우리ITExamDump 사이트에ASQ CSSBB관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는ASQ CSSBB시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프를 구매하여ASQ인증 CSSBB시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프는 가장 출중한ASQ인증 CSSBB시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?
ITExamDump에서 출시한 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프는ASQ인증 CSSBB시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.
성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.
시험 번호/코드: CSSBB
시험 이름: ASQ (Six Sigma Black Belt Certification - CSSBB)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 227 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01
CSSBB인증시험은ASQ사의 인중시험입니다.ASQ인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이ASQ인증CSSBB시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로CSSBB시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.
CSSBB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CSSBB.html
NO.1 The leader in the quality movement who recommended that organizations ° e li m i na t e nu m e ri ca l quo t as
for the work force and numerical goals for management. ± :
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: F
ASQ인증 CSSBB기출문제 CSSBB
NO.2 Perform a risk analysis to determine the expected profit or (loss) from a project which has four possible
disjoint outcomes: Outcome A shows a profit of $340,000 and has a probability of 0.25 Outcome B shows
a profit of $120,000 and has a probability of 0.40 Outcome C shows a loss of $40,000 and has a
probability of 0.10 Outcome D shows a profit of $100,000 and has a probability of 0.25 .?
A. $130,000
B. $520,000
C. $154,000
D. ($168,000)
E. none of the above
Answer: C
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB덤프 CSSBB
NO.3 This is an example of part of a:
A. QFD Matrix
B. Activity Network Diagram
C. Interrelationship Diagram
D. Affinity Diagram
Answer: A
ASQ시험문제 CSSBB dumps CSSBB dump
NO.4 Causes in a cause and effect diagram often include management, measurement systems, mother
nature and the four standard causes:
A. man, material, methods, machines
B. man, manufacturing, methods, material
C. marketing, methods, material, machines
D. man, material, millennium, machines
E. none of the above
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB최신덤프 CSSBB
NO.5 Customer requirement #3 has a ______________ relationship with technical feature #3.
A. strong
B. moderate
C. weak
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB자료 CSSBB자료 CSSBB자료 CSSBB시험문제
NO.6 The quality leader responsible for the term Total Quality Management (TQM):
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: D
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB자료
NO.7 In a series of linked processes and associated feedback loops the product or service flows ________
and the information flows ________.
A. rapidly, slower
B. downstream, upstream
C. evenly, digitally
D. sooner, later
E. to the customer, from the supplier
F. none of the above
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB dumps
NO.8 The word °cha m p i o ¡± in t h e co nt e x t o f S ix Si gm a proj e cts refers to
A. the team that has had the most impact on the bottom line.
B. the person who has coordinated teams most effectively
C. the individual who has outpaced all others in six sigma knowledge
D. none of the above
Answer: D
ASQ pdf CSSBB자료 CSSBB CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB
NO.9 A team has been asked to reduce the cycle time for a process. The team decides to collect baseline
data. It will do this by:
A. seeking ideas for improvement from all stakeholders
B. researching cycle times for similar processes within the organization
C. obtaining accurate cycle times for the process as it currently runs
D. benchmarking similar processes outside the organization
Answer: C
ASQ dumps CSSBB CSSBB기출문제 CSSBB CSSBB
NO.10 George is an employee of Black, Inc. John is George ¯ s i n t e r na l cus t o m e r. W h i ch s t a t e m en t i s tr ue?
A. John is employed by Black, Inc.
B. John is employed by another company that supplies material to Black, Inc.
C. John is employed by a company that purchases material from black, Inc.
D. John is employed by another company that has a fiduciary agreement with Black, Inc.
E. John is employed by another company as an internal auditor.
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB CSSBB
NO.11 Customer segmentation refers to:
A. dividing a particular customer into parts that are more easily understood
B. grouping customers by one or more criteria
C. maintaining secure customer listings to minimize communication among them
D. eliminating or °cu tti ng o f ¡± cu st om ers w i th po o r cr e d it histor
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB
NO.12 The quality leader most associated with the concept of robustness:
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: E
ASQ CSSBB최신덤프 CSSBB pdf CSSBB
NO.13 A quality leader who did extensive work with Japanese industry is:
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Deming
D. Ohno
E. Taguchi
F. all of the above
G. none of the above
Answer: F
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB
NO.14 The support for an important quality initiative was lacking in congress until Reagan ¯ s Seretary of
Commerce was killed in a horseback riding accident in 1987. That initiative was:
A. assigning National Institute for Standards and Technology (NIST) quality oversight duties
B. °consensus o f t he H ous ¡± pr o cl am a t i o n fo r De m i g¡¯ s 14 po i n t s C . nging National Bureau of
Standards to NIST.
D. authorizing the American National Standards Institute (ANSI) to join with the International Standards
Organization (ISO) to promulgate standards.
E. none of the above.
Answer: E
ASQ dump CSSBB CSSBB
NO.15 SWOT is an acronym for:
A. strengths, weaknesses, opportunities, threats
B. statistics without tables
C. sensory Weibull ordinal tools
D. success wields optimal teams
E. none of the above
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB
ITexamdump의 74-409덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-277덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J62시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-487시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-463시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기