IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-165덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Cisco인증 642-165덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Cisco인증 642-165덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-165덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Cisco 642-165시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 642-165시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
Cisco인증 642-165시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-165시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Cisco인증 642-165덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Cisco인증 642-165시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-165덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Cisco인증642-165시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
인테넷에 검색하면 Cisco 642-165시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Cisco 642-165제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 642-165
시험 이름: Cisco (Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 186 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-14
642-165 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-165.html
NO.1 with which product is cisco unified CCX integrated in order to allow an agent to chat with an SME using
CAD?
A. cisco unified presence
B. IP phone messenger
C. webex connect
D. microsoft office communicator
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165덤프 642-165 pdf 642-165시험문제
NO.2 Presence integration is a Cisco unified CCX teature available in which of these packages?
A. premium, enhanced,and standard
B. premium only
C. premium with high availability only
D. premium and enhanced\
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165 dumps 642-165인증 642-165 642-165
NO.3 in a cisco unified contact center experss deployment with cisco unified communications manager
express.which feature is able on the cisco agent desktop?
A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons
Answer: C
Cisco 642-165 642-165최신덤프 642-165 642-165 dumps
NO.4 If you have not configured the database subsystem,what is the status of the database subsystem on the
control center page of appadmin?
A. partial service
B. out of service
C. shutdown
D. not configured
Answer: B
Cisco 642-165 642-165 pdf
NO.5 Which three tasks can an agent perform on the cisco agent desktop?
A. chat with an SME
B. send an email to an SME
C. send enterprise data to an SME
D. transter a call to an SME
E. see the ACD state of an SME
Answer: A, C, D
Cisco기출문제 642-165덤프 642-165기출문제 642-165 642-165시험문제
NO.6 A preview outbound dialer uses which source and destination resources?
A. a CTI port to the custormer
B. the ACD line of the agent to the customer
C. the personal line of the agent to the customer
D. a CTI port the agent then redirected to the customer
Answer: D
Cisco자료 642-165자격증 642-165 642-165 642-165덤프 642-165
NO.7 Which three tasks can an agent perform using email?
A. save the response as draft
B. send the response to supervisor
C. transfer the amail to another CSQ
D. transfer the email to another agent
E. delete the email
F. mark the email as junk
Answer: A, C, D
Cisco 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.8 Which step would you use to get information about the numbet of contacts currently in queue?
A. get contact info
B. get session info
C. get call contact info
D. get reporting statistics
Answer: D
Cisco 642-165 dumps 642-165덤프
NO.9 What is the maximux number of concurrent emails an agent can have ?
A. 1 email
B. 2 emails
C. 5 email s
D. 10 emails
Answer: C
Cisco pdf 642-165 642-165 dump 642-165덤프 642-165최신덤프
NO.10 which three cisco unified contact center express application administration tasks may be performed by
a supervisor who does not adminstrative privilege?(choose three)
A. delete a resource group
B. remove a skill from a CSQ
C. enable autormatic work on a CSQ
D. modify the skill competence level of an agent
E. create a resource
F. delete a skill
Answer: B, C, D
Cisco자료 642-165 642-165 pdf 642-165최신덤프 642-165
NO.11 which two features are added when upgrading from cisco unified CCX standars to enhanced?
A. agent routing
B. historical reporting
C. conditional routing
D. priority queuing
Answer: A, D
Cisco 642-165 642-165최신덤프 642-165 pdf
NO.12 Which configurationg enables a cisco unified contact center express server to fail over to a secondary
cisco unified communications manager server when the primary server fails?
A. no special configuration is needed
B. configure LDAP with a secondary phone
C. configure a second cisco unified communications manager telephone user with an alternate range of
CTI ports
D. configure the telephone provide with a primary and secondary cisco unified communications manager
IP address
Answer: D
Cisco 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165 pdf 642-165기출문제
NO.13 Which type of information is available from the cisco unified contact center express control center?
A. database repliccation status
B. systerm parameters configuration
C. date and time of most recent failure
D. cisco unified communications manager cluster status
Answer: C
Cisco자료 642-165 642-165인증 642-165
NO.14 Which step can be used to trap runtime script errors and recover gracefully?
A. set
B. call subflow
C. on exception goto
D. get reporting statistic
Answer: C
Cisco 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165 dump
NO.15 what should you set the client configuration to when configuring the ODBC data source for the
database subsystem?
A. TCP/IP
B. multiprotocol
C. named pipes
D. nwlink IPX/SPX
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165덤프 642-165 642-165인증
NO.16 Which three tasks are supported by the cisco supervisor desktop.?
A. push a web page to an agent s cisco agent desktop
B. chat with an agent
C. log in an agent
D. change an agent s state to ready
E. send an email to an agent
Answer: A, B, D
Cisco 642-165 642-165 dump 642-165 642-165인증
NO.17 How do you remove a phantom call (sometimes also referred to as ghost call) that is stuck in queue in
the CSQ real-time report?
A. log out all agents
B. restart the browser-based real-time reporting client
C. select the phantom call from the list of waiting contacts and select clear contact from the tools menu
D. reset the real-time reports
Answer: C
Cisco dumps 642-165자료 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.18 which two are possible root causes for the application subsystem going into partial service
status?( choose two)
A. cisco unified communications manager telephone provider problen
B. CTI route point problem
C. CTI port group problem
D. script problem
E. system deadlock problem
Answer: D, E
Cisco 642-165자료 642-165최신덤프 642-165 dumps
NO.19 select a statement about the Call subflow step that is not ture
A. a subflow can access all vanables in the calling script
B. when the call subflow step exrcutes,you can transfer values of vanables from the calling flow to the
subflow
C. after the call subflow step exrcutes, you can transfer values of vanables from the subflow to the calling
flow
D. the same subflow can be invoked from different scripts
Answer: A
Cisco 642-165 642-165 642-165 642-165
NO.20 Which interface do the cisco unified communications manager and cisco unified CCX use for call
control?
A . AXL
B. HTTP
C. LDAP
D. JTAPI
Answer: D
Cisco시험문제 642-165자료 642-165 dumps 642-165
ITexamdump의 CAT-221덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP510PSE덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J62시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 DC0-260시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-694시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기