자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Microsoft인증 MB6-700시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB6-700덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.
어떻게Microsoft인증MB6-700시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Microsoft인증MB6-700시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Microsoft인증MB6-700시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Microsoft인증MB6-700시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Microsoft인증MB6-700시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB6-700덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Microsoft인증 MB6-700시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB6-700덤프를 구매하여Microsoft인증 MB6-700시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의Microsoft 인증MB6-700덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와Microsoft 인증MB6-700인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도Microsoft 인증MB6-700시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB6-700
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 R2 Project)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 82 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24
ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 MB6-700시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Microsoft 인증 MB6-700실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Microsoft 인증 MB6-700실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 MB6-700덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB6-700덤프는Microsoft인증 MB6-700시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Microsoft인증 MB6-700덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
MB6-700 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB6-700.html
NO.1 You set up project management and accounting. You need to represent the types of
costs and revenues that are defined for all projects in your entire organization.
Which item should you create to organize categories?
A. shared category
B. expense category
C. project category
D. category group
Answer: D
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700덤프
NO.2 Which three items are valid project types? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose three.)
A. Investment
B. Profit and loss
C. Time
D. Time and material
E. Quotation
Answer: A,B,E
Microsoft MB6-700인증 MB6-700 dumps MB6-700인증
NO.3 You set up three pay-when-paid (PWP) terms and assign them to the vendors for a project. For
the first PWP term, you set the account code for all vendors (All). For the second PWP term, you set
the account code for an individual vendor (Table). For the third PWP term, you set the account code
for a group of vendors (Group). What is the order of precedence for assigning the PWP terms when
you create a project purchase order?
A. Table, All, Group
B. All, Group, Table
C. Table, Group, All
D. All, Table, Group
Answer: C
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700시험문제 MB6-700최신덤프
NO.4 Which two
statements about a header project are true? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.)
A. Transactions cannot be posted to a header project.
B. A header project is designated by the Project group field.
C. Each level of a project hierarchy can have only one project header.
D. A header project must be created at the top level of a hierarchy.
Answer: A,D
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 pdf MB6-700자격증 MB6-700
NO.5 You need a quick snapshot view of a project's progress. Which form should you use?
A. Invoice control
B. Project statements
C. Cash flow
D. Cost control
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 MB6-700 MB6-700기출문제 MB6-700 dump
NO.6 You need to track the project costs in balance accounts until the customer is invoiced. Which
type of project should you use?
A. fixed-price project with completed contract
B. fixed-price project with completed percentage and sales value
C. time and material project with work in process (WIP)
D. internal project with work in process (WIP)
E. time and material projects with accruals
Answer: C
Microsoft pdf MB6-700 MB6-700최신덤프 MB6-700 MB6-700시험문제
NO.7 You need to set up a pay when paid (PWP) term for a project. Which project type should you
choose?
A. time and material
B. internal
C. cost
D. fixed-price
Answer: A
Microsoft MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700덤프 MB6-700
NO.8 You attach an invoice format to the project contract. Which item is controlled by the invoice
format setting?
A. invoice output destination
B. invoice currency
C. invoice summarization
D. invoice orientation
Answer: C
Microsoft자격증 MB6-700 dump MB6-700자격증 MB6-700
NO.9 You set up a new internal project. You need to manually create a hierarchical representation of
the activities for the project. Which form should you use?
A. Activities
B. Assign resources
C. Work breakdown structure template
D. Work breakdown structure
Answer: D
Microsoft MB6-700인증 MB6-700시험문제
NO.10 You configure a timesheet workflow. What is the Assignment function used to define?
A. conditions for approval of the timesheet
B. notifications after approval of a timesheet
C. submitters of the timesheet
D. reviewers of the timesheet
Answer: D
Microsoft자격증 MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700덤프 MB6-700 dump
NO.11 You need to configure worker validation project assignments to ensure that certain projects
are available for a specific worker. On which form should you configure this type of validation?
A. project
B. project contract
C. worker
D. project management and accounting parameters
Answer: C
Microsoft인증 MB6-700 MB6-700 dump MB6-700 MB6-700최신덤프
NO.12 Which journalizing option is used only for time tracking?
A. No ledger
B. Profit and loss
C. Never ledger
D. Balance
Answer: A
Microsoft덤프 MB6-700 MB6-700 MB6-700자격증 MB6-700자료
ITexamdump의 MSC-321덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 100-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CUR-009시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-504시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP-510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기