2014년 4월 4일 금요일

SDI SD0-401 덤프

SDI SD0-401인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만SD0-401시험은SDI인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서SD0-401시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는SDI 인증SD0-401 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를SDI 인증SD0-401 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

시험 번호/코드: SD0-401
시험 이름: SDI (Service Desk Foundation Qualification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 118 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

ITExamDump연구한 전문SDI SD0-401인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록SDI SD0-401인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한SDI SD0-401인증시험 준비를 하세요.

ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이SDI인증 SD0-401 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 SDI인증 SD0-401시험패스의 특효약입니다.

많은 사이트에서 SDI인증 SD0-401시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

SDI SD0-401인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.

SDI인증 SD0-401시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. SDI인증 SD0-401시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

SD0-401 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SD0-401.html

NO.1 What factor is most important in determining the priority of an Incident?
A. The caller connection to the Service Desk.
B. The caller emotional state.
C. The Incident impact on the business.
D. The Incident impact on the Service Desk.
Answer: C

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401덤프   SD0-401

NO.2 What is a best practice for reducing conflict?
A. Agree with the customer.
B. Interject your opinion into the conversation.
C. Let the customer know that you are in charge.
D. Show the customer respect.
Answer: D

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401자격증

NO.3 Your help desk/Service Desk wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of the main
sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C

SDI dump   SD0-401   SD0-401자료   SD0-401

NO.4 Which of the following techniques is the best one for reducing and eliminating conflict during a call?
A. Match the customer attitude.
B. Refrain from interrupting the customer.
C. Stop using the customer name.
D. Tell the customer you feel sorry for them.
Answer: B

SDI기출문제   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.5 What is the best way of using silent time effectively?
A. Build a rapport with your customer.
B. Check your e-mail.
C. Identify the best time for your break.
D. Write an e-mail to a colleague.
Answer: A

SDI   SD0-401 dumps   SD0-401자료   SD0-401 dump

NO.6 What is a best practice for demonstrating personal accountability in your work.?
A. Blame others for mistakes.
B. Never admit that you made a mistake.
C. Perform your duties in a manner that meets with company policy.
D. Work according to your mood.
Answer: C

SDI자격증   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401시험문제

NO.7 Which is a common physical symptom of stress?
A. You are more susceptible to colds.
B. You rarely take lunch breaks.
C. You work longer hours.
D. Your colleagues all seem busy.
Answer: A

SDI덤프   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401덤프

NO.8 When you have a call that cannot be resolved, what is the last step you will take prior to disengaging
from the customer?
A. Confirm the details provided by the customer.
B. Determine the priority of the Incident.
C. Set the customer expectation for the next contact.
D. Verify the customer eligibility for service.
Answer: C

SDI   SD0-401인증   SD0-401덤프   SD0-401

NO.9 What is the best reason for using a standard greeting when answering telephone calls?
A. Using a standard greeting complies with Service Desk standards.
B. Using a standard greeting ensures consistent service.
C. Using a standard greeting makes the customer feel humble.
D. Using a standard greeting prevents individuals developing their own greetings.
Answer: B

SDI시험문제   SD0-401   SD0-401 pdf

NO.10 Which statement best describes a good leader?
A. Good leaders demonstrate absolute control over their teams.
B. Good leaders do not need to offer incentives.
C. Good leaders encourage initiative.
D. Good leaders make all the decisions for their staff.
Answer: C

SDI기출문제   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.11 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Avoid confrontation at all costs.
B. Deliver consistent, high quality support.
C. Escalate calls as appropriate.
D. Minimise talk time.
Answer: B

SDI   SD0-401시험문제   SD0-401   SD0-401기출문제   SD0-401시험문제

NO.12 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A. Closed questions.
B. Open questions.
C. Technical questions.
D. Personal questions.
Answer: B

SDI최신덤프   SD0-401   SD0-401시험문제   SD0-401

NO.13 What is a benefit of teamwork?
A. Better time management.
B. Higher employee morale.
C. Improved conformity.
D. Increased competition.
Answer: B

SDI시험문제   SD0-401최신덤프   SD0-401덤프   SD0-401 dumps

NO.14 What is a best practice to follow when documenting an Incident?
A. Always take a break before you write anything down.
B. Avoid making negative references about the customer in the documentation.
C. Make sure that others know how the customer treated you by documenting the interaction.
D. Use emoticons to communicate the personality of a customer.
Answer: B

SDI   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401 pdf   SD0-401덤프

NO.15 What information must be logged for every Incident?
A. A corrected version of the customer description of the Incident.
B. A note aboutthe customer preferred desksidetechnician.
C. Any commitments made to the customer.
D. Your opinion about the customer technical expertise.
Answer: C

SDI dump   SD0-401자격증   SD0-401시험문제   SD0-401

ITexamdump의 70-684덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-463덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-221시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CD0-001시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 646-365시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/SD0-401.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기