2013년 9월 9일 월요일

RES Software ES0-005 최신덤프

ITExamDump는 여러분이RES Software 인증ES0-005인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. RES Software 인증ES0-005 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump RES Software 인증ES0-005인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

ES0-005는RES Software의 인증시험입니다.ES0-005인증시험을 패스하면RES Software인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에ES0-005시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.ES0-005시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만ES0-005시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.ES0-005인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

시험 번호/코드: ES0-005
시험 이름: RES Software (RES Automation Manager 2011 Basic Exam)

여러분은 아직도RES Software ES0-005인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도RES Software ES0-005시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.RES Software ES0-005시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는RES Software ES0-005덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

ITExamDump전문가들은RES Software ES0-005인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.RES Software ES0-005인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게RES Software ES0-005인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

RES Software인증 ES0-005시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의RES Software인증 ES0-005시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 RES Software인증 ES0-005덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은RES Software인증 ES0-005시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의RES Software인증 ES0-005시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의RES Software인증 ES0-005 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든RES Software인증 ES0-005덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의RES Software인증 ES0-005덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

ES0-005 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ES0-005.html

NO.1 When an Agent is reverted to a snapshot. Snapshot Intelligence will:
detect and record this event in the Audit trail of the Agent
re-apply job history automatically depending on the Agent setting
remove the old snapshot from the snapshot repository
match the Agents job history to the actual change history on the Agent
A. 1 and 4 only
B. 1, 2 and 3 only
C. l,2and4only
D. 1,3 and 4 only
Answer: C

RES Software덤프   ES0-005 pdf   ES0-005   ES0-005기출문제   ES0-005 pdf

NO.2 An administrator disables a Module that is also used in a Project. The disabled Module is
A. disabled in the Project
B. deleted from the Project.
C. enabled in the Project.
D. invisible in the Project.
Answer: C

RES Software최신덤프   ES0-005   ES0-005 pdf   ES0-005

NO.3 An administrator is planning an RES Automation Manager environment. Since bandwidth in the
environment is limited, the RES Automation Manager wants to limit download speed between the Agents
and Dispatchers. How can this be achieved?
A. Deploy additional Dispatchers to distribute the load.
B. Set up Resource download throttling.
C. Set up Master Caching.
D. Set up bandwidth throttling.
Answer: D

RES Software   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.4 How can an administrator create a user with the following options.?
First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Cavendish
Primary mail-address: amanda_cavendish@d-energy.com
LogonName: CavendishA
Display Name: Amanda Cavendish
The following Parameters are available:
FirstName
LastName
A. The administrator needs more Parameters to achieve this in RES Automation Manager.
B. Enter all applicable fields in a .CSV file, create the Parameters Firstname and Lastname and enter
them when scheduling the job.
C. Create a task, create active directory user with the following options: FirstNarne = $[FirstbTame]
LastName = $[LastName] DisplayName = $[FirstName] $[LastName] LogonName =
$[LastbTame]@substring($[FirstName],l,l) MailAddress=$[FirstName]_$[LastName]@denergy.com
D. Create a task, create active directory user with the following options: FirstNarne = $[FirstbTame]
LastName = $[LastName] DisplayName = $[FirstName] $[LastName]LogonName =
$[LastName]@replace($[FirstName],l,l) MailAddress=$[FirstName]_$[LastName]@d-energy.com
Answer: C

RES Software   ES0-005최신덤프   ES0-005시험문제   ES0-005자격증

NO.5 Given the following Parameters and values, what will the value of PARM3 be?
PARMl=ThisIsATestl23
PARM2=AnotherTest321
PAPM3=@PEPLACE($[PARM1 ], 1,2)
A. @PEPLACE($[PARM2], 1,2)
B. ThisIsATest223
C. AnotherTest321
D. AnotherTest322
Answer: B

RES Software   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.6 If not enough licenses are available, how does the RES Automation Manager decide which Agents get
the licenses that are available?
A. The Agent deployed the first will get the first license and so on.
B. Every Agent which comes online receives a license automatically, leaving another Agent unlicensed
and so on.
C. The Agents closest to the Datastorereceivesa license first.
D. Licenses are divided randomly on the Agents.
Answer: A

RES Software   ES0-005자격증   ES0-005인증

NO.7 Run Book Automation
A. can reduce unplanned downtime.
B. increases end-user productivity.
C. provides a consistent user workspace.
D. is indifferent of the end user's operating system
Answer: A

RES Software   ES0-005   ES0-005   ES0-005 pdf

NO.8 How many licenses are required when running Connectors on one mail server, one directory server and
one database server?
A. 46 licenses
B. 49 licenses
C. 53 licenses
D. 56 licenses
Answer: B

RES Software인증   ES0-005자격증   ES0-005   ES0-005

NO.9 With what setting is an administrator able to control when to download a Resource to a Dispatcher?
A. Dispatcher discovery
B. Dispatcher cache timing
C. Dispatcher cache duration
D. Dispatcher cache availability
Answer: B

RES Software dump   ES0-005 dump   ES0-005   ES0-005 pdf

NO.10 An administrator has a Connector for a mail server and needs a new Connector on a directory server.
However, not enough licenses are available to accomplish this. Therefore the administrator decides to
use the licenses from the mail server Connector. "Which steps are necessary?
A. Edit the properties of the Connector and change the type to directory server.
B. Delete all objects which are using the mail server Connector, delete this Connector and create a new
Connector for directory server.
C. Create a second Connector for directory server and disable the Connector for the mail server.
D. Delete the Connector for the mail server and create a new Connector for the directory server.
Answer: D

RES Software   ES0-005자료   ES0-005 pdf

ITExamDump에서 출시한 RES Software 인증 ES0-005시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기