요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Juniper JN0-730시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Juniper JN0-730덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.
여러분은 아직도Juniper JN0-730인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Juniper JN0-730시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.
안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Juniper JN0-730인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Juniper JN0-730문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Juniper JN0-730인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: JN0-730
시험 이름: Juniper (DX, Specialist (JNCIS-DX))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 270 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-15
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로Juniper JN0-730인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.
JN0-730 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-730.html
NO.1 Using the CLI, if the startup copy of the ScreenOS on a NS-204 is corrupted, from which two (2)
alternate locations can an image be loaded?
A. ROM
B. TFTP server
C. Internal Flash
D. PCMCIA Card
E. Compact Flash Card
Answer: B,E
Juniper pdf JN0-730 JN0-730 dumps JN0-730덤프 JN0-730기출문제 JN0-730
NO.2 In the packet flow decision process, which pair identifies interzone traffic?
A. source and destination MAC
B. source and destination interface
C. source and destination TCP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: B
Juniper자격증 JN0-730 dumps JN0-730시험문제
NO.3 What is the initial default username and password for all ScreenOS devices?
A. administrator/password
B. root/password
C. netscreen/netscreen
D. admin/netscreen1
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730최신덤프 JN0-730 dumps
NO.4 Using the CLI, if the startup copy of the ScreenOS is corrupted, from which location can an
image be loaded?
A. TFTP server
B. internal flash
C. PCMCIA card
D. Compact Flash Card
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730 JN0-730덤프
NO.5 Which operating system is used on a NetScreen device?
A. IOS
B. Junos
C. FreeBSD
D. ScreenOS
Answer: A
Juniper인증 JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.6 In the flow decision process, the system has found a route entry matching the packet
destination IP .
Which pair will identify the policy that is applied to this packet?
A. source and destination MAC
B. source and destination interface
C. source and destination TCP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: B
Juniper최신덤프 JN0-730최신덤프 JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.7 By default, from which hardware component is the startup copy of the ScreenOS loaded?
A. NVRAM
B. TFTP server
C. internal flash
D. PCMCIA card
Answer: C
Juniper자격증 JN0-730덤프 JN0-730인증 JN0-730
NO.8 In the packet forwarding decision process, how is the second packet handled differently than
the first in a series of allowed interzone packets?
A. The second packet causes an ARP query.
B. The second packet is checked against the policy table.
C. The second packet is forwarded without a sanity check.
D. The second packet is forwarded without checking the route table.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730기출문제 JN0-730 JN0-730인증
NO.9 A ScreenOS firewall has one interface in the user zone and one interface in the servers zone.
Both interfaces are addressed and active.
The configured policy allows user traffic from the user zone to the FTP server in the servers zone,
but the traffic does not cross the firewall from the client to the server.
What is the most likely problem with the firewall?
A. The ScreenOS firewall has no physical connection to the FTP server.
B. The ALG option on the ScreenOS firewall has not been enabled for FTP traffic.
C. The ScreenOS firewall does not have a route defined to the FTP server's subnet.
D. The ScreenOS firewall does not have a route defined to the FTP client's subnet.
Answer: C
Juniper덤프 JN0-730최신덤프 JN0-730
NO.10 What is a zone used for?
A. to bundle interfaces together for redundancy
B. to bundle interfaces sharing identical security requirements
C. to provide a tunneled connection across a network
D. to protect against spam attacks
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730시험문제 JN0-730
NO.11 Which security feature provides secure tunnels across a public network?
A. dynamic routing
B. Web filtering
C. IPsec
D. firewall filters
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730 JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.12 When is NAT used?
A. for Layer 2 switching
B. for MPLS VPNs
C. to translate between IP addresses
D. for secure tunnels
Answer: B
Juniper시험문제 JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.13 By default, from which hardware component is the startup copy of the ScreenOS loaded?
A. ROM
B. NVRAM
C. TFTP server
D. Internal Flash
E. PCMCIA Card
Answer: D
Juniper dump JN0-730 pdf JN0-730 dumps JN0-730인증 JN0-730덤프
NO.14 Which two devices run ScreenOS software? (Choose two.)
A. NetScreen-5200
B. NetScreen-5400
C. SRX240
D. MX480
Answer: C,D
Juniper JN0-730최신덤프 JN0-730 dump JN0-730시험문제
NO.15 When a firewall receives the first packet in a series, what will it immediately do?
A. Check its route table.
B. Check its session table.
C. Determine if traffic is crossing zones.
D. Verify that it is not malformed or a fragment.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-730시험문제 JN0-730 JN0-730인증 JN0-730 JN0-730덤프
ITexamdump의 000-318덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 156-315.13덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-380시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-670시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP3-C33시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기