2013년 9월 17일 화요일

CompTIA FC0-TS1 덤프데모

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

CompTIA FC0-TS1 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의CompTIA FC0-TS1시험대비 덤프는CompTIA FC0-TS1시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프는 시험패스율이 높아CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: FC0-TS1
시험 이름: CompTIA (CompTIA Strata IT for Sales )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 129 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-16

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에CompTIA FC0-TS1인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.

FC0-TS1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/FC0-TS1.html

NO.1 What is the IEEE Standard for Ethernet?
A. IEEE 802.2
B. IEEE 802.4
C. IEEE 802.1
D. IEEE 802.3
Answer: D

CompTIA인증   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1시험문제

NO.2 What is the other name for Firewire.?
A. IEEE 1395
B. IEEE 1394
C. IEEE 1396
D. IEEE 1397
Answer: B

CompTIA dumps   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

NO.3 Which of the following is a circuit board that is used to extend slots for expansion cards and provides
the ability to connect additional expansion cards to the computer?
A. Riser card
B. Secure Digital (SD) card
C. Communication and Networking Riser (CNR)
D. Audio/modem riser
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1최신덤프   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1기출문제

NO.4 What is the maximum limit on the amount of mercury in RoHS material?
A. 10 ppm
B. 1000 ppm
C. 1 ppm
D. 100 ppm
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-TS1덤프   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1덤프

NO.5 Which type of cleaning solution should be used on the exterior of computer components?
A. Alcohol
B. A glass cleaner
C. Soap and water
D. An antistatic spray
Answer: C

CompTIA최신덤프   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1최신덤프   FC0-TS1

NO.6 Which of the following statements about High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. It is capable of delivering the highest quality digital video and multi-channel digital audio on a single
cable.
B. It has two types of connectors: Type A and Type B.
C. It is a new I/O bus technology that has more bandwidth than PCI and AGP slots.
D. It is an interface primarily used to connect hard disk and CD drives in a computer.
Answer: B and A

CompTIA   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1시험문제   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1인증

NO.7 Which of the following ports support hot swapping?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Parallel
B. Serial
C. IEEE 1394
D. USB
Answer: D and C

CompTIA자격증   FC0-TS1 dump   FC0-TS1인증   FC0-TS1

NO.8 In which of the following sizes are the ExpressCard modules available?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ExpressCard/54
B. ExpressCard/34
C. ExpressCard/43
D. ExpressCard/45
Answer: B and A

CompTIA인증   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

NO.9 Which of the following is the most common laptop battery found today?
A. NiCad
B. Lithium-Ion
C. NiMH
D. Energizer
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-TS1최신덤프   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

NO.10 Which of the following interfaces is the current standard for digital LCD monitors?
A. DVE
B. VGA
C. DVI
D. SVGA
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-TS1최신덤프   FC0-TS1자료

NO.11 What is the other name of a palmtop?
A. PDA
B. Desktop
C. Laptop
D. Tablet
Answer: A

CompTIA최신덤프   FC0-TS1인증   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

NO.12 What transfer rate is supported by the 72-pin SO-DIMM?
A. 32-bit
B. 8-bit
C. 64-bit
D. 16-bit
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-TS1기출문제   FC0-TS1덤프   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

NO.13 Which of the following organizations developed the hyper-threading technology?
A. Microsoft
B. Intel
C. Cisco
D. HP
Answer: B

CompTIA기출문제   FC0-TS1 dumps   FC0-TS1최신덤프   FC0-TS1자료   FC0-TS1시험문제

NO.14 Which of the following devices is used to provide visual input that can be easily transferred over the
internet?
A. Solid-state drive
B. Webcam
C. Iomega Zip drive
D. Trackball
Answer: B

CompTIA최신덤프   FC0-TS1인증   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1최신덤프   FC0-TS1자료

NO.15 Which of the following can occur if the power cable runs along with the computer network cable?
A. ESD
B. Broadcast storm
C. Surge
D. EMI
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1시험문제   FC0-TS1시험문제

NO.16 Which of the following is the lightest but most expensive battery used in laptops?
A. Li-Ion
B. NiCad
C. NiMH
D. Sodium-Ion
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1기출문제   FC0-TS1

NO.17 What are the various standards of SCSI?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. SCSI-2
B. SCSI-1
C. SCSI-0
D. SCSI-3
Answer: B, A, and D

CompTIA dumps   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

NO.18 Which of the following are the types of disks or drives for CDs or DVDs?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Random Access Memory
B. Rewritable
C. Read Only Memory
D. Recordable
Answer: C, D, and B

CompTIA dump   FC0-TS1 pdf   FC0-TS1인증   FC0-TS1자격증   FC0-TS1

NO.19 Which of the following motherboards use 5-pin DIN keyboard connectors?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ATA
B. XT
C. AT
D. ATX
Answer: B and C

CompTIA   FC0-TS1인증   FC0-TS1시험문제   FC0-TS1덤프

NO.20 Sam works as a Network Administrator for company.com. The company has forty Windows XP based
systems. Sam has been assigned a task to remove malware from the corrupted systems. Which of the
following will he remove to accomplish the task? Each correct answer represents a complete solution.
Choose all that apply.
A. Hardware
B. Spyware
C. Trojan horses
D. Adware
Answer: D, B, and C

CompTIA   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1   FC0-TS1

ITexamdump의 1Z0-466덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANATEC_1덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 DC0-260시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-597시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/FC0-TS1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기