2013년 9월 9일 월요일

Microsoft 인증한 070-672 덤프

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. Microsoft 070-672덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. Microsoft 070-672덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Microsoft인증070-672시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Microsoft인증070-672덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Microsoft 070-672실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Microsoft 070-672덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Microsoft 070-672시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

현재Microsoft 070-672인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Microsoft인증 070-672시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 070-672인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

시험 번호/코드: 070-672
시험 이름: Microsoft (Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs)

070-672 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-672.html

NO.1 You need to identify the purchasing model that A. Datum currently uses.
Which purchasing model do they currently use?
A. Centralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
B. Centralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
C. Decentralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
D. Decentralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
Answer: B

Microsoft시험문제   070-672덤프   070-672   070-672

NO.2 You need to recommend a payment option based on the business goals of Contoso.
Which payment option should you recommend?
A. Leasing
B. Upfront payment
C. Annual payments
D. Microsoft Financing
Answer: C

Microsoft자료   070-672 dump   070-672   070-672시험문제   070-672 pdf

NO.3 You need to recommend the volume license rights that minimize the costs for Office licenses when
desktops are replaced.
What should you recommend?
A. Downgrade rights
B. Reassignment rights
C. Re-imaging rights
D. New version rights
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   070-672자료   070-672   070-672

NO.4 Contoso plans to enter into an Enterprise Agreement at the end of their current agreement.
You need to identify the price level for which Contoso qualifies.
Which price level should you identify?
A. Enterprise Agreement Level A
B. Enterprise Agreement Level B
C. Enterprise Agreement Level C
D. Enterprise Agreement Level D
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-672   070-672최신덤프   070-672 pdf   070-672

NO.5 You need to recommend a solution to support the company business goals for server consolidation.
What solution should you recommend?
A. Deploy Windows Server 2008 with Hyper-V
B. Deploy Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack
C. Deploy Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager
D. Implement Windows Vista Enterprise Centralized Desktop
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-672인증   070-672자격증   070-672

NO.6 You need to recommend the license that provides access to the company ¯ s Sha r ePo i n t se r v i ces
Which license should you recommend?
A. Office SharePoint Server CAL
B. Office SharePoint Server for Internet sites license
C. Windows Server CAL
D. Windows Server External Connector license
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-672자격증   070-672덤프

NO.7 Litware, Inc. plans to deploy Exchange Server on their new server.
You need to recommend the licenses that are required for the Exchange deployment.
Which licenses do they require?
A. Windows Server license, Exchange Server External Connector license, and Windows CALs
B. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, and Exchange Server CALs
C. Windows Server license, Exchange Server license, Windows Server CALs, and Exchange Server
CALs
D. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, Exchange Server External
Connector license, and Windows Server CALs
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   070-672최신덤프   070-672 dump   070-672 dump

NO.8 Assuming that Litware grows as expected, in three years which Enterprise Agreement level would
Litware qualify for?
A. Level A
B. Level B
C. Level C
D. Level D
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   070-672   070-672자료   070-672 pdf

NO.9 Which Enterprise Agreement feature would allow Litware to accurately budget Office licensing costs
for the next three years?
A. True Up process
B. Upfront payment
C. New version rights
D. Complimentary media
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   070-672   070-672최신덤프   070-672자료

NO.10 You need to recommend a solution that consolidates the company ¯ s CALs
Which CAL suite should you recommend?
A. Core CAL
B. Enterprise CAL
C. Small Business Server Standard CAL
D. Windows Essential Business Server CAL
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-672 dumps   070-672

꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 070-672시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-672덤프는Microsoft인증 070-672시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기