2014년 4월 2일 수요일

Pegasystems 인증 PEGACSA-v6.2 덤프

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.

Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: PEGACSA-v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 341 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01

Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.

Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는 실제Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

PEGACSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA-v6.2.html

NO.1 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2인증

NO.2 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.3 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.4 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is executed
Answer: D

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.5 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format? (Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증

NO.6 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.7 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.8 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C

Pegasystems자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.9 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.10 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2인증

NO.11 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape? (Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.12 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D

Pegasystems자료   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.13 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프

NO.14 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.15 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증

NO.16 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database? (Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSA-v6.2자료

NO.17 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a ______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프

NO.18 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump

NO.19 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.20 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

ITexamdump의 70-561덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-412덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HH0-240시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCPC510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CTAL-TM_Syll2012시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA-v6.2.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기