2014년 4월 9일 수요일

00M-667 시험문제 덤프 IBM 자격증

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이IBM 00M-667인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서IBM 00M-667덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로IBM 00M-667인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

IBM인증 00M-667시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면IBM인증 00M-667시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 IBM인증 00M-667덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는IBM인증 00M-667덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

IBM인증00M-667시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한IBM인증00M-667덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. IBM인증00M-667시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

IBM인증00M-667시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증00M-667덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한IBM인증00M-667시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으IBM인증00M-667덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 00M-667
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Mobile Foundation Enterprise Sales Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 43 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-08

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는IBM 00M-667인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고IBM 00M-667인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.

00M-667 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/00M-667.html

NO.1 Which scenario is NOT a strong use cases for IBM Worklight?
A. A bank looking to deploy one application for millions of customers
B. A global financial organization who wants to deploy 10 applications for different lines of
business
C. A technical conglomerate that wants to build 50 applications but has tight control over their
branding and security processes
D. A company that wants to support legacy rugged Windows CE/ 6.5 devices
Answer: D

IBM dumps   00M-667   00M-667덤프   00M-667시험문제   00M-667

NO.2 Which customer scenario represents the most ideal prospect for IBM Worklight Platform?
A. The customer that wants a pure native application and is looking to their digital design agency,
that built their ecommerce website, to now build their mobile application
B. The customer that is looking for a solution to help build mobile hybrid applications in house by
their web development team
C. The customer that believes they do not need a presence on commercial App Stores and just
wants a server side mobile web experience for their customers
D. The customer that is looking for a simple single app for a single device for its internal
employees
Answer: B

IBM dumps   00M-667   00M-667   00M-667

NO.3 Which of the following pro/con statement(s) best represents the characteristics of developing
a
fully native mobile application?
A. Pro - limited user experience / Con - short development cycles
B. Pro - engaging user experience / Con - inefficient and costly development for multiple devices
C. Pro - simple development effort / Con - applications are more secure
D. All of the above.
Answer: B

IBM dumps   00M-667   00M-667 dump   00M-667 pdf   00M-667자료
6. In addition to traditional mobile device management which capabilities are included in IEM for
Mobile Devices?
A. An integrated security and compliance picture for all devices.
B. Integration with related IT systems such as asset management, service desk, and security
intelligence.
C. A unique, highly scalable architecture that allows instant delivery of new capabilities.
D. All of the above
Answer: A

IBM   00M-667시험문제   00M-667   00M-667
7. What is the main challenge associated with the “bring your own device” (BYOD) trend?
A. Companies want their employees to use issued devices so budget is not wasted.
B. IT is expected to support personal devices and their access to sensitive back-end systems.
C. HR wants to avoid employees bringing status symbols to work.
D. Companies don't want employees using social applications at work.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-667 dumps   00M-667시험문제
8. What is a hybrid mobile application?
A. An eco-friendly application that runs on electrical power and is overpriced for its value
B. An application that is developed by two separate teams integrating server-side and client-side
assets respectively
C. An application that is developed using both native and web-based coding languages
D. A mobile web application developed using JavaScript
Answer: C

IBM인증   00M-667자격증   00M-667 dumps   00M-667
9. What is Cast Iron used for?
A. Simple and rapid Cloud application integration projects
B. Connecting Cloud and On Premise applications
C. Data migration and Data Synchronization
D. All of the above
Answer: B

IBM   00M-667자료   00M-667   00M-667덤프   00M-667   00M-667
10. Why is Cast Iron preferred over coding for clients or business?
A. Reduced Labor Costs: The hidden costs of custom code are revealed over time for maintaining
and changing integrations.
B. Custom code is point-to-point and thus not scalable over time.
C. Custom code does not provide visibility into what is working or broken.
D. All of the above
Answer: A

IBM   00M-667 dump   00M-667   00M-667시험문제   00M-667덤프

NO.4 What added benefit is there to the IBM Worklight Mobile Platform compared to in-house
mobile
development?
A. IBM Worklight provides a middleware services layer.
B. IBM Worklight provides Optimization capabilities.
C. IBM Worklight provides multiple features to address enterprise security requirements.
D. All of the above
Answer: D

IBM pdf   00M-667   00M-667자료   00M-667   00M-667기출문제   00M-667

NO.5 IBM Endpoint Manager (IEM) provides:
A. Unified endpoint device management
B. Single point of control and visibility
C. Reduced hardware and administrative costs
D. All of the above
Answer: C

IBM   00M-667기출문제   00M-667   00M-667자격증

ITexamdump의 HP2-B104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-484덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-246시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB0-001시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JK0-U31시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/00M-667.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기