2014년 4월 1일 화요일

IBM C2140-130 최신덤프

C2140-130는IBM의 인증시험입니다.C2140-130인증시험을 패스하면IBM인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에C2140-130시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.C2140-130시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만C2140-130시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.C2140-130인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

IBM C2140-130인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는IBM C2140-130있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약IBM C2140-130자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. IBM인증 C2140-130시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. IBM인증 C2140-130덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면IBM인증 C2140-130시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2140-130
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Rational ClearCase v7.1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-31

ITExamDump는 여러분이IBM 인증C2140-130인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. IBM 인증C2140-130 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump IBM 인증C2140-130인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

C2140-130 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2140-130.html

NO.1 How do you use a single release area, but configure different install options?
A. create multiple silent install response files based on configuration and use the appropriate
response file
as input for a specific configuration
B. create multiple sitedef.dat files for different configurations and use the appropriate one as
an argument
during install
C. create multiple config.xml files with different configurations and point Installation Manager
to the
appropriate one during installation
D. edit the config.ini file to apply a specific configuration before install
Answer: A

IBM   C2140-130   C2140-130자료   C2140-130덤프   C2140-130인증

NO.2 What is a function of IBM Package Utility?
A. keeps track of packages that are about to be installed
B. updates and modifies packages that have been installed
C. uninstalls packages or rolls back to a previous version
D. creates an install repository for packages to be installed
Answer: D

IBM   C2140-130 dumps   C2140-130

NO.3 What is the update site location to install ClearCase Remote Client for Eclipse?
A. http://<cmserver>/clearcase/update
B. http://<cmserver>/ccrc
C. http://<cmserver>/ccrc/update
D. http://<cmserver>/teamserver/scm
Answer: C

IBM   C2140-130   C2140-130기출문제   C2140-130자격증   C2140-130인증

NO.4 What is a function of IBM Package Utility?
A. keeps track of packages that are about to be installed
B. updates and modifies packages that have been installed
C. uninstalls packages or rolls back to a previous version
D. creates an install repository for packages to be installed
Answer: D

IBM   C2140-130인증   C2140-130최신덤프   C2140-130

NO.5 What is the purpose of a user region map?
A. to allow users to access different VOBs that belong to different groups
B. to set the user's primary group on the CM Server
C. to enable specification of registry region, based on user or group
D. to override the user's primary group setting on the ClearCase Remote Client
Answer: C

IBM자격증   C2140-130덤프   C2140-130

NO.6 Which command should be used to change the backup registry server to the primary
registry server?
A. rgy_backup
B. rgy_check
C. rgy_passwd
D. rgy_switchover
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   C2140-130   C2140-130

NO.7 A user tries to log in to the CM server on ClearCase Remote Client, but receives an
authentication
failure message.
What is the likely cause of this error?
A. The user's password has expired.
B. The user does not have log on as service?permission on the CM server.
C. The user does not have log on locally?permission on the CM server.
D. The user does not belong to the ClearCase group.
Answer: C

IBM   C2140-130자격증   C2140-130인증

NO.8 When is the two step process of metadata creation combined into one step?
A. when creating attributes
B. when creating elements
C. when creating triggers
D. when creating labels
Answer: C

IBM   C2140-130   C2140-130기출문제   C2140-130최신덤프

NO.9 You are implementing a trigger to ensure users follow comment policy for all element
checkin.
Which trigger option should you set?
A. pre-op trigger on CLEARCASE_COMMENT_POLICY
B. pre-op trigger on checkin
C. post-op trigger on checkin
D. pre-op trigger on checkout
Answer: B

IBM   C2140-130   C2140-130 pdf   C2140-130 pdf   C2140-130자료

NO.10 What is a function of IBM Package Utility?
A. keeps track of packages that are about to be installed
B. updates and modifies packages that have been installed
C. uninstalls packages or rolls back to a previous version
D. creates an install repository for packages to be installed
Answer: D

IBM자료   C2140-130시험문제   C2140-130시험문제   C2140-130   C2140-130

ITexamdump의 JN0-692덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 700-410덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-H29시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 200-120시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-241시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2140-130.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기