ITExamDump전문가들은Oracle 1Z0-807인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Oracle 1Z0-807인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Oracle 1Z0-807인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다
IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-807시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-807시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle 인증1Z0-807덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-807시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-807시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-807덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-807시험문제가 업데이트되면Oracle인증 1Z0-807덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-807
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise Architect Certified Master Exam (Step 1 of 3))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-26
ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-807시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-807덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.
모두 아시다시피Oracle 1Z0-807인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.Oracle 1Z0-807인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.
1Z0-807인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의1Z0-807인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에1Z0-807인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.
1Z0-807 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-807.html
NO.1 A successful web application is used by over two hundred thousand users. Due to this
substantial
load, the database is over bridged and fails frequently. All data, included critical user records and
temporary session data, is stored in the database. Because of resource constraints, a new
database system cannot be installed.
Which change will reduce the load on the database?
A. Creating more entity beans to optimize interaction wild the database
B. Refactoring the web application to use DAOs to communicate with the database
C. Refactoring the web application to store temporary session data on the web servers
D. Adding more web servers to the web tier to distribute the load and reduce the number of
transactions on the database.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-807시험문제 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807
NO.2 Your company provides a marketplace for industrial chemicals. You are required to offer
accurate
pricing and quantities to all marketplace users.
Marketplace users are globally distributed.
What is the most appropriate technology to use to satisfy this requirement?
A. Server-side distribution using JAX-WS
B. Client-side polling using JAX-RPC
C. Web services using REST
D. An enterprise messaging system
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807
NO.3 You are consulting with a team that has maintained several legacy database for years. They
have
reviewed the JPA spec and are wondering if the technology would offer benefits over this current
SQL base.
Which statement identifies a risk of adopting JPA?
A. JPA only works with well-known data models.
B. JPA may be able to model every table as a class.
C. JPA could render code that requires extensive SQL tuning to perform well.
D. JPA’s query language relies on a container to manage the persistence layer.
E. JPA doesn’t provides ACID semantics.
Answer: D
Oracle dumps 1Z0-807인증 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 dump
NO.4 You are the architect of a web application that uses javaServer Faces (JSF) as a presentation
tier
for business processes coded as stateless session beans. When you add new code to the
stateless session beans to address new accounting requirements, without changing the interface,
you discover that the new business processes are being ignored by some of the JSF components.
What might be the cause of this problem?
A. The presentation tier is relying on validation logic in the business tier.
B. The browser is caching out-of-date versions of the JSF components.
C. The business processes are not rigorously encapsulated in the session beans.
D. The new session beans have been deployed incorrectly, and proper deployment will resolve the
problem.
Answer: C
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807기출문제
NO.5 You are the architect at ACME, a large a large global retailer of festival and holiday accessories.
ACME wants to launch a new shopping portal for the holiday shopping session, allowing two
months from project inception to going live. The portal must contain in-house and third-party stock
to attack customers.
Fast response times are also critical so users remain engaged and sticky to the portal.
What would you recommend to the ACME project team to deliver this project?
A. Access all third party content using JSONP to dynamically load it from the browser.
B. Access as much content with bulk-loading as possible; use JSONP to access the remainder.
C. Access all content regardless of source using the HTML 5 XML parsing capabilities of the
browser
D. Access all third party content using JSON to dynamically load it from the browser.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 dump 1Z0-807
NO.6 Your CMC wants to move several web based search applications to an AJAX model, hoping to
improve user engagement with a browser experience that feels smaller and more responsive.
Which identifies a drawback to consider when adopting an AJAX model to improve user
experience?
A. Maintaining current performance could require more hardware.
B. Maintaining accessibility across clients may require more development.
C. Maintaining security within the page could be more difficult.
D. Maintaining page navigability for users would have to be re-evaluated.
E. Maintaining a scalable system could require redesigning applications.
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807
NO.7 Which two statements are true about security strategies at the message level?
A. Messages are secured during transport and after arrival at their destination
B. Each portion of a compound message is secured.
C. SSL is required to ensure authenticity, integrity, and confidentiality.
D. Message attachments are secured without the need for a dedicated API.
E. Security is dependent on the application environment or the transport protocol.
Answer: C,E
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 1Z0-807 pdf 1Z0-807덤프
NO.8 You are the operations architect for a large online retailer. During peak times, your set of
monitored applications exhibits non-reproducible errors. The data center is growing at 50% per
annum, while your team headcount remains constant.
Which method would you use to implement an affective monitoring strategy?
A. Use the Visitor pattern to collect per-JVM statistics and store them centrally.
B. Use the Strategy pattern to encapsulate collection logic for each JVM.
C. Use the Thread Tracker to monitor the JVMs directly.
D. Use the Observer pattern to monitor each JVM directly.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-807시험문제 1Z0-807자료 1Z0-807 dump
NO.9 Your company is creating a Java EE corporate wide workflow system in winch significant
internal
business events are consumed by multiple applications. Due to multi-year development plans,
many of these applications do not exist yet, even at the design stage. IT has defined standard data
formats for these events in the form of small XML documents. Also, the rules for how an
application filters and processes events are not fixed In advance and can change over the life or
the application.
Which combination of technologies is best for distributing and consuming these events throughout
the company?
A. Relational database and JDBC
B. HTTP client library and servlets
C. Remote Method Invocation (RMI) and stateless session beans
D. Java Message Service (JMS) topics and message-driven beans
E. JMS queues and message-driven beans
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-807 1Z0-807덤프 1Z0-807자격증 1Z0-807자격증
NO.10 Which two statements are true about transport-layer security?
A. It applies to both a message body and its attachments.
B. It is loosely coupled with the transport-layer protocol.
C. It is an end-to-end security mechanism.
D. It prevents the captured data from being replayed at a later time.
Answer: A,D
Oracle 1Z0-807시험문제 1Z0-807 1Z0-807시험문제
ITexamdump의 IIA-CIA-Part1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP5-T01D덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-155시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TERP10_65시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-622시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기