C_FSUTIL_60시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.
C_FSUTIL_60 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_FSUTIL_60.html
NO.1 Which processes can be directly called within the account display transaction? (Choose three)
A. Change contract
B. Display returns history
C. Mass change
D. Create budget billing plan
E. Display installation
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60인증
NO.2 On May 15, you try to process dunning for an account with an issue date of May 10.
Why does dunning fail to produce a result?
A. A dunning block which expired on May 13 was set on the contract account.
B. A dunning block which expired on May 13 was set on the business partner.
C. A dunning block which began on May 13 was set on the business partner.
D. A dunning block which began on May 13 was set on the contract account.
Answer: A
SAP C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60기출문제 C_FSUTIL_60 dumps C_FSUTIL_60인증
NO.3 Which criteria are used to group the underlying FICA documents for transfer to General Ledger
Accounting? (Choose three)
A. Creation date
B. Currency
C. Transaction
D. Segment
E. Company code
Answer: B,D,E
SAP C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60
NO.4 A tariff requires that for the same contract account, the consumption from the water meter is
used to bill the water consumption charge and the waste water consumption charge.
How can the water meter be installed to meet this tariff requirement?
A. Technically installed to waste installation; billing installed to water installation
B. Fully installed to water installation; technically installed to waste water installation
C. Fully installed to water installation; billing installed to waste water installation
D. Technically installed to water installation; billing installed to waste water installation
Answer: C
SAP C_FSUTIL_60덤프 C_FSUTIL_60
NO.5 A customer moves in to a premise and requests electricity service starting on June 7.
According to the schedule records, the scheduled meter reading date is June 29, the scheduled
billing date is July 1, and the allocation date for billing is June 30.
Given that batch billing is executed every night with all portions included, what is the first day the
customer's contract could be billed?
A. July 1
B. June 30
C. June 7
D. June 29
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60 dumps C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60 pdf C_FSUTIL_60
10. Which of the following must exist before an agent can create an automatic billing document?
A. Validated meter reading result
B. Posted payment
C. Billable billing order
D. Active budget billing plan
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C_FSUTIL_60시험문제 C_FSUTIL_60 dumps C_FSUTIL_60최신덤프
NO.6 Which object can be used in monitoring (EL31) to view meter reading results?
A. Contract
B. Device location
C. Connection object
D. Contract account
Answer: A
SAP C_FSUTIL_60최신덤프 C_FSUTIL_60
NO.7 You enter a meter reading manually and receive a message informing you that the reading
failed a relative tolerance validation.
What type of meter reading validation is this?
A. Meter reading control validation
B. Fixed validation
C. Independent validation
D. Dependent validation
Answer: C
SAP C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60 dump C_FSUTIL_60 C_FSUTIL_60 dumps
NO.8 A financial clerk is posting an FI-CA document.
Which scenarios can be posted? (Choose three)
A. The document has statistical general ledger items totaling $25.
B. The document has one statistical business partner item totaling $25.
C. The document has two business partner items totaling $25 and one general ledger item totaling
$25.
D. The document has two business partner items totaling $25 and two general ledger items totaling
$25.
E. The document has two business partner items totaling $0 and one general ledger item totaling
$25.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_FSUTIL_60최신덤프 C_FSUTIL_60최신덤프 C_FSUTIL_60
NO.9 What is the required technical master data for the SAP IS-U move-in?
A.Connection object
Installation
Premise
B.Contract account
Installation
Premise
C.Contract
Installation
Premise
D.Connection object
Installation
Device
Answer: A
SAP C_FSUTIL_60자격증 C_FSUTIL_60기출문제 C_FSUTIL_60인증 C_FSUTIL_60
ITexamdump의 LOT-927덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CUR-011덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-654시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 78-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-540시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기