Oracle 1Z0-146인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 Oracle인증1Z0-146시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. Oracle인증1Z0-146 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이Oracle인증1Z0-146시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Oracle인증1Z0-146인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-146
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle database 11g:advanced pl/sql)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 136 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-28
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-146시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle인증 1Z0-146덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-146시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-146시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Oracle인증 1Z0-146시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Oracle인증 1Z0-146덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Oracle인증 1Z0-146덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.
ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-146덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.
IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-146시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-146시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle 인증1Z0-146덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Oracle 1Z0-146시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-146시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
1Z0-146 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-146.html
NO.1 Which two statements are true about the DBMS_LOB.CREATETEMPORARY procedure that is
used to create a temporary LOB? (Choose two.)
A. It can be used for transforming data in permanent internal LOBs.
B. It is used only for the migration of BasicFile to the SecureFile format.
C. It is used only for the migration of the LONG column to the LOB column.
D. It creates a LOB variable that is not associated with any table and is stored in the user's
temporary tablespace.
E. It creates a LOB variable that is associated with a specific table and is temporarily stored in the
user's default tablespace.
Answer: A,D
Oracle 1Z0-146최신덤프 1Z0-146 dump 1Z0-146 dumps
NO.2 Which statements are true about the SecureFile storage paradigm? (Choose two.)
A. SecureFile storage can be used for internal and external LOBs.
B. Automatic Segment Space Management must be enabled for a tablespace to store SecureFile
LOBs.
C. SecureFile options enabled for a LOB column can be overridden on a per-LOB basis within the
column.
D. SecureFile is the default storage paradigm for all LOBs that are stored in locally managed
tablespaces if the DB_SECUREFILE parameter is set to ALWAYS.
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-146 1Z0-146기출문제 1Z0-146기출문제 1Z0-146최신덤프
NO.3 Examine the following line of code that is part of a PL/SQL application: stmt:='SELECT
session_id FROM sessions WHERE ' || p_where_stmt; Identify a solution for preventing SQL
injection in the above code.
A. Replace P_WHERE_STMT with a bind variable.
B. Do not use APIs that allow arbitrary query parameters to be exposed.
C. Use the RESTRICT_REFERENCES clause in the PL/SQL subprogram that contains the code.
D. Use DBMS_SQL to detect that the expression provided for P_WHERE_STMT is free from SQL
injection.
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1Z0-146 1Z0-146자격증
NO.4 Which two guidelines should be considered when designing and using cursors in a PL/SQL
block? (Choose two.)
A. When fetching from a cursor, fetch into a record.
B. When fetching from a cursor, fetch required values into individually declared variables.
C. Whenever possible, explicitly declare the cursor and use the OPEN, FETCH, and CLOSE statements
to manipulate the cursor instead of using the cursor FOR loop.
D. Whenever possible, use the cursor FOR loop instead of explicitly declaring the cursor and using
the OPEN, FETCH, and CLOSE statements to manipulate the cursor.
Answer: A,D
Oracle덤프 1Z0-146 1Z0-146인증 1Z0-146
NO.5 View the Exhibit.
How do you reduce the chances of SQL injection for the procedure?
A. Execute the SQL statement in V_STMT as dynamic SQL.
B. Remove the default value for the arguments in the procedure.
C. Convert the condition in the WHERE clause to be accepted from the user and concatenated.
D. Convert the SELECT statement to static SQL, placing the value of P_EMAIL into a local variable.
Answer: D
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-146 pdf 1Z0-146인증
NO.6 Which guidelines should be considered when designing and using cursors in a PL/SQL block? ?
(Choose all that apply.)
A. When fetching from a cursor, fetch into a record.
B. Use parameters with cursors so that the result set for the cursor is not tied to a specific variable
in a program.
C. Use the %NOTFOUND attribute in combination with the SELECT INTO statement to check for non
existent values.
D. Whenever possible, explicitly declare the cursor and use the OPEN, FETCH and CLOSE statements
to manipulate the cursor instead of using cursor FOR loop.
E. When using data manipulation language statements, (DML) reference a SQL cursor attribute
immediately after the DML statement executes in the same block.
Answer: A,B,E
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-146 dump 1Z0-146
NO.7 Which two statements are true about cursor variables? (Choose two.)
A. A cursor variable points to the current row in the result set of a multirow query stored in a work
area.
B. A cursor variable is an explicitly named work area in which the results of different multirow
queries can be stored.
C. A cursor variable can be used only if a query is performed and its results are processed in the
same subprogram.
D. A cursor variable can be used to perform a query in one subprogram, and process the results in a
different subprogram.
Answer: A,D
Oracle자격증 1Z0-146 1Z0-146 1Z0-146 pdf
NO.8 Examine the structure of the PRINT_MEDIA table: Name Null? Type
ADVT_ID NUMBER ADVT_SOURCE CLOB Examine the following PL/SQL block:
DECLARE
lobloc CLOB;
buffer VARCHAR2(100);
amount NUMBER;
offset NUMBER :=1;
BEGIN
buffer :='This is the second line of a new document';
amount := LENGTH(buffer);
SELECT advt_source INTO lobloc FROM print_media WHERE advt_id=2 FOR UPDATE;
DBMS_LOB.WRITE(lobloc,amount,offset,buffer);
COMMIT;
END;
/
What must be the value in the ADVT_SOURCE column for the above code to execute
successfully?
A. null
B. an empty locator
C. a non-NULL value
D. either null or any non-NULL values
Answer: C
Oracle덤프 1Z0-146 1Z0-146인증
NO.9 Which two statements are true about SecureFile LOB options? (Choose two.)
A. The COMPRESSION HIGH option can be enabled only for CLOBs.
B. The COMPRESSION HIGH option can be enabled for all internal LOBs.
C. The DECRYPT option can be used to remove encryption only if the LOB column is empty.
D. The DECRYPT option can be used to remove encryption from LOB columns that are empty or
contain data.
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-146 1Z0-146최신덤프
NO.10 You executed the following command:
SQL> ALTER SESSION SET PLSCOPE_SETTINGS = 'IDENTIFIERS:ALL';
You create a new package called PACK1. View Exhibit1 to examine the PL/SQL code for the
PACK1 package specification and body.
You issue the following query to see all unique identifiers with a name, such as %1:
SQL> SELECT NAME, SIGNATURE, TYPE
FROM USER_IDENTIFIERS
WHERE NAME LIKE '%1' AND USAGE='DECLARATION'
ORDER BY OBJECT_TYPE, USAGE_ID;
View Exhibit2 to examine the output of the query. Which two statements are true about the output
of the query? (Choose two.)
A. The SIGNATURE column has a unique value for an identifier except for identifiers with the same
name.
B. The TYPE column has the value of packages, function or procedures, object types, PL/SQL types,
triggers, or exceptions.
C. The query shows the output for only those identifiers for PL/SQL objects, which are created by
the user and are compiled after the ALTER SESSION command.
D. The ALTER SESSION command automatically collects identifier data and the query shows the
output for all the identifiers for PL/SQL objects, which are created by the user.
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-146최신덤프 1Z0-146 1Z0-146
ITexamdump의 000-781덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCAC510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part1시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CAT-221시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기