2013년 9월 11일 수요일

Microsoft 77-881 덤프데모

네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Microsoft 인증77-881시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Microsoft 인증77-881시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.

Microsoft인증77-881시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Microsoft인증77-881시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Microsoft인증77-881시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Microsoft인증77-881시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 77-881
시험 이름: Microsoft (Word 2010)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 110 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-10

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Microsoft 77-881인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Microsoft 77-881인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Microsoft 77-881인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 77-881덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 77-881덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희Microsoft인증 77-881덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 77-881인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Microsoft 77-881인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft77-881인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Microsoft 77-881인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

77-881 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/77-881.html

NO.1 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work.
You have inserted a picture in a document. You need to convert the picture into a SmartArt graphic. You
open the Format tab. Mark the option that you will use to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft자료   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.2 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He uses Microsoft
Word 2010 for creating documents. He inserts a picture in the document. He wants to apply sepia tone to
the picture. Which of the following will he choose on the Format tab to accomplish the task?
A. Change Picture
B. Color
C. Picture Effects
D. Reset Picture
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   77-881   77-881 dumps   77-881자격증   77-881최신덤프

NO.3 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work. You
have created a document. You need to insert a hyperlink in it. Choose and reorder the steps you will take
to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-881   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.4 You work as an Office Assistant for TechWorld Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating
documents. You have recently created a document for the sales of your company. You need to set a
password for opening the document. You open the Save As dialog box and click the Tools button to
display a menu. Mark the menu item on which you will click to set a password for the document.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-881   77-881시험문제   77-881

NO.5 Sam prepares a document. He inserts some tables in it. In one table, Sam wants to combine four cells
into a single cell. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use Banded Columns option.
B. Use Merge Cells option.
C. Use Split Cells option.
D. Use Split Table option.
Answer: B

Microsoft   77-881자료   77-881최신덤프   77-881인증   77-881자격증

NO.6 You type a document and you want to insert header from third page. Which of the following
technique will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Go to the third page and insert header.
B. Use a Quick Style.
C. Use page break.
D. Use section break.
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.7 What technique will you use to give the professional look to overall document?
A. Create a template.
B. Change the look by formatting.
C. Create a theme.
D. Create a Quick Style.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   77-881자료   77-881자료

NO.8 has created a document in Microsoft Word 2010. He wants to increase the indent level of a paragraph.
Mark the icon that he should choose to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   77-881시험문제   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.9 You review a document and you want to add some suggestions to a part of the document. What will you
do to accomplish the task?
A. Insert a footer.
B. Enable Track Changes.
C. Insert a caption.
D. Insert a comment.
Answer: D

Microsoft   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.10 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of typing a document. In the document, some
words have the same type of formatting. What will you do to ease the task of applying the same type of
formatting to different words?
A. Create a Quick Style.
B. Create a template.
C. Select all the words together and apply the formatting.
D. Create a theme.
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   77-881   77-881   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.11 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work.
You have prepared a document and inserted a picture in it. You need to increase the brightness of the
picture. You open the Format tab. Mark the button on which you will click to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   77-881   77-881자격증   77-881   77-881자료

NO.12 Arrange the steps to create a form letter in the correct order.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-881기출문제   77-881   77-881

NO.13 John prepares a document. He inserts some tables in it. In one table, John wants to divide a cell into
two rows and four columns. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use the Split Cells option.
B. Use the Merge Cells option.
C. Draw lines in the cell to divide it.
D. Use the Split Table option.
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   77-881   77-881 dump   77-881최신덤프

NO.14 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You have created a document in Microsoft Office
Word. You need to view the document as it will appear on the printed page. Which of the following views
will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Web Layout
B. Draft
C. Print Layout
D. Full Screen Reading
Answer: C

Microsoft   77-881덤프   77-881   77-881 dump

NO.15 John wants to send letters to invite his fifty friends on his birthday party. What will he do to ease the
task of creating fifty letters?
A. Use a Quick Style.
B. Use Mail Merge.
C. Use building blocks.
D. Use a template.
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   77-881   77-881자격증   77-881

NO.16 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of writing a document. In the document,there
are some words that need reference. What will you do to give the reference for the words on the same
page?
A. Type the reference at the end of the page.
B. Create footnote.
C. Create header.
D. Create footer.
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   77-881   77-881 dump   77-881

NO.17 work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating
documents. You need to change the zoom level of the document. Mark the tab on which you will click to
accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   77-881   77-881   77-881최신덤프

NO.18 John has created a document in Microsoft Word 2010. He wants to start the page numbering of the
document from 'A'. He opens the Page Number Format dialog box to do the setting. What action should
he perform in the dialog box to accomplish the task.?
A.
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-881   77-881   77-881

NO.19 John works as an Office Assistant for HappyTech Inc. He is assigned with the task of creating
invitation cards for his colleagues. There are about 200 employees in the company. What should he do to
ease the creation of cards?
A. Create individual invitation cards.
B. Create a Quick Style.
C. Create a theme.
D. Create a template.
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   77-881최신덤프   77-881   77-881

NO.20 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating documents.
You need to insert comment in a document. Mark the tab that contains the option for inserting comment.
A
Answer: A

Microsoft   77-881   77-881   77-881   77-881

ITexamdump의 70-492덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-303덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MSC-431시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-S33시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 646-048시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/77-881.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기