2013년 9월 29일 일요일

SABE501V 덤프 Business-Objects 인증

ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 SABE501V덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Business-Objects인증 SABE501V덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 SABE501V덤프로Business-Objects인증 SABE501V시험에 도전해보세요.

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Business-Objects SABE501V관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Business-Objects 인증SABE501V시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Business-Objects 인증SABE501V시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Business-Objects 인증SABE501V덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

Business-Objects인증 SABE501V시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Business-Objects 인증SABE501V시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공되는Business-Objects SABE501V인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: SABE501V
시험 이름: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 – Update)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 71 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-28

SABE501V 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SABE501V.html

NO.1 Which three application servers can you deploy Web Archive (WAR) files to using wdeploy? (Choose
three.)
A. Oracle Containers for J2EE
B. SAPNetweaver
C. JRun
D. Sun Java Application Server
Answer: A,B,D

Business-Objects인증   SABE501V   SABE501V   SABE501V인증

NO.2 Four users in the Human Resources department and six users in the Finance department need to edit
existing Web Intelligence documents. How would you set-up a secure folder structure for the different
departments so that each group of users can edit existing Web Intelligence documents?
A. Modify advanced rights on all groups.
B. Apply a predefined access level to all folders.
C. Create a custom access level and apply it to all folders.
D. Modify advanced rights on a top level folder.
Answer: C

Business-Objects dumps   SABE501V덤프   SABE501V   SABE501V   SABE501V   SABE501V최신덤프

NO.3 How do you set-up a configuration template for a Web Intelligence Processing Server?
A. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to the Server Template area and click on Add
New Template.
B. Go to the Central Configuration Manager (CCM), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Add New Template.
C. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to the Server Template area and click on Set
Configuration Template.
D. Go to the Central Management Console (CMC), then go to properties of the specific server and click
on Set Configuration Template.
Answer: D

Business-Objects   SABE501V dump   SABE501V기출문제

NO.4 What do you see when you view a Crystal Report instance that has both saved data and two
successful instances?
A. The latest data from the database
B. The oldest data from the database
C. The oldest successful instance
D. The newest successful instance
Answer: D

Business-Objects   SABE501V덤프   SABE501V   SABE501V인증   SABE501V덤프   SABE501V

NO.5 Which directory is the bootstrap file saved in by default on the Windows platform?
A. Web Services
B. Logging
C. FileStore
D. Win32_x86
Answer: D

Business-Objects   SABE501V   SABE501V자격증

NO.6 Which type of file does the replication process use to transfer content?
A. BIAR
B. REP
C. Binary
D. BOMain
Answer: A

Business-Objects   SABE501V자격증   SABE501V   SABE501V pdf

NO.7 Which web language was used to develop InfoView?
A. Perl
B. Java
C. PHP
D. C++
Answer: B

Business-Objects   SABE501V dump   SABE501V dumps   SABE501V인증   SABE501V   SABE501V

NO.8 Which replication object would you schedule?
A. Replication Job
B. Replication List
C. Replication Connection
D. Replication Package
Answer: A

Business-Objects기출문제   SABE501V   SABE501V기출문제   SABE501V

NO.9 Where are the properties for the Event Server stored?
A. In the boot.ini file on the machine where the Event Server is running
B. In the Central Management Server (CMS) system database
C. In the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA) bootstrap file
D. In the Event Server service properties
Answer: B

Business-Objects   SABE501V인증   SABE501V

NO.10 Which three are benefits to the Server Intelligence Agent (SIA).? (Choose three.)
A. Security
B. Administrative accessibility
C. Email notification
D. Reliability
Answer: A,B,D

Business-Objects   SABE501V   SABE501V자료

ITexamdump의 CAT-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP510PSE덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-385시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP5-K01D시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB2-866시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/SABE501V.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기