2013년 11월 29일 금요일

1Z0-535 덤프 Oracle 인증 시험

ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험대비자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프를 공부해보세요.

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Oracle인증1Z0-535시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고Oracle 1Z0-535자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서Oracle 1Z0-535덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-535 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-535
시험 이름: Oracle (Primavera P6 Enterprise Project Portfolio Management Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-28

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

1Z0-535 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-535.html

NO.1 Where are "User Defined Fields" typically maintained?
A. in the Web interface, in the preferences section
B. in the Client interface by the system administrator
C. in the Web interface, on the Activities tab
D. in the Client interface under Admin Preferences
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-535   1Z0-535   1Z0-535 pdf

NO.2 What takes the highest precedence during Resource Leveling?
A. Leveling priority
B. Mandatory constraint
C. Topological sequent
D. Resource Calendar
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1Z0-535시험문제   1Z0-535   1Z0-535자격증   1Z0-535 pdf

NO.3 Cost Variance is calculated as______.
A. Earned Value Cost - Actual Cost
B. the Actual Cost of Work Performed
C. the Budgeted Cost of Work Scheduled
D. Budget at Completion - Earned Value Cost
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-535   1Z0-535 dumps   1Z0-535   1Z0-535자료   1Z0-535시험문제

NO.4 Select the true statement regarding Portfolio Scenarios.
A. You can add user access to the Portfolio Scenario from waterline analysis.
B. You can save the Waterline Analysis as a new scenario.
C. You can update individual project status from the Waterline Analysis/Scenario.
D. You can create a new portfolio from the Waterline Analysis.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-535   1Z0-535기출문제   1Z0-535 dump

NO.5 You are a Project Manager whose projects are integrated with Financial Management System (FMS).
The FMS pushes Actual Costs and Actual Hours to your projects as of the Actual Date. Updating
Percent complete using the pushed Actual Dates, Actual Costs, and Actual Hours has created inaccurate
pictures of the overall % complete, because there are steps within activities that clearly have not
completed. Which Percent Complete Type would be the best selection for activities in this project?
A. Physical
B. Units
C. Effort
D. Duration
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-535   1Z0-535 dumps   1Z0-535최신덤프   1Z0-535

NO.6 An activity has an Original Duration of 10, and a Remaining Duration of 10. The Actual Start is assigned
to the activity.
Physical % is updated to equal 80%.
What is the Remaining Duration for this activity.?
A. 80
B. 10
C. 2
D. 8
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-535   1Z0-535인증   1Z0-535   1Z0-535자료

NO.7 The Project Manager selects the ° U pda t e un it s w hen cos t s change on r esou r ce ass i gn m en t ¡± o p t i o n o
Calculations tab in Project Details.
The Budgeted Cost is $2,000 and the Budgeted Units is 80 for the resource on an activity. If the User
assigns the activity an Actual Cost of $1,000, what is the Actual Units for the resource?
A. 70
B. 40
C. 60
D. 80
Answer: B

Oracle자격증   1Z0-535   1Z0-535최신덤프   1Z0-535

NO.8 You are a Portfolio Manager looking for a new portfolio that you manually created for your have clicked
the Group By drop-down list in Portfolios.
Which option should you select to quickly find your portfolio?
A. Global Portfolio
B. Global Filtered Portfolio
C. User Portfolio
D. User Filtered Portfolio
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-535 dumps   1Z0-535   1Z0-535최신덤프   1Z0-535   1Z0-535

NO.9 0You are a Portfolio Manager who opened a specific portfolio. You refreshed the filter. However, some
of the projects that were previously in the portfolio are no longer there. What happened?
A. You no longer have sufficient Project level security to view the "missing" projects' data.
B. Your Web license was revoked to allow other users to interface with the project
C. The value of the code assigned to the missing projects had changed.
D. The projects were deleted when the Miter was refreshed.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-535   1Z0-535자료   1Z0-535자격증   1Z0-535최신덤프   1Z0-535

NO.10 Select the true statement regarding Global Preferences in Primavera P6 EPPM Web Interface.
A. Global Preferences are shared among all users.
B. Global Preferences are customized at the user level.
C. Global Preferences are controlled by the System Administrator
D. Global Preferences are controlled by Global Security Profiles.
Answer: D

Oracle dump   1Z0-535최신덤프   1Z0-535   1Z0-535   1Z0-535자료

ITexamdump의 HP0-J67덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C33덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-504시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-342시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 M70-301시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-535.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기