HP인증HP2-E15시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은HP인증HP2-E15시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고HP HP2-E15자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서HP HP2-E15덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
HP2-E15는HP의 인증시험입니다.HP2-E15인증시험을 패스하면HP인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에HP2-E15시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.HP2-E15시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만HP2-E15시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.HP2-E15인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?
시험 번호/코드: HP2-E15
시험 이름: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-16
HP2-E15인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의HP2-E15인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에HP2-E15인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리HP HP2-E15인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
HP2-E15 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html
NO.1 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E
HP덤프 HP2-E15시험문제 HP2-E15자료 HP2-E15
NO.2 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E15 dump HP2-E15기출문제 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 dump
NO.3 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP2-E15 HP2-E15인증 HP2-E15인증 HP2-E15자격증 HP2-E15
NO.4 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B
HP인증 HP2-E15자료 HP2-E15덤프 HP2-E15
NO.5 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A
HP pdf HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.6 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15기출문제 HP2-E15 dumps
NO.7 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C
HP인증 HP2-E15최신덤프 HP2-E15 dumps
NO.8 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B
HP HP2-E15 HP2-E15 dump HP2-E15 dump
NO.9 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E
HP HP2-E15최신덤프 HP2-E15기출문제 HP2-E15 HP2-E15
NO.10 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C
HP HP2-E15 dump HP2-E15 dumps HP2-E15 HP2-E15덤프
ITexamdump의 HP2-E56덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-226덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 640-916시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-N37시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기