2013년 12월 24일 화요일

SASInstitute A00-281 인증시험

SASInstitute인증A00-281시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로SASInstitute인증A00-281시험준비를 잘하시면 100%SASInstitute인증A00-281시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은SASInstitute인증A00-281시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는SASInstitute A00-281시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의SASInstitute 인증A00-281덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와SASInstitute 인증A00-281인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도SASInstitute 인증A00-281시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SASInstitute A00-281관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: A00-281
시험 이름: SASInstitute (SAS Certified Clinical Trials Programmer Using SAS 9 Accelerated Version )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 99 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-23

ITExamDump에서 출시한 SASInstitute인증 A00-281덤프는SASInstitute인증 A00-281시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 SASInstitute인증 A00-281덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

A00-281 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/A00-281.html

NO.1 This question will ask you to provide a line of missing code.
The following SAS program is submitted: Which statement is required to produce this output?
A. TABLES site*group /nocol;
B. TABLES site*group /norow;
C. TABLES site*group;
D. TABLES site*group /nocol norow;D. TABLES site*group /nocol norow;
Answer: A

SASInstitute자료   A00-281자료   A00-281

NO.2 Which program will report all created output objects in the log?
A. proc ttest data=WORK.DATA1 ods=trace;
class TREAT;
var RESULTS;
run;
B. ods trace on;
proc ttest data=WORK.DATA1;
class TREAT;
var RESULTS;
run;
C. ods trace=log;
proc ttest data=WORK.DATA1;
class TREAT;
var RESULTS;
run;
D. ods trace log;
proc ttest data=WORK.DATA1;
class TREAT;
var RESULTS;
run;
Answer: B

SASInstitute덤프   A00-281   A00-281 dumps

NO.3 CORRECT TEXT
The following question will ask you to provide a line of missing code.
The following program is submitted to output observations from data set ONE that have more than one
record per patient.
In the space below, enter the line of code that will correctly complete the program (Case is ignored. Do not
add leading or trailing spaces to your answer.).
Answer: BYSUBJID; BYSUBJID;

NO.4 What information can be found in the SAS Dictionary tables? (Choose two.)
A. datasets contained within a specified library
B. values contained within a specified format
C. variables contained within a specified dataset
D. values contained within a specified variable
Answer: A,C

SASInstitute자격증   A00-281   A00-281

NO.5 You want 90% confidence limits for a binomial proportion from a one-way table with PROC FREQ.
Which option must you add to the TABLES statement?
A. BINOMIAL
B. BINOMIAL ALPHA=0.9
C. BINOMIAL ALPHA=90
D. BINOMIAL ALPHA=0.1
Answer: D

SASInstitute   A00-281   A00-281   A00-281덤프   A00-281최신덤프

NO.6 The following SAS program is submitted:
You want to store all calculated means and standard deviations in one SAS data set.
Which statement must be added to the program?
A. output mean std;
B. ods output mean=m1 m2 std=s1 s2;
C. output out=WORK.RESULTS mean=m1 m2 std=s1 s2;
D. ods output out=WORK.RESULTS mean=m1 m2 std=s1 s2;
Answer: C

SASInstitute자료   A00-281 dumps   A00-281

NO.7 The following output is displayed: Which SAS program created this output?
A. proc freq data=WORK.TESTDATA; tables gender * answer / nocol norow nopercent; run;
B. proc freq data=WORK.TESTDATA; tables answer * gender / nocol norow nopercent; run;
C. proc freq data=WORK.TESTDATA;
tables gender * answer / nocol norow nopercent missing;
run;
D. proc freq data=WORK.TESTDATA;
tables answer * gender / nocol norow nopercent missing;
run;
Answer: A

SASInstitute   A00-281자료   A00-281인증   A00-281   A00-281기출문제

NO.8 Given the following data set: Which program was used to prepare the data for this PROC PRINT
output?
A.proc sort data=one out=two;
by subjid;
run;
B. proc sort data=one out=two nodupkey;
by subjid;
run;
C. proc sort data=one out=two nodup;
by subjid;
run;
D. proc sort data=one out=two nodupkey;
by subjid trt;
run;
Answer: B

SASInstitute   A00-281시험문제   A00-281 pdf   A00-281   A00-281   A00-281덤프

NO.9 Given the following data set:
Which SAS program produced this output?
A. proc sort data=one(where=(age>50)) out=two;
by subjid;
run;
B. proc sort data=one(if=(age>50)) out=two;
by subjid;
run;
C. proc sort data=one out=two;
where=(age>50);
by subjid;
run;
D. proc sort data=one out=two;
if age>50;
by subjid;
run;
Answer: A

SASInstitute   A00-281자료   A00-281

NO.10 Given the following data at WORK DEMO:
Which SAS program prints only the first 5 males in this order from the data set?
A. proc sort data=WORK.DEMO out=out;
by sex;
run;
proc print data= out (obs=5);
run;
B. proc print data=WORK.DEMO(obs=5);
where Sex='M';
run;
C. proc print data=WORK.DEMO(where=(sex='M'));
where obs<=5;
run;
D. proc sort data=WORK.DEMO out=out;
by sex descending;
run;
proc print data= out (obs=5);
run;
Answer: B

SASInstitute덤프   A00-281자격증   A00-281 dumps   A00-281   A00-281

NO.11 Review the following procedure format:
What is the required type of data for the variable in this procedure?
A. Character
B. Continuous
C. Categorical
D. Treatment
Answer: B

SASInstitute기출문제   A00-281 pdf   A00-281자격증   A00-281덤프

NO.12 Given the data set WORK.BP with the following variable list:
Which output will be created by the program? A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Answer: D

SASInstitute   A00-281   A00-281자료

NO.13 Which statement correctly adds a label to the data set?
A. DATA two Label="Subjects having duplicate observations";
set one;
run;
B. DATA two;
Label="Subjects having duplicate observations";
set one;
run;
C. DATA two;
set one;
Label dataset="Subjects having duplicate observations";
run;
D. DATA two(Label="Subjects having duplicate observations");
set one;
run;
Answer: D

SASInstitute   A00-281시험문제   A00-281덤프

NO.14 Which SAS program will apply the data set label 'Demographics' to the data set named DEMO.?
A. data demo (label='Demographics');
set demo;
run;
B. data demo;
set demo (label='Demographics');
run;
C. data demo (label 'Demographics');
set demo;
run;
D. data demo;
set demo;
label demo= 'Demographics';
run;
Answer: A

SASInstitute pdf   A00-281 dumps   A00-281

NO.15 The following SAS program is submitted:
proc sort data=SASUSER.VISIT out=PSORT;
by code descending date cost;
run;
Which statement is true regarding the submitted program?
A. The descending option applies to the variable CODE.
B. The variable CODE is sorted by ascending order.
C. The PSORT data set is stored in the SASUSER library.
D. The descending option applies to the DATE and COST variables.
Answer: B

SASInstitute pdf   A00-281기출문제   A00-281자격증   A00-281

ITexamdump의 1Z0-033덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-Z27덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TERP10_65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 156-215.13시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-464시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/A00-281.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기